Springfield Richwood Valley Table Rock Lebanon Waynesville Online Courses Evening College Hybrid Courses Gillioz
All Classes
Daytime
Evening
Weekend
1st 8 Weeks
2nd 8 Weeks
Hybrid Classes
All Classes
Daytime
Evening
Weekend
1st 8 Weeks
2nd 8 Weeks
Hybrid Classes
All Classes
Daytime
Evening
Weekend
1st 8 Weeks
2nd 8 Weeks
Hybrid Classes
All Classes
Daytime
Evening
Weekend
1st 8 Weeks
2nd 8 Weeks
Hybrid Classes
All Classes
Daytime
Evening
Weekend
1st 8 Weeks
2nd 8 Weeks
Hybrid Classes
All Classes
16-Week
1st 8 Weeks
2nd 8 Weeks
All Classes
Springfield
Richwood Valley
Table Rock
Lebanon
Waynesville
Gillioz
All Classes
16-Week
1st 8 Weeks
2nd 8 Weeks
All Classes
Daytime
Evening
Weekend
1st 8 Weeks
2nd 8 Weeks

This schedule was last updated at Sunday, April 19, 2015 at 05:30am. Reload/refresh this page for the most current schedule.
Courses with a LAB component are highlighted in YELLOW with the lab component listed immediately after the highlighted lecture.
Closed sections are highlighted in RED.

Springfield/Main Campus Schedule of All Courses - Fall 2015

Section Name Synonym Credit Title Total Seats Empty Seats Meeting Information Building - Room Days Start Time End Time Instructor Location
ABR-100-101 0112633 4.0 Non-struc Anlys & Repair 18 6 LECTURE ITC-107A MW 08:00AM 08:50AM WINGO MNC
LAB ITC-107 F 08:00AM 10:30AM
LAB ITC-107 MW 08:50AM 10:30AM
COURSE SECTIONS THAT HAVE A FRIDAY LAB REQUIRE THAT STUDENTS ATTEND EVERY OTHER FRIDAY TO MEET NATEF REQUIREMENTS.
ABR-100-102 0112634 4.0 Non-struc Anlys & Repair 18 13 LECTURE ITC-107A MW 12:20PM 01:10PM WINGO MNC
LAB ITC-107 F 12:20PM 02:50PM
LAB ITC-107 MW 01:10PM 02:50PM
COURSE SECTIONS THAT HAVE A FRIDAY LAB REQUIRE THAT STUDENTS ATTEND EVERY OTHER FRIDAY TO MEET NATEF REQUIREMENTS.
ABR-100-103 0112635 4.0 Non-struc Anlys & Repair 18 18 LECTURE ITC-107A MW 06:00PM 06:50PM REEVES MNC
LAB ITC-107 MW 07:00PM 08:50PM
ABR-110-101 0116021 4.0 Paint & Refinishing Prep 18 18 LECTURE ITC-105A TTH 06:00PM 06:50PM MORRIS MNC
LAB ITC-105 TTH 07:00PM 08:50PM
ABR-113-101 0112643 4.0 Damage Rep Metal Wld/cutting 18 6 LECTURE ITC-107A TTH 08:00AM 08:50AM WINGO MNC
LAB ITC-107 TTH 08:50AM 10:30AM
LAB ITC-107 F 08:00AM 10:30AM
COURSE SECTIONS THAT HAVE A FRIDAY LAB REQUIRE THAT STUDENTS ATTEND EVERY OTHER FRIDAY TO MEET NATEF REQUIREMENTS.
ABR-113-102 0112644 4.0 Damage Rep Metal Wld/cutting 18 12 LECTURE ITC-107A TTH 12:20PM 01:10PM WINGO MNC
LAB ITC-107 F 12:20PM 02:50PM
LAB ITC-107 TTH 01:10PM 02:50PM
COURSE SECTIONS THAT HAVE A FRIDAY LAB REQUIRE THAT STUDENTS ATTEND EVERY OTHER FRIDAY TO MEET NATEF REQUIREMENTS.
ABR-113-103 0112645 4.0 Damage Rep Metal Wld/cutting 18 17 LECTURE ITC-107A TTH 03:00PM 03:50PM WINGO MNC
LAB ITC-107 TTH 04:00PM 05:50PM
ABR-200-101 0116064 4.0 Non-struct Anlys & Dmg Repair 18 18 LECTURE ITC-107A TTH 06:00PM 06:50PM STINE MNC
LAB ITC-107 TTH 07:00PM 08:50PM
ABR-245-101 0116020 4.0 Structural Analysis & Dimen 18 18 LECTURE ITC-107A MW 03:00PM 03:50PM STAFF MNC
LAB ITC-107 MW 04:00PM 05:50PM
ABR-248-101 0116011 4.0 Refinish Color Application 18 13 LECTURE ITC-105A MW 08:00AM 08:50AM PRIDGEON MNC
LAB ITC-105 F 08:00AM 10:30AM
LAB ITC-105 MW 08:50AM 10:30AM
COURSE SECTIONS THAT HAVE A FRIDAY LAB REQUIRE THAT STUDENTS ATTEND EVERY OTHER FRIDAY TO MEET NATEF REQUIREMENTS.
ABR-248-102 0116013 4.0 Refinish Color Application 18 15 LECTURE ITC-105A MW 12:20PM 01:10PM PRIDGEON MNC
LAB ITC-105 MW 01:10PM 02:50PM
LAB ITC-105 F 12:20PM 02:50PM
COURSE SECTIONS THAT HAVE A FRIDAY LAB REQUIRE THAT STUDENTS ATTEND EVERY OTHER FRIDAY TO MEET NATEF REQUIREMENTS.
ABR-248-103 0112652 4.0 Refinish Color Application 18 18 LECTURE ITC-105A TTH 03:00PM 03:50PM STINE MNC
LAB ITC-105 TTH 04:00PM 05:50PM
ABR-255-101 0116015 4.0 Paint Detail And Defects 18 13 LECTURE ITC-105A TTH 08:00AM 08:50AM PRIDGEON MNC
LAB ITC-105 F 08:00AM 10:30AM
LAB ITC-105 TTH 08:50AM 10:30AM
COURSE SECTIONS THAT HAVE A FRIDAY LAB REQUIRE THAT STUDENTS ATTEND EVERY OTHER FRIDAY TO MEET NATEF REQUIREMENTS.
ABR-255-102 0116017 4.0 Paint Detail And Defects 18 14 LECTURE ITC-105A TTH 12:20PM 01:10PM PRIDGEON MNC
LAB ITC-105 F 12:20PM 02:50PM
LAB ITC-105 TTH 01:10PM 02:50PM
COURSE SECTIONS THAT HAVE A FRIDAY LAB REQUIRE THAT STUDENTS ATTEND EVERY OTHER FRIDAY TO MEET NATEF REQUIREMENTS.
ABR-255-103 0112653 4.0 Paint Detail And Defects 18 17 LECTURE ITC-105A MW 06:00PM 06:50PM MORRIS MNC
LAB ITC-105 MW 07:00PM 08:50PM
ABR-265-101 0116019 4.0 Vehicle Controls I 18 17 LECTURE ITC-105A MW 03:00PM 03:50PM PRIDGEON MNC
LAB ITC-105 MW 04:00PM 05:50PM
ABR-290-101 0112656 1.0 Capstone/co-op/internship 18 18 LECTURE TBA-TBA HAMILTON MNC
ACC-120-101 0112657 3.0 College Accounting, Part I 24 21 LECTURE ITC-211 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM reynolds MNC
ACC-120-102 0112658 3.0 College Accounting, Part I 24 24 LECTURE ITC-211 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM reynolds MNC
ACC-120-103 0112659 3.0 College Accounting, Part I 24 18 LECTURE ITC-211 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM reynolds MNC
ACC-120-104 0115930 3.0 College Accounting, Part I 24 22 LECTURE ITC-211 TTH 05:30PM 06:45PM reynolds MNC
ACC-125-101 0112663 3.0 College Accounting, Part II 24 17 LECTURE ITC-211 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM reynolds MNC
ACC-130-101 0112665 3.0 Accounting Software Apps 24 15 LECTURE ITC-211 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM reynolds MNC
ACC-135-101 0112666 3.0 Payroll Accounting 24 18 LECTURE ITC-211 TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM reynolds MNC
ACC-220-101 0112668 3.0 Principles Of Accounting I 26 13 LECTURE GRF-104 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM kroll MNC
ACC-220-102 0112669 3.0 Principles Of Accounting I 26 23 LECTURE GRF-104 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM kroll MNC
ACC-220-103 0112670 3.0 Principles Of Accounting I 26 24 LECTURE ITC-211 MW 05:30PM 06:45PM EDWARDS MNC
ACC-220-104 0112671 3.0 Principles Of Accounting I 26 20 LECTURE GRF-104 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM ANDERSON MNC
ACC-220-105 0112672 3.0 Principles Of Accounting I 24 11 LECTURE ITC-219 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM GEAR MNC
ACC-220-106 0112673 3.0 Principles Of Accounting I 24 22 LECTURE GRF-104 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM STAFF MNC
ACC-225-101 0112682 3.0 Managerial Accounting 24 13 LECTURE GRF-104 MWF 01:00PM 01:50PM kroll MNC
ACC-225-102 0112683 3.0 Managerial Accounting 24 2 LECTURE ITC-219 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM GEAR MNC
ACC-225-103 0112684 3.0 Managerial Accounting 24 19 LECTURE ITC-219 TTH 07:00PM 08:15PM GEAR MNC
ACC-250-101 0112688 3.0 Tax Accounting 24 20 LECTURE GRF-104 TH 05:30PM 08:15PM ANDERSON MNC
ACC-290-101 0112689 1.0 Co-op/intern/related Elective 0 0 LECTURE TBA-TBA WALKER MNC
AGR-100-101 0112691 3.0 Introduction To Agriculture 18 14 LECTURE ITC-223 MW 11:00AM 12:15PM STAFF MNC
AGR-100-102 0112692 3.0 Introduction To Agriculture 18 16 LECTURE ITC-222 MW 03:00PM 04:15PM STAFF MNC
AGR-100-103 0112693 3.0 Introduction To Agriculture 18 16 LECTURE ITC-222 TTH 11:00AM 12:15PM CALLISON MNC
AGR-100-104 0112694 3.0 Introduction To Agriculture 18 17 LECTURE ITC-102 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM CALLISON MNC
AGR-112-101 0112698 4.0 Woody Ornamental Id 18 4 LECTURE ITC-223 MW 08:00AM 10:30AM FLATNESS MNC
AGR-112-102 0112699 4.0 Woody Ornamental Id 18 14 LECTURE ITC-223 MW 12:20PM 02:50PM FLATNESS MNC
AGR-113-101 0112702 3.0 Pest Management 18 14 LECTURE ITC-223 MW 03:00PM 04:50PM HARREL MNC
AGR-114-101 0112703 2.0 Environmental Stewardship 18 14 LECTURE ITC-223 T 03:00PM 04:50PM BOWERS MNC
AGR-145-101 0112707 4.0 Landcare Equipment Maint. 18 7 LECTURE ITC-222 TTH 08:00AM 10:30AM FLATNESS MNC
AGR-145-102 0112708 4.0 Landcare Equipment Maint. 18 9 LECTURE ITC-222 TTH 12:20PM 02:50PM FLATNESS MNC
AGR-160-101 0112711 4.0 Animal Science 18 5 LECTURE ITC-211 TTH 08:00AM 09:50AM STAFF MNC
AGR-160-102 0112712 4.0 Animal Science 18 17 LECTURE ITC-223 TTH 01:00PM 02:50PM STAFF MNC
AGR-180-101 0112715 4.0 Plant And Soil Science 18 0 LECTURE ITC-222 MW 08:00AM 10:30AM MAXWELL MNC
AGR-180-102 0112716 4.0 Plant And Soil Science 18 11 LECTURE ITC-222 MW 12:20PM 02:50PM MAXWELL MNC
AGR-214-101 0112719 4.0 Landscape Design 18 8 LECTURE ITC-223 TTH 08:00AM 10:30AM ZANABONI MNC
AGR-290-101 0112723 3.0 Co-op/intern 0 0 LECTURE TBA-TBA MAXWELL MNC
ANT-101-102 0112726 3.0 Introduction To Anthropology 32 31 LECTURE ICE-354 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM OWEN MNC
ANT-101-103 0112727 3.0 Introduction To Anthropology 32 29 LECTURE ICE-354 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM SHEPARD MNC
ANT-101-104 0112728 3.0 Introduction To Anthropology 32 31 LECTURE ICE-354 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM OWEN MNC
ANT-220-101 0112731 3.0 Cultural Anthropology 32 29 LECTURE ICE-354 TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM OWEN MNC
ART-110-101 0112744 3.0 Art And Experience 24 18 LECTURE ICE-122 MWF 01:00PM 01:50PM KLOPPENBURG MNC
ART-110-1LS1 0112747 3.0 Art And Experience 12 12 LECTURE ITC-219 MW 02:00PM 03:30PM KLOPPENBURG MNC
This class is part of the 14 week schedule - it begins on Monday, August 31, 2015
ART-135-101 0112767 3.0 Ceramics I 10 3 LECTURE TBA-TBA TTH 09:00AM 11:45AM CLEMENS MNC
PLEASE NOTE:THIS CLASS WILL BE MEETING AT SPRINGFIELD POTTERY 416 S CAMPBELL-SPRINGFIELD,MO
ART-135-102 0115915 3.0 Ceramics I 10 10 LECTURE TBA-TBA TTH 12:30PM 03:15PM CLEMENS MNC
PLEASE NOTE:THIS CLASS WILL BE MEETING AT SPRINGFIELD POTTERY 416 S CAMPBELL-SPRINGFIELD,MO
ART-135-103 0115916 3.0 Ceramics I 10 7 LECTURE TBA-TBA MW 08:00AM 10:45AM CLEMENS MNC
PLEASE NOTE:THIS CLASS WILL BE MEETING AT SPRINGFIELD POTTERY 416 S CAMPBELL-SPRINGFIELD,MO
ASL-101-101 0112770 3.0 American Sign Language I 24 20 LECTURE NKM-100 MW 08:30AM 09:45AM FRITTS MNC
ASL-101-102 0112771 3.0 American Sign Language I 24 19 LECTURE NKM-100 MW 10:00AM 11:15AM FRITTS MNC
ASL-101-103 0112772 3.0 American Sign Language I 24 20 LECTURE NKM-100 MW 11:30AM 12:45PM FRITTS MNC
ASL-101-104 0112773 3.0 American Sign Language I 24 24 LECTURE NKM-100 MW 04:00PM 05:15PM MATHERS MNC
ASL-101-105 0112774 3.0 American Sign Language I 24 24 LECTURE NKM-100 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM FRITTS MNC
ASL-101-106 0112775 3.0 American Sign Language I 24 10 LECTURE NKM-100 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM FRITTS MNC
ASL-101-107 0112776 3.0 American Sign Language I 24 19 LECTURE NKM-100 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM FRITTS MNC
ASL-101-108 0112777 3.0 American Sign Language I 24 23 LECTURE NKM-100 TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM MONCADO MNC
ASL-101-109 0112778 3.0 American Sign Language I 24 22 LECTURE NKM-100 W 05:30PM 08:15PM MONCADO MNC
ASL-102-101 0112785 3.0 American Sign Language II 24 20 LECTURE NKM-100 MW 01:00PM 01:50PM LINDSEY MNC
LAB TBA-TBA F 01:00PM 01:50PM
ASL-115-101 0112788 3.0 Fingerspelling And Numbers 24 22 LECTURE NKM-100 TTH 04:00PM 05:15PM MONCADO MNC
ASL-201-101 0112789 3.0 American Sign Language III 24 18 LECTURE NKM-125 MW 04:00PM 04:50PM LINDSEY MNC
LAB TBA-TBA F 03:00PM 03:50PM
ASL-202-101 0112790 3.0 American Sign Language Iv 24 20 LECTURE NKM-100 MW 03:00PM 03:50PM LINDSEY MNC
LAB TBA-TBA F 04:00PM 04:50PM
ASL-295-101 0115929 3.0 Deaf Culture 20 19 LECTURE ICE-222 MW 04:00PM 05:15PM FRITTS MNC
ASN-210-1A1 0112791 4.0 Adv Nur Through Lifespan I 40 40 LECTURE LCN-137 MTWTHF 08:00AM 03:00PM BAKER MNC
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
ASN-215-H1A1 0112792 2.0 Adv Psych/ment Hlt Nursing 40 40 LECTURE LCN-137 MTWTHF 01:00PM 03:00PM REICHERT HYB
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM. THIS HYBRID CLASS WILL MEET ON THE SPRINGFIELD CAMPUS
ASN-220-1B1 0112793 5.0 Adv Nur Through Lifespan II 40 40 LECTURE LCN-137 MTWTHF 08:00AM 12:00PM BAKER MNC
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
ASN-225-1B1 0112794 2.0 Advanced Maternal Newborn Nur 40 40 LECTURE LCN-137 MTWTHF 01:00PM 03:00PM WHEELER MNC
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
AUM-110-103 0112795 4.0 Engine Repair 18 17 LECTURE ITC-101 F 06:00PM 08:50PM HARRIS MNC
LAB ITC-101 S 09:00AM 11:50AM
AUM-110-104 0112796 4.0 Engine Repair 18 17 LECTURE ITC-101 MW 06:00PM 06:50PM HARRIS MNC
LAB ITC-101 MW 07:00PM 08:50PM
AUM-110-1A1 0112797 4.0 Engine Repair 18 1 LECTURE ITC-119 MTWTHF 08:00AM 08:50AM MCLAUGHLIN MNC
LAB ITC-119A MTWTHF 08:50AM 10:30AM
AUM-110-1A2 0112798 4.0 Engine Repair 18 5 LECTURE ITC-119 MTWTHF 12:20PM 01:10PM MCLAUGHLIN MNC
LAB ITC-119A MTWTHF 01:10PM 02:50PM
AUM-110-1B1 0112799 4.0 Engine Repair 18 2 LECTURE ITC-119 MTWTHF 08:00AM 08:50AM MCLAUGHLIN MNC
LAB ITC-119A MTWTHF 09:00AM 10:30AM
AUM-110-1B2 0112800 4.0 Engine Repair 18 7 LECTURE ITC-119 MTWTHF 12:20PM 01:10PM MCLAUGHLIN MNC
LAB ITC-119A MTWTHF 01:10PM 02:50PM
AUM-121-1A1 0112807 4.0 Engine Diagnosis And Repair 18 5 LECTURE ITC-113 MTWTHF 08:00AM 08:50AM HOLMES MNC
LAB ITC-115 MTWTHF 08:50AM 10:30AM
AUM-121-1A2 0112808 4.0 Engine Diagnosis And Repair 18 6 LECTURE ITC-113 MTWTHF 12:20PM 01:10PM HOLMES MNC
LAB ITC-115 MTWTHF 01:10PM 02:50PM
AUM-121-1A3 0116302 4.0 Engine Diagnosis And Repair 18 17 LECTURE ITC-221 MTWTH 03:00PM 03:50PM BROEMMER MNC
LAB ITC-115 MTWTH 04:00PM 06:00PM
AUM-135-1B2 0116305 4.0 Manual Drive Train/axles 18 15 LECTURE ITC-221 MTWTH 06:30PM 07:20PM BROEMMER MNC
LAB ITC-115 MTWTH 07:30PM 09:20PM
AUM-171-101 0112812 4.0 Electrical I 18 16 LECTURE ITC-113 MW 03:00PM 03:50PM HOLMES MNC
LAB ITC-115 MW 04:00PM 05:50PM
AUM-171-102 0112813 4.0 Electrical I 18 18 LECTURE ITC-113 TWTH 10:35AM 11:05AM HOLMES MNC
LAB ITC-115 TWTH 11:05AM 12:15PM
AUM-171-103 0112814 4.0 Electrical I 18 16 LECTURE ITC-113 MW 06:00PM 06:50PM QUADE MNC
LAB ITC-115 MW 07:00PM 08:50PM
AUM-175-1B1 0112816 4.0 Electrical II 18 4 LECTURE ITC-113 MTWTHF 08:00AM 08:50AM HOLMES MNC
LAB ITC-115 MTWTHF 08:50AM 10:30AM
AUM-175-1B2 0112817 4.0 Electrical II 18 7 LECTURE ITC-113 MTWTHF 12:20PM 01:10PM HOLMES MNC
LAB ITC-115 MTWTHF 01:10PM 02:50PM
AUM-185-1A1 0116303 4.0 Heating & Air Conditioning 18 14 LECTURE ITC-221 MTWTH 06:30PM 07:20PM BROEMMER MNC
LAB ITC-115 MTWTH 07:30PM 09:20PM
AUM-215-101 0112821 4.0 Steering And Suspension 18 16 LECTURE ITC-217 MW 06:00PM 06:50PM STAFF MNC
LAB ITC-115 MW 07:00PM 08:50PM
AUM-215-102 0112822 4.0 Steering And Suspension 18 18 LECTURE ITC-217 MW 03:00PM 03:50PM LEONE MNC
LAB ITC-115 MW 04:00PM 05:50PM
AUM-215-1A1 0112823 4.0 Steering And Suspension 18 2 LECTURE ITC-217 MTWTHF 08:00AM 08:50AM LEONE MNC
LAB ITC-115 MTWTHF 08:50AM 10:30AM
AUM-215-1A2 0112824 4.0 Steering And Suspension 18 7 LECTURE ITC-217 MTWTHF 12:20PM 01:10PM LEONE MNC
LAB ITC-115 MTWTHF 01:10PM 02:50PM
AUM-215-1B1 0112825 4.0 Steering And Suspension 18 2 LECTURE ITC-217 MTWTHF 08:00AM 08:50AM LEONE MNC
LAB ITC-115 MTWTHF 08:50AM 10:30AM
AUM-215-1B2 0112826 4.0 Steering And Suspension 18 5 LECTURE ITC-217 MTWTHF 12:20PM 01:10PM LEONE MNC
LAB ITC-115 MTWTHF 01:10PM 02:50PM
AUM-221-101 0112831 4.0 Engine Performance I 18 16 LECTURE ITC-119 TTH 06:00PM 06:50PM MARIAGE MNC
LAB ITC-119A TTH 07:00PM 08:50PM
AUM-222-101 0116169 4.0 Engine Performance II 18 14 LECTURE ITC-119 MW 03:00PM 03:50PM MCLAUGHLIN MNC
LAB ITC-119A MW 04:00PM 05:50PM
AUM-233-1B1 0116304 4.0 Auto Transm & Trans Axle 18 16 LECTURE ITC-221 MTWTH 03:00PM 03:50PM BROEMMER MNC
LAB ITC-115 MTWTH 04:00PM 06:00PM
AUM-290-101 0112834 1.0 Capstone/co-op/internship 18 18 LECTURE ITC-208 HAMILTON MNC
BCS-115-101 0112838 3.0 Survey Of A And P 24 19 LECTURE NKM-212 T 10:00AM 11:50AM SAUL MNC
LAB NKM-212 TH 10:00AM 11:50AM
BCS-132-101 0112842 3.0 Allied Health Nutrition 34 32 LECTURE ICW-222 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM HOLCOMB MNC
BCS-132-102 0112843 3.0 Allied Health Nutrition 32 29 LECTURE ICW-222 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM HOLCOMB MNC
BCS-132-103 0112844 3.0 Allied Health Nutrition 32 32 LECTURE ICW-222 MWF 03:00PM 03:50PM STAFF MNC
BCS-132-104 0112845 3.0 Allied Health Nutrition 24 24 LECTURE NKM-233 TH 07:00PM 09:45PM STAFF MNC
BCS-132-105 0112846 3.0 Allied Health Nutrition 34 30 LECTURE ICW-222 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM TAYLOR MNC
BCS-132-106 0112847 3.0 Allied Health Nutrition 32 26 LECTURE NKM-113 TTH 04:00PM 05:15PM LEE MNC
BCS-132-107 0112848 3.0 Allied Health Nutrition 30 27 LECTURE ICW-222 T 05:30PM 08:15PM BIGLEY MNC
BCS-145-101 0112864 4.0 Anatomy & Physiology I 24 22 LECTURE NKM-203 MF 08:00AM 09:15AM HUTCHERSON MNC
LAB NKM-207 W 08:00AM 09:50AM
BCS-145-102 0112865 4.0 Anatomy & Physiology I 24 11 LECTURE NKM-207 MF 10:00AM 11:15AM HUTCHERSON MNC
LAB NKM-207 W 10:00AM 11:50AM
BCS-145-103 0112866 4.0 Anatomy & Physiology I 24 23 LECTURE ICW-222 MF 12:00PM 01:15PM WILHELM MNC
LAB NKM-207 W 12:00PM 01:50PM
BCS-145-104 0112867 4.0 Anatomy & Physiology I 24 21 LECTURE NKM-207 MF 02:00PM 03:15PM STEINMETZ MNC
LAB NKM-207 W 02:00PM 03:50PM
BCS-145-105 0112868 4.0 Anatomy & Physiology I 24 22 LECTURE NKM-207 MW 05:30PM 06:45PM STAFF MNC
LAB NKM-207 W 07:00PM 08:50PM
BCS-145-106 0112869 4.0 Anatomy & Physiology I 24 21 LECTURE NKM-207 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM DOTY MNC
LAB NKM-207 T 10:00AM 11:50AM
BCS-145-107 0112870 4.0 Anatomy & Physiology I 24 24 LECTURE NKM-207 TTH 12:00PM 01:15PM DOTY MNC
LAB NKM-207 TH 10:00AM 11:50AM
BCS-145-108 0115842 4.0 Anatomy & Physiology I 24 24 LECTURE GRF-102 MWF 02:00PM 02:50PM WILHELM MNC
LAB NKM-207 M 03:30PM 05:20PM
BCS-145-109 0112871 4.0 Anatomy & Physiology I 24 22 LECTURE NKM-207 TTH 04:00PM 05:15PM STAFF MNC
LAB NKM-207 TH 02:00PM 03:50PM
BCS-145-110 0112872 4.0 Anatomy & Physiology I 24 22 LECTURE NKM-207 TTH 05:30PM 06:45PM STAFF MNC
LAB NKM-207 TH 07:00PM 08:50PM
BCS-145-111 0112873 4.0 Anatomy & Physiology I 24 24 LECTURE ITC-219 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM STAFF MNC
LAB NKM-207 M 08:00AM 09:50AM
BCS-145-112 0112874 4.0 Anatomy & Physiology I 24 22 LECTURE NKM-120 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM STAFF MNC
LAB NKM-207 T 01:30PM 03:20PM
BCS-145-113 0112875 4.0 Anatomy & Physiology I 24 24 LECTURE ICW-222 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM STAFF MNC
LAB NKM-207 F 08:00AM 09:50AM
BCS-145-114 0112876 4.0 Anatomy & Physiology I 24 24 LECTURE NKM-233 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM STAFF MNC
LAB NKM-207 M 12:00PM 01:50PM
BCS-145-115 0112877 4.0 Anatomy & Physiology I 24 23 LECTURE ICE-360 MWF 02:00PM 02:50PM STAFF MNC
LAB NKM-207 F 12:00PM 01:50PM
BCS-145-116 0112878 4.0 Anatomy & Physiology I 24 24 LECTURE NKM-109 MW 04:00PM 05:15PM STAFF MNC
LAB NKM-207 F 03:30PM 05:20PM
BCS-145-117 0115843 4.0 Anatomy & Physiology I 24 24 LECTURE NKM-215 MW 05:30PM 06:45PM STAFF MNC
LAB NKM-207 M 07:00PM 08:50PM
BCS-145-1LS1 0112879 4.0 Anatomy & Physiology I 12 12 LECTURE NKM-207 S 09:00AM 10:30AM STAFF MNC
LECTURE NKM-207 F 05:30PM 07:00PM
LAB NKM-207 S 10:30AM 12:30PM
This class is part of the 14 week schedule - it begins on Friday, September 4, 2015
BCS-145-H101 0112894 4.0 Anatomy & Physiology I 24 24 LECTURE NKM-212 T 05:30PM 06:45PM LINDSAY HYB
LAB NKM-207 T 07:00PM 08:50PM
THIS HYBRID CLASS WILL MEET EVERY TUESDAY WHEN THE COLLEGE IS OPENED AT THE SPRINGFIELD CAMPUS
BCS-146-101 0112897 4.0 Anatomy & Physiology II 24 20 LECTURE NKM-209 MF 08:00AM 09:15AM SCHARNBERG MNC
LAB NKM-209 W 08:00AM 09:50AM
BCS-146-102 0112898 4.0 Anatomy & Physiology II 24 17 LECTURE NKM-209 MF 10:00AM 11:15AM SCHARNBERG MNC
LAB NKM-209 W 10:00AM 11:50AM
BCS-146-103 0115844 4.0 Anatomy & Physiology II 24 22 LECTURE NKM-203 MF 03:00PM 04:15PM SCHARNBERG MNC
LAB NKM-209 W 03:00PM 04:50PM
BCS-146-104 0115845 4.0 Anatomy & Physiology II 24 17 LECTURE ICE-364 TTH 04:00PM 05:15PM SCHARNBERG MNC
LAB NKM-209 T 02:00PM 03:50PM
BCS-146-105 0112899 4.0 Anatomy & Physiology II 24 18 LECTURE NKM-209 MW 05:30PM 06:45PM STAFF MNC
LAB NKM-209 W 07:00PM 08:50PM
BCS-146-106 0112900 4.0 Anatomy & Physiology II 24 19 LECTURE NKM-209 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM POPA MNC
LAB NKM-209 T 10:00AM 11:50AM
BCS-146-107 0112901 4.0 Anatomy & Physiology II 24 15 LECTURE NKM-209 TTH 12:00PM 01:15PM POPA MNC
LAB NKM-209 TH 10:00AM 11:50AM
BCS-146-109 0112902 4.0 Anatomy & Physiology II 24 19 LECTURE NKM-209 TTH 04:00PM 05:15PM YOUNG MNC
LAB NKM-209 TH 02:00PM 03:50PM
BCS-146-110 0112903 4.0 Anatomy & Physiology II 24 21 LECTURE NKM-209 TTH 05:30PM 06:45PM YOUNG MNC
LAB NKM-209 TH 07:00PM 08:50PM
BCS-146-111 0112904 4.0 Anatomy & Physiology II 24 23 LECTURE NKM-209 MF 01:00PM 02:15PM SCHARNBERG MNC
LAB NKM-209 W 01:00PM 02:50PM
BCS-165-102 0112914 4.0 Human Anatomy 24 18 LECTURE NKM-212 MF 10:00AM 11:15AM FISHBACK MNC
LAB NKM-212 W 10:00AM 11:50AM
BCS-165-103 0112915 4.0 Human Anatomy 24 23 LECTURE NKM-212 MF 01:00PM 02:15PM OBIYO MNC
LAB NKM-212 W 01:00PM 02:50PM
BCS-165-105 0112916 4.0 Human Anatomy 24 13 LECTURE NKM-212 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM FISHBACK MNC
LAB NKM-212 TH 02:30PM 04:20PM
BCS-165-106 0112917 4.0 Human Anatomy 24 20 LECTURE NKM-212 MF 08:30AM 09:45AM OBIYO MNC
LAB NKM-212 W 08:00AM 09:50AM
BCS-165-109 0112918 4.0 Human Anatomy 24 21 LECTURE NKM-212 MW 05:30PM 06:50PM LINDSAY MNC
LAB NKM-212 W 07:00PM 08:50PM
BCS-200-101 0112921 4.0 Microbiology 24 20 LECTURE ICE-123C MW 10:00AM 11:15AM CROCKER MNC
LAB NKM-206 M 08:30AM 09:50AM
LAB NKM-206 W 09:30AM 09:50AM
BCS-200-102 0112922 4.0 Microbiology 24 15 LECTURE ICE-123C MW 10:00AM 11:15AM CROCKER MNC
LAB NKM-206 W 11:30AM 11:50AM
LAB NKM-206 M 11:30AM 12:50PM
BCS-200-103 0112923 4.0 Microbiology 24 11 LECTURE NKM-233 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM CROCKER MNC
LAB NKM-206 T 10:00AM 11:20AM
LAB NKM-206 TH 10:00AM 10:20AM
BCS-200-105 0112924 4.0 Microbiology 24 9 LECTURE NKM-233 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM CROCKER MNC
LAB NKM-206 T 02:30PM 03:50PM
LAB NKM-206 TH 02:30PM 02:50PM
BCS-200-107 0112925 4.0 Microbiology 24 12 LECTURE NKM-233 TTH 05:30PM 06:45PM ELDER MNC
LAB NKM-206 TH 07:00PM 07:20PM
LAB NKM-206 T 07:00PM 08:20PM
BCS-200-108 0112926 4.0 Microbiology 24 22 LECTURE NKM-233 TTH 04:00PM 05:15PM STAFF MNC
LAB NKM-206 TH 05:30PM 05:50PM
LAB NKM-206 T 05:30PM 06:50PM
BCS-200-109 0112927 4.0 Microbiology 24 22 LECTURE NKM-203 MW 05:30PM 06:45PM STAFF MNC
LAB NKM-206 M 07:00PM 08:20PM
LAB NKM-206 W 07:00PM 07:20PM
BCS-200-H101 0112930 4.0 Microbiology 24 20 LECTURE NKM-133 S 08:30AM 09:45AM STAFF HYB
LAB NKM-206 S 10:00AM 12:50PM
THIS HYBRID CLASS WILL MEET THE FOLLOWING SATURDAYS AT THE SPRINGFIELD CAMPUS:
BCS-205-101 0112932 4.0 Human Physiology 24 17 LECTURE NKM-203 MF 01:00PM 02:15PM FISHBACK MNC
LAB NKM-203 W 01:00PM 02:50PM
BCS-205-103 0112933 4.0 Human Physiology 24 22 LECTURE NKM-203 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM DASOVICH MNC
LAB NKM-203 TH 10:00AM 11:50AM
BCS-205-104 0112934 4.0 Human Physiology 24 23 LECTURE NKM-203 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM DASOVICH MNC
LAB NKM-203 T 02:30PM 04:20PM
BCS-205-105 0112935 4.0 Human Physiology 24 17 LECTURE NKM-203 TTH 05:30PM 06:45PM FISHBACK MNC
LAB NKM-203 T 07:00PM 08:50PM
BCS-210-101 0112937 3.0 Pathophysiology 24 11 LECTURE NKM-213 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM TAYLOR MNC
BCS-210-102 0112938 3.0 Pathophysiology 40 33 LECTURE NKM-121 TTH 04:00PM 05:15PM TAYLOR MNC
BCS-210-103 0116232 3.0 Pathophysiology 24 18 LECTURE NKM-233 MW 08:30AM 09:45AM TAYLOR MNC
BIO-100-101 0112945 4.0 Life Science 24 17 LECTURE NKM-213 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM KLOTZ MNC
LAB NKM-208 W 09:00AM 10:50AM
BIO-100-102 0112946 4.0 Life Science 24 20 LECTURE NKM-213 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM KELLEY MNC
LAB NKM-208 F 10:00AM 11:50AM
BIO-100-103 0112947 4.0 Life Science 24 19 LECTURE NKM-213 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM MARTIN MNC
LAB NKM-208 W 11:00AM 12:50PM
BIO-100-104 0112948 4.0 Life Science 24 13 LECTURE NKM-213 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM KLOTZ MNC
LAB NKM-208 M 12:00PM 01:50PM
BIO-100-105 0112949 4.0 Life Science 24 21 LECTURE NKM-213 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM KELLEY MNC
LAB NKM-208 W 01:00PM 02:50PM
BIO-100-106 0112950 4.0 Life Science 24 13 LECTURE NKM-213 MWF 01:00PM 01:50PM GEHRINGER MNC
LAB NKM-208 F 02:00PM 03:50PM
BIO-100-107 0112951 4.0 Life Science 24 23 LECTURE NKM-213 MWF 02:00PM 02:50PM MARTIN MNC
LAB NKM-208 W 03:00PM 04:50PM
BIO-100-108 0112952 4.0 Life Science 24 23 LECTURE NKM-213 MWF 03:00PM 03:50PM SOMERVILLE MNC
LAB NKM-208 M 04:00PM 05:50PM
BIO-100-109 0112953 4.0 Life Science 24 21 LECTURE NKM-213 MW 05:30PM 06:45PM REYNOLDS MNC
LAB NKM-208 W 07:00PM 08:50PM
BIO-100-111 0112955 4.0 Life Science 24 19 LECTURE NKM-213 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM TWIBELL MNC
LAB NKM-208 TH 10:00AM 11:50AM
BIO-100-112 0112956 4.0 Life Science 24 12 LECTURE NKM-213 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM KLOTZ MNC
LAB NKM-208 TH 08:00AM 09:50AM
BIO-100-113 0112958 4.0 Life Science 24 17 LECTURE NKM-213 TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM THOMPSON MNC
LAB NKM-208 TH 12:30PM 02:20PM
BIO-100-114 0112959 4.0 Life Science 24 21 LECTURE NKM-213 TTH 04:00PM 05:15PM MAYNARD MNC
LAB NKM-208 TH 05:30PM 07:20PM
BIO-100-115 0112960 4.0 Life Science 24 18 LECTURE NKM-213 TTH 05:30PM 06:45PM REYNOLDS MNC
LAB NKM-208 T 07:00PM 08:50PM
BIO-100-116 0112962 4.0 Life Science 24 21 LECTURE NKM-126 M 05:30PM 08:15PM LONDON MNC
LAB NKM-208 M 08:30PM 10:00PM
BIO-100-119 0112963 4.0 Life Science 24 22 LECTURE NKM-126 TH 05:30PM 08:15PM LONDON MNC
LAB NKM-208 TH 08:30PM 10:00PM
BIO-100-1HON1 0112964 4.0 Life Science 16 7 LECTURE ICE-363 TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM GEHRINGER MNC
LAB NKM-208 T 02:30PM 05:15PM
AVAILABLE TO STUDENTS IN THE HONORS PROGRAM OR HONORS PROGRAM SECTION
BIO-100-1LS1 0112965 4.0 Life Science 12 12 LECTURE NKM-233 S 09:30AM 11:00AM STAFF MNC
LECTURE NKM-233 F 05:30PM 07:00PM
LAB NKM-208 S 11:00AM 01:00PM
This class is part of the 14 week schedule - it begins on Friday, September 4, 2015
BIO-105-101 0112996 4.0 Environmental Science 24 22 LECTURE NKM-205 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM MCKENZIE MNC
LAB NKM-205 F 09:00AM 10:50AM
BIO-105-102 0112997 4.0 Environmental Science 24 23 LECTURE NKM-109 MWF 02:00PM 02:50PM BORTOSKY MNC
LAB NKM-205 W 03:00PM 04:50PM
BIO-105-103 0115868 4.0 Environmental Science 24 17 LECTURE ICW-217 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM REEDER MNC
LAB NKM-205 TH 08:00AM 09:50AM
BIO-105-104 0112998 4.0 Environmental Science 24 18 LECTURE NKM-205 MW 05:30PM 06:45PM MCKENZIE MNC
LAB NKM-205 W 07:00PM 08:50PM
BIO-135-101 0113005 3.0 Nutrition For Living 30 29 LECTURE ICW-222 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM SHERMAN MNC
BIO-135-102 0113007 3.0 Nutrition For Living 30 25 LECTURE ICW-222 W 05:30PM 08:15PM BERG MNC
BIO-135-103 0113008 3.0 Nutrition For Living 30 26 LECTURE ICW-222 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM SHERMAN MNC
BIO-135-105 0113010 3.0 Nutrition For Living 24 24 LECTURE ICE-221A T 05:30PM 08:15PM SCRUGGS MNC
BIO-160-101 0113017 4.0 General Biology I 20 12 LECTURE NKM-217 MF 08:00AM 09:15AM SEWELL MNC
LAB NKM-217 W 08:00AM 10:50AM
BIO-160-102 0113018 4.0 General Biology I 20 8 LECTURE ITC-219 MF 11:00AM 12:15PM SHERMAN MNC
LAB NKM-217 W 11:00AM 01:50PM
BIO-160-103 0113019 4.0 General Biology I 20 17 LECTURE ICW-217 MW 01:00PM 02:15PM RUES MNC
LAB NKM-217 F 10:00AM 12:50PM
BIO-160-104 0113020 4.0 General Biology I 20 14 LECTURE NKM-217 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM HILL MNC
LAB NKM-217 TH 10:00AM 12:50PM
BIO-160-105 0113021 4.0 General Biology I 20 13 LECTURE ICW-239 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM RUES MNC
LAB NKM-217 T 10:00AM 12:50PM
BIO-160-106 0113022 4.0 General Biology I 20 16 LECTURE NKM-109 T 05:30PM 08:00PM GEHRINGER MNC
LAB NKM-217 TH 05:30PM 08:20PM
BIO-170-101 0113023 4.0 General Biology II 20 12 LECTURE GRF-122 MW 11:00AM 12:15PM THOMPSON MNC
LAB NKM-217 M 01:00PM 03:50PM
BIO-170-102 0113024 4.0 General Biology II 20 15 LECTURE ICE-221B TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM KLOTZ MNC
LAB NKM-217 T 01:00PM 03:50PM
BIO-170-103 0115871 4.0 General Biology II 20 19 LECTURE NKM-109 TH 05:30PM 08:20PM THOMPSON MNC
LAB NKM-217 T 05:30PM 08:20PM
BIO-250-101 0115872 4.0 Genetics 24 21 LECTURE ITC-219 MW 12:30PM 01:45PM SEWELL MNC
LAB NKM-217 W 02:00PM 04:50PM
BUS-100-101 0113028 1.0 Service Learning In Business 24 24 LECTURE GRF-112 T 03:00PM 03:50PM NICHOLS MNC
BUS-101-102 0113030 1.0 Microcomputer Keyboarding 24 22 LAB GRF-112 TTH 10:00AM 10:50AM TALLEY MNC
BUS-105-101 0113035 3.0 Business English 24 23 LECTURE GRF-112 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM TALLEY MNC
BUS-110-101 0113037 3.0 Principles Of Business 24 22 LECTURE GRF-116 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM WALKER MNC
BUS-110-102 0113038 3.0 Principles Of Business 24 22 LECTURE GRF-116 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM WALKER MNC
BUS-110-106 0113042 3.0 Principles Of Business 24 19 LECTURE GRF-116 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM WALKER MNC
BUS-110-107 0113043 3.0 Principles Of Business 24 20 LECTURE GRF-116 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM ROGERS II MNC
BUS-110-108 0113044 3.0 Principles Of Business 24 20 LECTURE GRF-116 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM ROGERS II MNC
BUS-110-110 0113046 3.0 Principles Of Business 26 23 LECTURE GRF-116 T 05:30PM 08:15PM HAWKINS MNC
BUS-111-101 0113060 3.0 Principles Of Insurance 24 21 LECTURE GRF-102 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM PUMMILL MNC
BUS-115-101 0113062 3.0 Personal Finance 24 19 LECTURE GRF-104 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM CHOE MNC
BUS-115-102 0113063 3.0 Personal Finance 24 20 LECTURE GRF-103 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM STAFF MNC
BUS-115-1LS1 0113064 3.0 Personal Finance 12 12 LECTURE GRF-104 W 05:30PM 08:30PM STAFF MNC
This class is part of the 14 week schedule - it begins on Wednesday, September 2, 2015
BUS-120-101 0113084 3.0 Retailing 24 22 LECTURE GRF-112 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM NICHOLS MNC
BUS-125-101 0113085 3.0 Selling 24 21 LECTURE GRF-112 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM NICHOLS MNC
BUS-130-101 0113088 3.0 Principles Of Marketing 24 20 LECTURE GRF-103 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM CORYELL MNC
BUS-130-102 0113089 3.0 Principles Of Marketing 24 21 LECTURE GRF-103 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM CORYELL MNC
BUS-140-101 0113096 3.0 Business Communications 24 15 LECTURE GRF-103 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM GARTON MNC
BUS-140-102 0113097 3.0 Business Communications 24 19 LECTURE GRF-103 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM GARTON MNC
BUS-140-103 0113098 3.0 Business Communications 24 14 LECTURE GRF-103 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM JONES MNC
BUS-140-104 0113099 3.0 Business Communications 24 16 LECTURE GRF-103 TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM JONES MNC
BUS-140-105 0113100 3.0 Business Communications 24 23 LECTURE GRF-103 W 05:30PM 08:15PM LEWIS MNC
BUS-150-101 0113111 3.0 Principles Of Management 24 19 LECTURE GRF-112 MWF 01:00PM 01:50PM NICHOLS MNC
BUS-155-101 0113114 2.0 Customer Service 24 21 LECTURE GRF-102 TTH 08:30AM 09:20AM GARTON MNC
BUS-160-101 0113118 3.0 Business Law 24 15 LECTURE GRF-102 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM JOHNS MNC
BUS-160-102 0113119 3.0 Business Law 24 14 LECTURE GRF-102 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM JOHNS MNC
BUS-160-103 0113120 3.0 Business Law 24 21 LECTURE GRF-102 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM JOHNS MNC
BUS-160-104 0113121 3.0 Business Law 24 20 LECTURE GRF-102 TH 05:30PM 08:15PM JOHNS MNC
BUS-245-101 0113131 3.0 Entrepreneurship 24 22 LECTURE GRF-103 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM CORYELL MNC
BUS-290-101 0113135 1.0 Co-op/intern/related Elective 18 18 LECTURE TBA-TBA WALKER MNC
CAC-101-101 0113137 1.0 College & Careers:connect 24 22 LECTURE ICE-221B TH 04:30PM 05:20PM NEWBY-HINES MNC
CAC-101-103 0113139 1.0 College & Careers:connect 22 19 LECTURE ICW-239 F 11:00AM 11:50AM CHRISTY MNC
CAC-120-101 0113140 3.0 Keys To College Success 24 24 LECTURE ICE-221A MWF 07:00AM 07:50AM BURTON MNC
CAC-120-102 0113141 3.0 Keys To College Success 24 24 LECTURE ICE-221A MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM WOELK MNC
CAC-120-105 0113142 3.0 Keys To College Success 24 23 LECTURE ICE-221A MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM CRISE MNC
CAC-120-106 0113143 3.0 Keys To College Success 24 23 LECTURE ICE-221A MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM MARKS MNC
CAC-120-107 0113144 3.0 Keys To College Success 24 24 LECTURE ICE-221B MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM CRISE MNC
CAC-120-108 0113145 3.0 Keys To College Success 24 24 LECTURE ICE-221A MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM MARKS MNC
CAC-120-109 0113146 3.0 Keys To College Success 24 24 LECTURE ICE-221B MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM ROWAN MNC
CAC-120-110 0113147 3.0 Keys To College Success 24 24 LECTURE ICE-221A MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM ANTHONY MNC
CAC-120-112 0113149 3.0 Keys To College Success 24 24 LECTURE ICE-221A MWF 01:00PM 01:50PM ROWAN MNC
CAC-120-114 0113150 3.0 Keys To College Success 24 24 LECTURE ICE-221B MWF 02:00PM 02:50PM ROWAN MNC
CAC-120-117 0113152 3.0 Keys To College Success 24 23 LECTURE ICE-221A MW 05:30PM 06:45PM MCCURRY MNC
CAC-120-120 0113153 3.0 Keys To College Success 24 24 LECTURE ICE-221A TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM HUFF MNC
CAC-120-121 0113154 3.0 Keys To College Success 24 24 LECTURE ICE-221B TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM CRISE MNC
CAC-120-122 0113155 3.0 Keys To College Success 24 24 LECTURE ICE-221A TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM HALE MNC
CAC-120-123 0113156 3.0 Keys To College Success 24 24 LECTURE ICE-221B TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM CRISE MNC
CAC-120-124 0113157 3.0 Keys To College Success 24 24 LECTURE ICE-221A TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM HALE MNC
CAC-120-127 0113158 3.0 Keys To College Success 24 24 LECTURE ICE-221B TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM CRISE MNC
CAC-120-128 0113159 3.0 Keys To College Success 24 24 LECTURE ICE-221A TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM CRANDALL MNC
CAC-120-130 0113160 3.0 Keys To College Success 24 24 LECTURE ICE-221A TTH 04:00PM 05:15PM ROGERS MNC
CAC-120-1B1 0113161 3.0 Keys To College Success 22 22 LECTURE ICW-237 MTWTH 02:30PM 03:45PM LANDON MNC
CAC-120-1LS1 0113162 3.0 Keys To College Success 12 12 LECTURE ICW-240 MW 05:25PM 06:55PM BURTON MNC
This class is part of the 14 week schedule - it begins on Monday, August 31, 2015
CHM-101-102 0113179 4.0 Introductory Chemistry 24 21 LECTURE NKM-127 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM SHADE MNC
LAB NKM-202 F 09:00AM 10:50AM
CHM-101-103 0113180 4.0 Introductory Chemistry 24 24 LECTURE NKM-127 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM CRAIN MNC
LAB NKM-202 W 10:00AM 11:50AM
CHM-101-104 0113181 4.0 Introductory Chemistry 24 23 LECTURE NKM-127 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM STAFF MNC
LAB NKM-200 M 08:00AM 09:50AM
CHM-101-105 0113182 4.0 Introductory Chemistry 24 17 LECTURE NKM-127 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM MCCHESNEY MNC
LAB NKM-202 M 09:00AM 10:50AM
CHM-101-106 0113183 4.0 Introductory Chemistry 24 17 LECTURE NKM-127 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM MCCHESNEY MNC
LAB NKM-202 W 01:00PM 02:50PM
CHM-101-107 0113184 4.0 Introductory Chemistry 24 24 LECTURE NKM-127 MWF 01:00PM 01:50PM CRAIN MNC
LAB NKM-202 M 02:00PM 03:50PM
CHM-101-108 0113185 4.0 Introductory Chemistry 24 23 LECTURE NKM-127 MWF 02:00PM 02:50PM SHADE MNC
LAB NKM-202 F 12:00PM 01:50PM
CHM-101-110 0113187 4.0 Introductory Chemistry 24 20 LECTURE NKM-127 MW 05:30PM 06:45PM STAFF MNC
LAB NKM-202 W 07:00PM 08:50PM
CHM-101-111 0113188 4.0 Introductory Chemistry 24 21 LECTURE NKM-127 TTH 07:00AM 08:15AM STAFF MNC
LAB NKM-200 T 08:30AM 10:20AM
CHM-101-112 0113189 4.0 Introductory Chemistry 24 10 LECTURE NKM-127 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM MCCHESNEY MNC
LAB NKM-202 TH 10:00AM 11:50AM
CHM-101-113 0113190 4.0 Introductory Chemistry 24 19 LECTURE NKM-127 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM CRAIN MNC
LAB NKM-202 TH 08:00AM 09:50AM
CHM-101-114 0113191 4.0 Introductory Chemistry 24 3 LECTURE NKM-127 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM MCCHESNEY MNC
LAB NKM-202 T 09:30AM 11:20AM
CHM-101-115 0113192 4.0 Introductory Chemistry 24 19 LECTURE NKM-127 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM STAFF MNC
LAB NKM-202 TH 02:30PM 04:20PM
CHM-101-116 0113193 4.0 Introductory Chemistry 24 16 LECTURE NKM-127 TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM CASEY MNC
LAB NKM-202 T 12:30PM 02:20PM
CHM-101-117 0113194 4.0 Introductory Chemistry 24 17 LECTURE NKM-127 TTH 04:00PM 05:15PM GILMORE MNC
LAB NKM-202 T 05:30PM 07:20PM
CHM-101-118 0113195 4.0 Introductory Chemistry 24 21 LECTURE NKM-127 TTH 07:30PM 08:45PM GILMORE MNC
LAB NKM-200 TH 05:30PM 07:20PM
CHM-101-H101 0113211 4.0 Introductory Chemistry 24 18 LECTURE NKM-127 M 07:00PM 07:50PM BROWN HYB
LAB NKM-202 M 08:00PM 09:50PM
THIS HYBRID CLASS WILL MEET EVERY MONDAY THE COLLEGE IS OPEN ON THE SPRINGFIELD CAMPUS
CHM-160-101 0115789 4.0 General Chemistry I 24 22 LECTURE NKM-129 MW 08:00AM 09:50AM COLE MNC
CHM-160-102 0115790 4.0 General Chemistry I 24 15 LECTURE NKM-129 MWF 10:00AM 11:15AM COLE MNC
CHM-160-103 0115791 4.0 General Chemistry I 24 22 LECTURE NKM-129 MWF 11:30AM 12:45PM CASEY MNC
CHM-160-104 0115792 4.0 General Chemistry I 24 23 LECTURE NKM-129 MWF 02:30PM 03:45PM CASEY MNC
CHM-160-105 0115793 4.0 General Chemistry I 24 22 LECTURE NKM-129 TTH 08:00AM 09:50AM STAFF MNC
CHM-160-106 0115794 4.0 General Chemistry I 24 20 LECTURE NKM-129 TTH 02:00PM 03:50PM SNYDER MNC
CHM-160-107 0115795 4.0 General Chemistry I 24 16 LECTURE NKM-129 TTH 05:30PM 07:20PM CASEY MNC
CHM-161-101 0115796 1.0 General Chemistry I Lab 24 24 LAB NKM-200 M 10:00AM 11:50AM STAFF MNC
CHM-161-102 0115797 1.0 General Chemistry I Lab 24 22 LAB NKM-200 T 12:00PM 01:50PM COLE MNC
CHM-161-103 0115798 1.0 General Chemistry I Lab 24 21 LAB NKM-200 W 08:00AM 09:50AM CASEY MNC
CHM-161-104 0115799 1.0 General Chemistry I Lab 24 24 LAB NKM-200 W 10:00AM 11:50AM STAFF MNC
CHM-161-105 0115800 1.0 General Chemistry I Lab 24 23 LAB NKM-200 W 12:30PM 02:20PM STAFF MNC
CHM-161-106 0115801 1.0 General Chemistry I Lab 24 16 LAB NKM-200 TH 10:00AM 11:50AM COLE MNC
CHM-161-107 0115802 1.0 General Chemistry I Lab 24 21 LAB NKM-200 TH 12:00PM 01:50PM CASEY MNC
CHM-161-108 0115803 1.0 General Chemistry I Lab 24 19 LAB NKM-200 TH 07:30PM 09:20PM CASEY MNC
CHM-170-101 0115804 4.0 General Chemistry II 24 20 LECTURE NKM-129 MWF 01:00PM 02:15PM COLE MNC
CHM-170-102 0115805 4.0 General Chemistry II 24 8 LECTURE NKM-129 TTH 10:00AM 11:50AM REECE MNC
CHM-171-101 0115806 1.0 General Chemistry II Lab 24 17 LAB NKM-200 W 02:30PM 04:20PM COLE MNC
CHM-171-102 0115807 1.0 General Chemistry II Lab 24 13 LAB NKM-200 TH 08:00AM 09:50AM REECE MNC
CHM-200-101 0113224 5.0 Survey Of Organic Chemistry 24 19 LECTURE NKM-129 TTH 12:00PM 01:50PM CRAIN MNC
LAB NKM-200 T 02:00PM 04:50PM
CHM-242-101 0113225 5.0 Organic Chemistry I 20 10 LECTURE NKM-129 M 05:30PM 08:20PM SNYDER MNC
LECTURE NKM-129 W 05:30PM 06:20PM
LAB NKM-200 W 06:30PM 09:20PM
CIS-100-102 0113231 3.0 Basic Computer Literacy 24 24 LECTURE NKM-107 TTH 08:00AM 09:50AM TOTH MNC
CIS-100-103 0113232 3.0 Basic Computer Literacy 24 24 LECTURE NKM-107 MW 08:00AM 09:50AM TOTH MNC
CIS-100-105 0113233 3.0 Basic Computer Literacy 24 23 LECTURE NKM-107 MW 11:30AM 01:20PM TOTH MNC
CIS-101-101 0113235 3.0 Personal Computer Application 24 6 LECTURE NKM-106 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM HUTCHISON MNC
CIS-101-102 0113236 3.0 Personal Computer Application 24 20 LECTURE NKM-106 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM HUTCHISON MNC
CIS-101-103 0113237 3.0 Personal Computer Application 24 21 LECTURE NKM-106 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM HUTCHISON MNC
CIS-101-104 0113238 3.0 Personal Computer Application 24 23 LECTURE NKM-106 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM MINATRA MNC
CIS-101-105 0113239 3.0 Personal Computer Application 24 23 LECTURE NKM-106 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM MINATRA MNC
CIS-101-106 0113240 3.0 Personal Computer Application 24 17 LECTURE NKM-106 MWF 01:00PM 01:50PM CROUCH MNC
CIS-101-107 0113241 3.0 Personal Computer Application 24 21 LECTURE NKM-106 MWF 02:00PM 02:50PM CROUCH MNC
CIS-101-108 0113242 3.0 Personal Computer Application 24 24 LECTURE NKM-106 MWF 03:00PM 03:50PM CROUCH MNC
CIS-101-109 0113243 3.0 Personal Computer Application 24 24 LECTURE NKM-106 MW 04:00PM 05:15PM MIDDAUGH MNC
CIS-101-110 0113244 3.0 Personal Computer Application 24 22 LECTURE NKM-106 MW 07:00PM 08:15PM MIDDAUGH MNC
CIS-101-112 0113246 3.0 Personal Computer Application 24 24 LECTURE NKM-122 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM MCTEER MNC
CIS-101-113 0113247 3.0 Personal Computer Application 24 24 LECTURE NKM-106 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM STAFF MNC
CIS-101-114 0113248 3.0 Personal Computer Application 24 20 LECTURE NKM-106 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM STAFF MNC
CIS-101-115 0113249 3.0 Personal Computer Application 24 16 LECTURE NKM-122 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM BUCHHOLZ MNC
CIS-101-116 0113250 3.0 Personal Computer Application 24 23 LECTURE NKM-122 TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM MCTEER MNC
CIS-101-117 0113251 3.0 Personal Computer Application 24 22 LECTURE NKM-106 TTH 04:00PM 05:15PM BRAZEAL MNC
CIS-101-118 0113252 3.0 Personal Computer Application 24 23 LECTURE NKM-106 TTH 05:30PM 06:45PM DICKSON MNC
CIS-101-121 0113254 3.0 Personal Computer Application 24 23 LECTURE NKM-107 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM KAULA MNC
CIS-101-122 0113255 3.0 Personal Computer Application 24 24 LECTURE NKM-122 MW 10:00AM 11:15AM BUCHHOLZ MNC
CIS-101-123 0113256 3.0 Personal Computer Application 24 23 LECTURE NKM-122 MW 11:30AM 12:45PM MCTEER MNC
CIS-101-127 0113257 3.0 Personal Computer Application 24 24 LECTURE NKM-106 TTH 07:00AM 08:15AM OSLAKOVIC MNC
CIS-101-128 0113258 3.0 Personal Computer Application 24 24 LECTURE NKM-122 MW 02:30PM 03:45PM BUCHHOLZ MNC
CIS-101-131 0113259 3.0 Personal Computer Application 24 23 LECTURE NKM-107 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM KAULA MNC
CIS-101-132 0113260 3.0 Personal Computer Application 24 21 LECTURE NKM-107 TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM KAULA MNC
CIS-101-133 0113261 3.0 Personal Computer Application 24 24 LECTURE NKM-107 TTH 04:00PM 05:15PM STAFF MNC
CIS-101-137 0113263 3.0 Personal Computer Application 24 23 LECTURE NKM-122 MW 08:30AM 09:45AM LAMMERS MNC
CIS-101-141 0113265 3.0 Personal Computer Application 24 24 LECTURE NKM-122 MW 04:00PM 05:15PM MCTEER MNC
CIS-101-144 0113266 3.0 Personal Computer Application 24 23 LECTURE NKM-106 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM OSLAKOVIC MNC
CIS-101-148 0113267 3.0 Personal Computer Application 24 24 LECTURE NKM-107 MW 04:00PM 05:15PM MINATRA MNC
CIS-101-155 0113268 3.0 Personal Computer Application 24 23 LECTURE NKM-107 MW 10:00AM 11:15AM MCTEER MNC
CIS-101-156 0113269 3.0 Personal Computer Application 24 24 LECTURE NKM-106 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM OSLAKOVIC MNC
CIS-101-159 0113270 3.0 Personal Computer Application 24 24 LECTURE NKM-122 S 08:30AM 11:15AM BRAZEAL MNC
CIS-105-101 0113329 3.0 Spreadsheet Applications 24 23 LECTURE NKM-122 MW 01:00PM 02:15PM BUCHHOLZ MNC
CIS-105-102 0113330 3.0 Spreadsheet Applications 24 13 LECTURE NKM-122 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM BUCHHOLZ MNC
CIS-105-103 0113331 3.0 Spreadsheet Applications 24 18 LECTURE NKM-106 MW 05:30PM 06:45PM MIDDAUGH MNC
CIS-115-101 0113341 3.0 Principles Of E-business 24 6 LECTURE NKM-124 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM STAFF MNC
CIS-120-101 0113348 3.0 Prob Solv & Prog Concepts 24 11 LECTURE NKM-124 TTH 08:00AM 09:50AM STAFF MNC
CIS-120-102 0113349 3.0 Prob Solv & Prog Concepts 24 22 LECTURE NKM-104 MW 11:30AM 01:20PM STAFF MNC
CIS-120-103 0113350 3.0 Prob Solv & Prog Concepts 24 22 LECTURE NKM-124 TTH 02:30PM 04:20PM SAMUELSON MNC
CIS-120-105 0113351 3.0 Prob Solv & Prog Concepts 24 23 LECTURE NKM-124 TTH 05:30PM 07:20PM ANDERSON MNC
CIS-131-101 0113357 3.0 Web Site Development II 24 16 LECTURE NKM-104 MW 08:00AM 09:50AM STAFF MNC
CIS-131-102 0113358 3.0 Web Site Development II 24 18 LECTURE NKM-124 MW 11:30AM 01:20PM STAFF MNC
CIS-151-101 0113362 3.0 C# Programming II 24 14 LECTURE NKM-104 TTH 08:00AM 09:50AM FORD MNC
CIS-151-102 0113363 3.0 C# Programming II 24 16 LECTURE NKM-104 MW 01:30PM 03:20PM STAFF MNC
CIS-151-H101 0113365 3.0 C# Programming II 24 20 LECTURE NKM-124 M 05:30PM 07:20PM CROCKER HYB
THIS HYBRID CLASS WILL MEET EVERY MONDAY THE COLLEGE IS OPEN ON THE SPRINGFIELD CAMPUS
CIS-170-101 0113366 3.0 Java Programming I 24 21 LECTURE NKM-104 TTH 01:30PM 03:20PM STAFF MNC
CIS-170-102 0113367 3.0 Java Programming I 15 8 LECTURE NKM-122 TTH 05:30PM 07:20PM MONROE MNC
CIS-250-101 0113370 3.0 Database And Query 24 12 LECTURE NKM-104 MW 05:30PM 07:20PM STAFF MNC
CIS-250-H101 0113371 3.0 Database And Query 24 19 LECTURE NKM-104 T 11:30AM 01:20PM STAFF HYB
THIS HYBRID CLASS WILL MEET EVERY TUESDAY THE COLLEGE IS OPEN ON THE SPRINGFIELD CAMPUS
CIS-260-H101 0115958 3.0 Software Engineering Project 24 20 LECTURE NKM-104 TH 11:30AM 01:20PM FORD HYB
THIS HYBRID CLASS WILL MEET EVERY THURSDAY THE COLLEGE IS OPEN ON THE SPRINGFIELD CAMPUS
CIS-290-101 0113373 1.0 Coop Ed/intern/elective 0 0 LECTURE TBA-TBA FORD MNC
COM-100-101 0113374 3.0 Introduction To Communication 24 23 LECTURE NKM-123 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM CROUCH MNC
COM-100-102 0113375 3.0 Introduction To Communication 24 23 LECTURE NKM-113 MWF 02:00PM 02:50PM HOWARD MNC
COM-100-103 0113376 3.0 Introduction To Communication 24 22 LECTURE NKM-123 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM CASSADY MNC
COM-100-105 0113378 3.0 Introduction To Communication 24 24 LECTURE ICW-220 MW 05:30PM 06:45PM MCCLAIN MNC
COM-100-106 0113379 3.0 Introduction To Communication 24 23 LECTURE ICW-217 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM HOWARD MNC
COM-100-107 0113380 3.0 Introduction To Communication 24 22 LECTURE NKM-123 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM CASSADY MNC
COM-100-108 0113381 3.0 Introduction To Communication 24 24 LECTURE NKM-121 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM CASSADY MNC
COM-100-109 0113382 3.0 Introduction To Communication 24 22 LECTURE LCN-215 TTH 04:00PM 05:15PM SELL MNC
COM-100-110 0113383 3.0 Introduction To Communication 24 24 LECTURE ICE-364 TTH 07:00PM 08:15PM WEGENKA MNC
COM-105-101 0113402 3.0 Public Speaking 24 24 LECTURE NKM-121 MWF 07:00AM 07:50AM MCCLAIN MNC
COM-105-102 0113403 3.0 Public Speaking 24 24 LECTURE NKM-121 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM BERRY MNC
COM-105-103 0113404 3.0 Public Speaking 24 23 LECTURE NKM-123 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM BERRY MNC
COM-105-104 0113405 3.0 Public Speaking 24 18 LECTURE NKM-121 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM YERBY MNC
COM-105-105 0113406 3.0 Public Speaking 24 18 LECTURE NKM-121 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM YERBY MNC
COM-105-106 0113407 3.0 Public Speaking 24 15 LECTURE NKM-123 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM ACKERMAN MNC
COM-105-107 0113408 3.0 Public Speaking 24 10 LECTURE NKM-121 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM MEYER MNC
COM-105-108 0113409 3.0 Public Speaking 24 24 LECTURE NKM-123 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM STAFF MNC
COM-105-109 0113410 3.0 Public Speaking 24 21 LECTURE NKM-121 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM MEYER MNC
COM-105-110 0113411 3.0 Public Speaking 24 22 LECTURE NKM-123 MWF 01:00PM 01:50PM ACKERMAN MNC
COM-105-112 0113413 3.0 Public Speaking 24 21 LECTURE NKM-121 MWF 02:00PM 02:50PM MEYER MNC
COM-105-113 0113414 3.0 Public Speaking 24 23 LECTURE NKM-123 MW 04:00PM 05:15PM KHOJASTEH MNC
COM-105-114 0113415 3.0 Public Speaking 24 22 LECTURE NKM-123 MW 05:30PM 06:45PM KNIGHT MNC
COM-105-115 0113416 3.0 Public Speaking 24 23 LECTURE NKM-123 MW 07:00PM 08:15PM KNIGHT MNC
COM-105-116 0113417 3.0 Public Speaking 24 23 LECTURE NKM-121 TTH 07:00AM 08:15AM OTRADOVEC MNC
COM-105-117 0113418 3.0 Public Speaking 24 22 LECTURE NKM-123 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM OTRADOVEC MNC
COM-105-118 0113419 3.0 Public Speaking 24 22 LECTURE NKM-121 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM BERRY MNC
COM-105-119 0113420 3.0 Public Speaking 24 14 LECTURE NKM-121 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM ACKERMAN MNC
COM-105-120 0113421 3.0 Public Speaking 24 14 LECTURE NKM-123 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM MEYER MNC
COM-105-122 0113423 3.0 Public Speaking 24 19 LECTURE NKM-121 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM ACKERMAN MNC
COM-105-123 0113424 3.0 Public Speaking 24 21 LECTURE NKM-123 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM BERRY MNC
COM-105-124 0113425 3.0 Public Speaking 24 17 LECTURE NKM-123 TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM MEYER MNC
COM-105-125 0113426 3.0 Public Speaking 24 23 LECTURE NKM-121 TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM STAFF MNC
COM-105-128 0113428 3.0 Public Speaking 24 22 LECTURE NKM-123 TTH 07:00PM 08:15PM AKINS MNC
COM-105-130 0113430 3.0 Public Speaking 24 21 LECTURE NKM-121 T 05:30PM 08:20PM STEPHENS MNC
COM-105-133 0113432 3.0 Public Speaking 24 22 LECTURE NKM-121 W 05:30PM 08:15PM SUMNERS MNC
COM-105-1HON1 0113434 3.0 Public Speaking 16 13 LECTURE ICE-363 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM YERBY MNC
AVAILABLE TO STUDENTS IN THE HONORS PROGRAM OR HONORS PROGRAM SECTION
COM-105-1LS1 0113435 3.0 Public Speaking 12 12 LECTURE ICW-217 MW 02:30PM 04:00PM STAFF MNC
This class is part of the 14 week schedule - it begins on Monday, August 31, 2015
CRM-210-102 0113470 3.0 Intro To Criminal Justice 30 26 LECTURE NKM-102 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM JONES MNC
CRM-210-103 0113471 3.0 Intro To Criminal Justice 24 24 LECTURE GRF-116 W 05:30PM 08:15PM LANDON MNC
CRM-230-101 0113479 3.0 Introduction To Criminology 24 23 LECTURE GRF-102 M 05:30PM 08:15PM BASTEN MNC
CRM-270-101 0113483 3.0 Inst & Comm Based Corrections 30 29 LECTURE NKM-113 TTH 05:30PM 06:45PM ANDREWS MNC
CST-105-102 0113486 4.0 Intro To Construction Tech 18 5 LECTURE LCN-146 MW 08:00AM 08:50AM HAYNES MNC
LAB LCN-111 MW 08:50AM 10:30AM
CST-105-103 0113487 4.0 Intro To Construction Tech 18 18 LECTURE LCN-139 MW 05:30PM 06:20PM HAYNES MNC
LAB LCN-111 MW 06:20PM 08:15PM
CST-115-102 0116270 4.0 Printreading For Construction 18 7 LECTURE LCN-146 TTH 08:00AM 08:50AM STAFF MNC
LAB LCN-111 TTH 09:00AM 10:30AM
CST-210-101 0116272 4.0 Interior Finishes 18 15 LECTURE LCN-139 MW 12:20PM 01:10PM CURTIS MNC
LAB LCN-113 MW 01:10PM 02:50PM
CST-235-101 0116001 4.0 Construction Carpentry II 18 14 LECTURE LCN-139 TTH 12:20PM 01:10PM FORREST MNC
LAB LCN-113 TTH 01:10PM 02:50PM
CST-235-102 0116005 4.0 Construction Carpentry II 18 18 LECTURE LCN-139 TTH 05:30PM 06:20PM FORREST MNC
LAB LCN-113 TTH 06:20PM 08:00PM
CST-239-101 0116268 4.0 Construction Trim Carpentry 18 13 LECTURE LCN-139 TTH 08:00AM 08:50AM CURTIS MNC
LAB LCN-113 TTH 08:50AM 10:30AM
CST-239-102 0116267 4.0 Construction Trim Carpentry 18 18 LECTURE LCN-146 TTH 05:30PM 06:20PM CURTIS MNC
LAB LCN-111 TTH 06:20PM 08:00PM
CST-250-101 0116263 4.0 Exterior Finishes 18 16 LECTURE LCN-139 MW 08:00AM 08:50AM CURTIS MNC
LAB LCN-113 MW 08:50AM 10:30AM
CST-290-101 0113500 2.0 Co-op/intern 0 0 LECTURE TBA-TBA STAFF MNC
CUL-101-101 0113505 3.0 Intro To Food Prep & Theory 16 8 LECTURE ICW-202 M 08:00AM 08:50AM SCRITCHFIELD MNC
LAB ICW-106 M 09:00AM 12:30PM
CUL-101-102 0113506 3.0 Intro To Food Prep & Theory 16 12 LECTURE ICW-202 M 01:00PM 01:50PM SCRITCHFIELD MNC
LAB ICW-106 M 02:00PM 05:30PM
CUL-101-103 0113507 3.0 Intro To Food Prep & Theory 16 12 LECTURE ICW-216 M 05:30PM 06:20PM SCRITCHFIELD MNC
LAB ICW-106 M 06:30PM 10:00PM
CUL-101-104 0113508 3.0 Intro To Food Prep & Theory 16 16 LECTURE ICW-202 T 01:00PM 01:50PM TROUT MNC
LAB ICW-106 T 02:00PM 05:30PM
CUL-102-1A2 0113511 3.0 Meat, Seafood & Poulrty Id 16 10 LECTURE ICW-214 TTH 05:30PM 06:20PM BATES MNC
LAB ICW-106 TTH 06:30PM 10:00PM
CUL-102-1B1 0113510 3.0 Meat, Seafood & Poulrty Id 16 14 LECTURE ICW-202 WF 01:00PM 01:50PM TROUT MNC
LAB ICW-106 WF 02:00PM 05:30PM
CUL-103-1A1 0113512 3.0 Garde Manger 16 12 LECTURE ICW-202 WF 01:00PM 01:50PM TROUT MNC
LAB ICW-106 WF 02:00PM 05:30PM
CUL-103-1B2 0113513 3.0 Garde Manger 16 12 LECTURE ICW-214 TTH 05:30PM 06:20PM STAFF MNC
LAB ICW-106 TTH 06:30PM 10:00PM
CUL-110-101 0115882 2.0 The Science Of Flavor 16 10 LECTURE ICW-202 W 08:00AM 08:50AM TROUT MNC
LAB ICW-106 W 09:00AM 11:00AM
CUL-121-101 0113514 3.0 Intro To Baking And Pastry 16 13 LECTURE ICW-214 TH 01:00PM 01:50PM WARD MNC
LAB ICW-106 TH 02:00PM 05:30PM
CUL-121-102 0113515 3.0 Intro To Baking And Pastry 16 14 LECTURE ICW-214 M 05:30PM 06:20PM ISAMAN MNC
LAB ICW-106 M 06:30PM 10:00PM
CUL-121-103 0113516 3.0 Intro To Baking And Pastry 16 12 LECTURE ICW-214 M 01:00PM 01:50PM ISAMAN MNC
LAB ICW-106 M 02:00PM 05:30PM
CUL-121-104 0113517 3.0 Intro To Baking And Pastry 16 12 LECTURE ICW-214 M 08:00AM 08:50AM ISAMAN MNC
LAB ICW-106 M 09:00AM 12:30PM
CUL-130-102 0113518 3.0 Euro Pastries & Class Dessert 16 7 LECTURE ICW-214 T 01:00PM 01:50PM WARD MNC
LAB ICW-106 T 02:00PM 05:30PM
CUL-150-101 0113519 3.0 Quick Bread And Yeast Breads 16 12 LECTURE ICW-214 W 08:00AM 08:50AM WARD MNC
LAB ICW-106 W 09:00AM 12:30PM
CUL-150-102 0113520 3.0 Quick Bread And Yeast Breads 16 2 LECTURE ICW-214 F 01:00PM 01:50PM WARD MNC
LAB ICW-106 F 02:00PM 05:30PM
CUL-160-101 0113521 3.0 Cake Decorating Fundamentals 16 3 LECTURE ICW-214 W 05:30PM 06:20PM INSKEEP MNC
LAB ICW-106 W 06:30PM 10:00PM
CUL-170-101 0113522 3.0 Chocolate, Sugar & Confection 16 3 LECTURE ICW-214 W 01:00PM 01:50PM WARD MNC
LAB ICW-106 W 02:00PM 05:30PM
CUL-170-102 0113523 3.0 Chocolate, Sugar & Confection 16 15 LECTURE ICW-214 S 09:00AM 09:50AM WARD MNC
LAB ICW-106 S 10:00AM 01:30PM
CUL-180-1A1 0115883 2.0 Plated Dessert Presentation 16 10 LECTURE ICW-202 TTH 05:30PM 06:20PM WARD MNC
LAB ICW-106 TTH 06:30PM 08:00PM
CUL-201-101 0113524 8.0 Contemp Cuisine & Plate Pres. 20 12 LECTURE ICW-202 T 08:00AM 12:30PM TROUT MNC
LAB ICW-106 TH 08:00AM 02:50PM
CUL-203-101 0113525 3.0 World Cuisine 18 5 LECTURE ICW-214 F 08:00AM 08:50AM TROUT MNC
LAB ICW-106 F 09:00AM 12:30PM
DAS-101-101 0113526 4.0 Chairside Assisting I 24 24 LECTURE LCN-215 M 01:00PM 02:50PM STAFF MNC
LAB LCN-217 T 08:00AM 05:00PM
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
DAS-102-H101 0113527 2.0 Infection Control 40 40 LECTURE ONLINE STAFF HYB
LAB LCN-214 W 08:00AM 09:50AM
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM. THIS HYBRID LABS WILL MEET EVERY WEDNESDAY THE COLLEGE IS OPEN AT THE SPRINGFIELD CAMPUS
DAS-114-101 0113532 3.0 Operative Dentistry 24 24 LECTURE LCN-217 M 08:00AM 09:50AM STAFF MNC
LAB LCN-214 W 01:00PM 04:50PM
LAB LCN-214 W 08:00AM 11:50AM
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
DAS-120-H101 0113533 4.0 Dental Materials I 24 24 LECTURE ONLINE STAFF HYB
LAB LCN-217 TH 08:00AM 02:50PM
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM. THIS HYBRID LABS WILL MEET EVERY THURSDAY THE COLLEGE IS OPEN AT THE SPRINGFIELD CAMPUS
DAS-130-H101 0113534 3.0 Dental Radiology I 44 44 LECTURE ONLINE STAFF HYB
LAB LCN-214 F 08:00AM 05:00PM
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM. THIS HYBRID LAB WILL MEET EVERY FRIDAY THE COLLEGE IS OPEN AT THE SPRINGFIELD CAMPUS
DAS-192-1A1 0115765 3.0 Dental Clinic Practicum II 20 20 PRA TBA-TBA STAFF MNC
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM
DDT-100-101 0113536 4.0 Fundamentals Of Drafting 20 15 LECTURE ITC-213 MW 08:00AM 08:50AM VAUGHAN MNC
LAB ITC-213 MW 08:50AM 10:30AM
DDT-100-102 0113537 4.0 Fundamentals Of Drafting 20 15 LECTURE ITC-213 TTH 12:20PM 01:10PM VAUGHAN MNC
LAB ITC-213 TTH 01:10PM 02:50PM
DDT-100-103 0113538 4.0 Fundamentals Of Drafting 20 19 LECTURE ITC-213 MW 06:00PM 08:30PM SPANGENBERG MNC
DDT-110-101 0113542 4.0 Mechanical Dime & Tolerancing 20 13 LECTURE ITC-215 TTH 08:00AM 08:50AM CRISP MNC
LAB ITC-215 TTH 08:50AM 10:30AM
DDT-110-102 0113543 4.0 Mechanical Dime & Tolerancing 20 15 LECTURE ITC-215 MW 12:20PM 01:10PM CRISP MNC
LAB ITC-215 MW 01:10PM 02:50PM
DDT-110-103 0115962 4.0 Mechanical Dime & Tolerancing 20 17 LECTURE ITC-215 TTH 06:00PM 08:30PM SPANGENBERG MNC
DDT-115-102 0113546 4.0 Manuf Processes & Materials 20 19 LECTURE ITC-215 MW 03:00PM 03:50PM CRISP MNC
LAB ITC-215 MW 03:50PM 05:30PM
DDT-160-101 0113548 4.0 Residential Architect Draft 20 16 LECTURE ITC-213 TTH 06:00PM 06:50PM STAFF MNC
LAB ITC-213 TTH 06:50PM 08:30PM
DDT-200-101 0113549 4.0 Production Design Drafting 20 10 LECTURE ITC-215 MW 08:00AM 08:50AM CRISP MNC
LAB ITC-215 MW 08:50AM 10:30AM
DDT-200-102 0113550 4.0 Production Design Drafting 20 13 LECTURE ITC-215 TTH 12:20PM 01:10PM CRISP MNC
LAB ITC-215 TTH 01:10PM 02:50PM
DDT-210-101 0113553 4.0 Structural Steel Detail/draft 20 15 LECTURE ITC-213 TTH 08:00AM 08:50AM VAUGHAN MNC
LAB ITC-213 TTH 08:50AM 10:30AM
DDT-210-102 0113554 4.0 Structural Steel Detail/draft 20 16 LECTURE ITC-213 MW 12:20PM 01:10PM VAUGHAN MNC
LAB ITC-213 MW 01:10PM 02:50PM
DDT-290-101 0113556 1.0 Co-op/intern/related Elective 0 0 LECTURE TBA-TBA MAXWELL MNC
DHY-100-101 0113557 2.0 Foundations Of Dental Hygiene 18 18 LECTURE LCN-215 F 08:00AM 09:50AM HUNTER MNC
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
DHY-101-1L1 0113558 3.0 Intro To Dental Hygiene-lab 18 18 LAB LCN-214 M 08:00AM 02:50PM HUNTER MNC
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
DHY-105-101 0113559 2.0 Orofacial Anatomy 21 21 LECTURE LCN-215 T 01:00PM 02:50PM STAFF MNC
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
DHY-110-101 0113560 2.0 Oral Histology & Embryology 21 21 LECTURE LCN-217 T 04:00PM 05:50PM SKAHAN MNC
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
DHY-205-H101 0113561 2.0 Dental Hygiene III 18 18 LECTURE LCN-215 W 10:00AM 11:50AM CACERES HYB
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM. CLASS WILL MEET WEDNESDAYS ON THE FOLLOWING DATES ON THE SPRINGFIELD CAMPUS: 8/19,9/2,9/16,9/30,10/14,10/28,11/11,12/2 and 12/9
DHY-206-101 0113562 5.0 Dental Hygiene III-clinic 18 18 LAB LCN-214 TTH 07:30AM 04:30PM MILES-HUNTER MNC
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
DHY-210-101 0113563 2.0 Oral Pathology 18 18 LECTURE LCN-215 M 08:00AM 09:50AM STAFF MNC
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
DHY-215-H101 0113564 2.0 Community Dental Health 18 18 LECTURE LCN-215 W 01:00PM 02:50PM MILES-HUNTER HYB
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM. CLASS WILL MEET WEDNESDAYS ON THE FOLLOWING DATES ON THE SPRINGFIELD CAMPUS: 8/19,9/2,9/16,9/30,10/14,10/28,11/11,12/2 and 12/9
DSL-105-101 0113565 4.0 Diesel Engine Repair 15 7 LECTURE ITC-111A MW 06:00PM 06:50PM JARVIS MNC
LAB ITC-111B MW 07:00PM 08:50PM
DSL-105-1B1 0113566 4.0 Diesel Engine Repair 15 5 LECTURE ITC-111 MTWTHF 08:00AM 08:50AM MARCUM MNC
LAB ITC-111B MTWTHF 08:50AM 10:30AM
DSL-105-1B2 0113567 4.0 Diesel Engine Repair 15 2 LECTURE ITC-111 MTWTHF 12:20PM 01:10PM MARCUM MNC
LAB ITC-111B MTWTHF 01:10PM 02:50PM
DSL-112-101 0113570 4.0 Diesel Brakes 15 13 LECTURE ITC-111 TTH 06:00PM 06:50PM ALCORN MNC
LAB ITC-111B TTH 07:00PM 08:50PM
DSL-115-101 0113571 4.0 Diesel Preventive Maintenance 15 8 LECTURE ITC-111 TTH 03:00PM 03:50PM ALCORN MNC
LAB ITC-111B TTH 04:00PM 08:50PM
DSL-115-1A1 0113572 4.0 Diesel Preventive Maintenance 15 5 LECTURE ITC-111 MTWTHF 08:00AM 08:50AM MARCUM MNC
LAB ITC-111B MTWTHF 08:50AM 10:30AM
DSL-115-1A2 0113573 4.0 Diesel Preventive Maintenance 15 1 LECTURE ITC-111 MTWTHF 12:20PM 01:10PM MARCUM MNC
LAB ITC-111B MTWTHF 01:10PM 02:50PM
DSL-171-101 0113577 4.0 Electrical I 15 14 LECTURE ITC-111A TTH 06:00PM 06:50PM YINGER MNC
LAB ITC-111B TTH 07:00PM 08:50PM
DSL-171-1A1 0113579 4.0 Electrical I 15 1 LECTURE ITC-111A MTWTHF 08:00AM 08:50AM PHILLIPS MNC
LAB ITC-111B MTWTHF 08:50AM 10:30AM
DSL-171-1A2 0113580 4.0 Electrical I 15 4 LECTURE ITC-111A MTWTHF 12:20PM 01:10PM PHILLIPS MNC
LAB ITC-111B MTWTHF 01:10PM 02:50PM
DSL-175-1B1 0113583 4.0 Electrical II 15 0 LECTURE ITC-111A MTWTHF 08:00AM 08:50AM PHILLIPS MNC
LAB ITC-111B MTWTHF 08:50AM 10:30AM
DSL-175-1B2 0113584 4.0 Electrical II 15 3 LECTURE ITC-111A MTWTHF 12:20PM 01:10PM PHILLIPS MNC
LAB ITC-111B MTWTHF 01:10PM 02:50PM
DSL-215-101 0116009 4.0 Suspension And Steering 15 12 LECTURE ITC-111A TTH 03:00PM 03:50PM YINGER MNC
LAB ITC-111B TTH 04:00PM 05:50PM
DSL-232-101 0116010 4.0 Diesel Diagnostics & Repair 15 7 LECTURE ITC-111 MW 06:00PM 06:50PM RADER MNC
LAB ITC-111B MW 07:00PM 08:50PM
DSL-235-101 0113587 4.0 Heavy Duty Drives 15 1 LECTURE ITC-111A MW 03:00PM 03:50PM JARVIS MNC
LAB ITC-111B MW 04:00PM 05:50PM
DSL-290-101 0113589 1.0 Capstone/co-op/internship 15 14 LECTURE TBA-TBA HAMILTON MNC
ECD-101-101 0113591 3.0 Intro To Early Childhood 24 12 LECTURE ECC-105 MW 08:00AM 09:15AM MITCHELL MNC
ECD-101-102 0113592 3.0 Intro To Early Childhood 24 10 LECTURE ECC-104 MW 09:15AM 10:30AM QUINN MNC
ECD-101-103 0113593 3.0 Intro To Early Childhood 24 9 LECTURE ECC-104 MW 12:20PM 01:30PM MITCHELL MNC
ECD-101-104 0113595 3.0 Intro To Early Childhood 24 9 LECTURE ECC-104 TTH 08:00AM 09:15AM HINOJOSA MNC
ECD-101-105 0113596 3.0 Intro To Early Childhood 24 13 LECTURE ECC-105 TTH 12:20PM 01:30PM HINOJOSA MNC
ECD-101-106 0113597 3.0 Intro To Early Childhood 24 15 LECTURE ECC-105 T 05:30PM 08:20PM DATEMA MNC
ECD-120-101 0113609 3.0 Early Childhood Lit And Lang 24 10 LECTURE ECC-106 TTH 08:00AM 09:15AM WHITTINGTON MNC
ECD-120-102 0113610 3.0 Early Childhood Lit And Lang 24 12 LECTURE ECC-106 WF 12:20PM 01:30PM STAFF MNC
ECD-120-103 0113612 3.0 Early Childhood Lit And Lang 24 19 LECTURE ECC-106 M 05:30PM 08:20PM QUINN MNC
ECD-165-101 0116251 3.0 Relationships In Early Chldhd 24 22 LECTURE ECC-105 TTH 01:35PM 02:50PM STAFF MNC
ECD-170-101 0113615 3.0 Health, Safety, Nurtition Ecd 24 11 LECTURE ECC-104 MW 08:00AM 09:15AM GROSSHART MNC
ECD-170-102 0113616 3.0 Health, Safety, Nurtition Ecd 24 12 LECTURE ECC-105 MW 09:15AM 10:30AM MOZIER MNC
ECD-170-103 0113617 3.0 Health, Safety, Nurtition Ecd 24 7 LECTURE ECC-105 TTH 09:15AM 10:30AM MCDOWELL MNC
ECD-170-104 0113618 3.0 Health, Safety, Nurtition Ecd 24 11 LECTURE ECC-104 TTH 12:20PM 01:30PM MCDOWELL MNC
ECD-170-105 0113619 3.0 Health, Safety, Nurtition Ecd 24 14 LECTURE ECC-105 WF 12:20PM 01:30PM MOZIER MNC
ECD-170-106 0113620 3.0 Health, Safety, Nurtition Ecd 24 19 LECTURE ECC-104 M 05:30PM 08:20PM RUCKMAN MNC
ECD-210-103 0116252 3.0 Zero To Three: The Early Yrs 24 19 LECTURE ECC-106 W 05:30PM 08:20PM RUCKMAN MNC
ECD-215-101 0116250 3.0 Science And Math In E.c. 22 21 LECTURE ECC-106 TTH 10:30AM 11:45AM WHITTINGTON MNC
ECD-225-101 0113630 3.0 Abuse And Neglect In E.c. 24 18 LECTURE ECC-105 MW 01:35PM 02:50PM GROSSHART MNC
ECD-225-102 0113631 3.0 Abuse And Neglect In E.c. 24 15 LECTURE ECC-106 T 05:30PM 08:30PM BUCKNER MNC
ECD-240-101 0113638 3.0 Creativity & The Young Child 24 18 LECTURE ECC-104 MW 10:30AM 11:45AM SWICKARD MNC
ECD-260-101 0113639 3.0 Curr. Dev. In Early Childhood 24 11 LECTURE ECC-106 TTH 09:15AM 10:30AM BUCKNER MNC
ECD-260-102 0113640 3.0 Curr. Dev. In Early Childhood 24 12 LECTURE ECC-106 TTH 12:20PM 01:30PM BUCKNER MNC
ECD-260-103 0113641 3.0 Curr. Dev. In Early Childhood 24 22 LECTURE ECC-105 TH 05:30PM 08:20PM DATEMA MNC
ECD-270-101 0116294 3.0 Classroom Management 24 23 LECTURE ECC-104 TTH 10:30AM 11:45AM SWICKARD MNC
ECD-280-101 0113645 3.0 Administration Of Ec Programs 24 23 LECTURE ECC-104 TH 05:30PM 08:20PM STAFF MNC
ECD-299-H101 0113647 3.0 Capstone For Ecd 30 24 LECTURE ONLINE WALKER HYB
PERMISSION NEEDED FOR ENROLLMENT
ECO-270-101 0113648 3.0 Principles Of Macroeconomics 26 21 LECTURE GRF-102 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM SPANGENBERG MNC
ECO-270-102 0113649 3.0 Principles Of Macroeconomics 24 19 LECTURE GRF-102 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM PARKER MNC
ECO-270-103 0113650 3.0 Principles Of Macroeconomics 26 24 LECTURE GRF-102 MWF 01:00PM 01:50PM SPANGENBERG MNC
ECO-270-104 0113651 3.0 Principles Of Macroeconomics 24 19 LECTURE NKM-113 TTH 07:00AM 08:15AM RENNER MNC
ECO-270-105 0113652 3.0 Principles Of Macroeconomics 24 11 LECTURE GRF-102 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM PARKER MNC
ECO-270-107 0113653 3.0 Principles Of Macroeconomics 24 19 LECTURE GRF-104 T 05:30PM 08:15PM RENNER MNC
ECO-275-101 0113663 3.0 Principles Of Microeconomics 24 13 LECTURE GRF-112 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM CHOE MNC
ECO-275-102 0113664 3.0 Principles Of Microeconomics 24 12 LECTURE ITC-219 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM SPANGENBERG MNC
EDU-150-1A1 0113668 1.0 Intro To Teacher Ed 24 20 LECTURE NKM-126 TTH 04:00PM 04:50PM FRIEZE-MITCHELL MNC
EDU-150-1A2 0113669 1.0 Intro To Teacher Ed 24 17 LECTURE ICW-217 MW 11:00AM 11:50AM MILLER MNC
EDU-150-1B1 0113670 1.0 Intro To Teacher Ed 24 24 LECTURE ICW-217 MW 11:00AM 11:50AM MILLER MNC
EDU-220-101 0113681 3.0 Foundations Of Education 24 17 LECTURE ICW-217 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM SIMPSON MNC
EDU-220-102 0113682 3.0 Foundations Of Education 24 21 LECTURE ICW-217 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM MILLER MNC
EDU-225-101 0113688 3.0 Technology For Teachers 24 22 LECTURE NKM-119 TH 05:30PM 08:15PM FRIEZE-MITCHELL MNC
EDU-225-102 0113689 3.0 Technology For Teachers 24 15 LECTURE GRF-104 TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM BROCKMAN MNC
EDU-250-101 0113693 3.0 Educational Psychology 24 16 LECTURE ICW-217 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM MILLER MNC
EDU-250-102 0113694 3.0 Educational Psychology 24 21 LECTURE ICW-217 T 05:30PM 08:15PM FRICK MNC
EDU-270-101 0113700 3.0 Teaching Pro W/ Field Expnce 18 7 LECTURE ICW-217 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM SIMPSON MNC
EDU-270-102 0113701 3.0 Teaching Pro W/ Field Expnce 18 15 LECTURE ICW-217 M 05:30PM 08:15PM WILKERSON MNC
EDU-270-103 0113702 3.0 Teaching Pro W/ Field Expnce 18 14 LECTURE ICW-217 TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM FRIEZE-MITCHELL MNC
EGR-100-101 0113706 1.0 Study & Careers Engineering 30 24 LECTURE GRF-122 M 03:00PM 03:50PM STAFF MNC
EGR-100-102 0113707 1.0 Study & Careers Engineering 30 27 LECTURE GRF-122 M 04:00PM 04:50PM STAFF MNC
EGR-201-101 0113708 3.0 Engineering Statics 20 19 LECTURE NKM-233 TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM STAFF MNC
ELC-100-101 0113709 3.0 Intro To Elect. Theory & Safe 20 20 LECTURE CWD-13 T 05:30PM 08:50PM MCGUIRE CWD
ELC-100-102 0113710 3.0 Intro To Elect. Theory & Safe 20 20 LECTURE CWD-13 TH 05:30PM 08:50PM MCGUIRE CWD
ELC-120-101 0113712 4.0 Wiring Meth. & Power Dist. Ap 18 15 LECTURE CWD-13 MW 05:30PM 08:00PM LUMLEY CWD
ELC-200-101 0113713 4.0 Applic. Of Nec To Elec. Appar 18 18 LECTURE CWD-11 MW 05:30PM 08:00PM BRUSCHI CWD
ELC-210-101 0113714 4.0 App. Of Nec To Unique Sys/loc 18 14 LECTURE CWD-11 TTH 05:30PM 08:00PM PIERCE CWD
EMP-100-101 0113715 2.0 Still Video Production 16 5 LECTURE ITC-200 F 08:00AM 09:50AM JOHNSON MNC
EMP-100-102 0113717 2.0 Still Video Production 16 2 LECTURE ITC-200 F 12:20PM 02:10PM MANN MNC
EMP-100-103 0116154 2.0 Still Video Production 16 5 LECTURE ITC-209 F 08:00AM 10:30AM MANN MNC
EMP-102-101 0113722 4.0 Intro To Elec. Media Prod. 16 7 LECTURE ITC-209 MW 08:00AM 09:00AM STAFF MNC
LAB ITC-209 MW 09:00AM 10:30AM
EMP-102-102 0113723 4.0 Intro To Elec. Media Prod. 16 14 LECTURE ITC-202 MW 12:20PM 01:20PM SPEAR MNC
LAB ITC-202 MW 01:20PM 02:50PM
EMP-102-103 0113724 4.0 Intro To Elec. Media Prod. 16 6 LECTURE ITC-209 TTH 08:00AM 09:00AM STAFF MNC
LAB ITC-209 TTH 09:00AM 10:30AM
EMP-102-104 0113725 4.0 Intro To Elec. Media Prod. 16 2 LECTURE ITC-209 TTH 12:20PM 01:20PM STAFF MNC
LAB ITC-209 TTH 01:20PM 02:50PM
EMP-102-105 0113726 4.0 Intro To Elec. Media Prod. 16 14 LECTURE ITC-209 MWF 10:30AM 11:00AM SPEAR MNC
LAB ITC-209 MWF 11:00AM 12:10PM
EMP-102-106 0113727 4.0 Intro To Elec. Media Prod. 16 15 LECTURE ITC-209 MW 03:00PM 04:00PM STAFF MNC
LAB ITC-209 MW 04:00PM 05:30PM
EMP-103-101 0113731 2.0 Podcasting 16 7 LAB ITC-203 F 08:00AM 09:50AM BARON MNC
EMP-103-102 0113732 2.0 Podcasting 16 12 LAB ITC-209 F 12:20PM 02:10PM BARON MNC
EMP-115-101 0113735 4.0 Studio Tv Production 16 4 LECTURE ITC-203 MW 08:00AM 09:00AM PRICE MNC
LAB ITC-203 MW 09:00AM 10:30AM
EMP-115-102 0113736 4.0 Studio Tv Production 16 0 LECTURE ITC-203 MW 12:20PM 01:20PM PRICE MNC
LAB ITC-203 MW 01:20PM 02:50PM
EMP-115-103 0113737 4.0 Studio Tv Production 16 5 LECTURE ITC-203 TTH 08:00AM 09:00AM PRICE MNC
LAB ITC-203 TTH 09:00AM 10:30AM
EMP-115-104 0113738 4.0 Studio Tv Production 16 10 LECTURE ITC-203 TTH 12:20PM 01:20PM PRICE MNC
LAB ITC-203 TTH 01:20PM 02:50PM
EMP-115-105 0113739 4.0 Studio Tv Production 16 16 LECTURE ITC-203 TTH 05:30PM 06:30PM PRICE MNC
LAB ITC-203 TTH 06:30PM 08:00PM
EMP-127-101 0113743 4.0 Audio Engineering 13 12 LECTURE ITC-209 TTH 03:00PM 04:00PM BARON MNC
LAB ITC-201 TTH 04:00PM 05:30PM
EMP-127-102 0113744 4.0 Audio Engineering 13 2 LECTURE ITC-200 MW 03:00PM 04:00PM JOHNSON MNC
LAB ITC-201 MW 04:00PM 05:30PM
EMP-127-103 0113745 4.0 Audio Engineering 13 11 LECTURE ITC-209 TTH 05:30PM 06:30PM STAFF MNC
LAB ITC-200 TTH 06:30PM 08:00PM
EMP-208-101 0113746 4.0 Digital Video Production 16 1 LECTURE ITC-202 MW 08:00AM 09:00AM SPEAR MNC
LAB ITC-202 MW 09:00AM 10:30AM
EMP-208-102 0113747 4.0 Digital Video Production 16 10 LECTURE ITC-202 MW 03:00PM 04:00PM SPEAR MNC
LAB ITC-202 MW 04:00PM 05:30PM
EMP-208-103 0113748 4.0 Digital Video Production 16 15 LECTURE ITC-202 TTH 08:00AM 09:00AM SPEAR MNC
LAB ITC-202 TTH 09:00AM 10:30AM
EMP-208-104 0113749 4.0 Digital Video Production 16 12 LECTURE ITC-202 TTH 12:20PM 01:20PM SPEAR MNC
LAB ITC-202 TTH 01:20PM 02:50PM
EMP-210-101 0113753 4.0 Photojournalism 16 16 LECTURE ITC-200 MW 08:00AM 09:00AM JOHNSON MNC
LAB ITC-200 MW 09:00AM 10:30AM
EMP-210-102 0113754 4.0 Photojournalism 16 4 LECTURE ITC-200 MW 12:20PM 01:20PM JOHNSON MNC
LAB ITC-200 MW 01:20PM 02:50PM
EMP-210-103 0113755 4.0 Photojournalism 16 4 LECTURE ITC-200 TTH 08:00AM 09:00AM JOHNSON MNC
LAB ITC-200 TTH 09:00AM 10:30AM
EMP-210-104 0113756 4.0 Photojournalism 16 13 LECTURE ITC-200 TTH 12:20PM 01:20PM JOHNSON MNC
LAB ITC-200 TTH 01:20PM 02:50PM
EMP-210-105 0113757 4.0 Photojournalism 16 13 LECTURE ITC-200 TTH 05:30PM 06:30PM THOMAS MNC
LAB ITC-200 TTH 06:30PM 08:00PM
EMP-263-101 0113760 4.0 Producing/directing Tv 16 0 LECTURE ITC-203 TTH 03:00PM 05:30PM PRICE MNC
EMP-290-101 0113762 1.0 Co-op/intern/related Elective 0 0 LECTURE TBA-TBA STAFF MNC
EMT-101-101 0113765 6.0 Emerg Med Technician-basic 20 20 LECTURE LCN-207 TTH 01:00PM 04:30PM STAFF MNC
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM
EMT-101-102 0113766 6.0 Emerg Med Technician-basic 20 20 LECTURE LCN-123 TTH 06:00PM 09:30PM STAFF MNC
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
EMT-155-101 0113767 6.0 Emt Intermediate 20 20 LECTURE LCN-115 TTH 05:00PM 08:45PM STAFF MNC
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM
EMT-170-1B1 0113768 6.0 Intermediate Field Internship 20 20 PRA TBA-TBA STAFF MNC
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM
EMT-200-101 0113769 6.0 Paramedic I 20 20 LECTURE LCN-123 TH 01:30PM 03:30PM STAFF MNC
LECTURE LCN-123 T 08:30AM 12:30PM
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
EMT-210-101 0113770 4.0 Cardiology/emt-paramedic 20 20 LECTURE LCN-123 TH 08:30AM 12:30PM STAFF MNC
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
EMT-220-101 0113771 2.0 Pharmacology/emt-paramedic 20 20 LECTURE LCN-123 T 01:30PM 03:30PM STAFF MNC
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
EMT-230-101 0115970 2.0 Clinical Rotations I 20 20 PRA TBA-TBA STAFF MNC
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM
EMT-295-101 0113774 1.0 Directed Study/emt 20 20 LECTURE TBA-TBA STAFF MNC
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
EMT-295-102 0113775 1.0 Directed Study/emt 20 20 LECTURE TBA-TBA STAFF MNC
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
ENG-040-101 0113776 3.0 Introduction To Writing 22 21 LECTURE ICW-234 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM STAFF MNC
ENG-040-103 0113778 3.0 Introduction To Writing 20 20 LECTURE ICW-235 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM TURNER MNC
ENG-040-104 0113779 3.0 Intro Writing Deaf/impaired 20 20 LECTURE ICW-235 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM JONES MNC
ENG-040-105 0113780 3.0 Introduction To Writing 22 22 LECTURE ICW-234 MWF 01:00PM 01:50PM PULLEY MNC
ENG-040-107 0113782 3.0 Introduction To Writing 22 22 LECTURE ICW-234 MW 05:30PM 06:45PM TUCKER MNC
ENG-040-109 0113783 3.0 Introduction To Writing 22 22 LECTURE ICW-234 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM COWDEN MNC
ENG-040-111 0113785 3.0 Introduction To Writing 22 22 LECTURE NKM-111 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM TURNER MNC
ENG-040-112 0113786 3.0 Introduction To Writing 22 22 LECTURE ICW-234 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM WILLIAMS MNC
ENG-040-115 0113788 3.0 Introduction To Writing 22 22 LECTURE ICW-234 T 05:30PM 08:15PM WILLIAMS MNC
ENG-040-1A1 0113790 3.0 Introduction To Writing 24 24 LECTURE NKM-120 MW 09:00AM 11:45AM WOELK MNC
ENG-040-1A2 0113777 3.0 Introduction To Writing 20 20 LECTURE NKM-108 MTWTH 08:30AM 09:45AM GRAHAM MNC
ENG-040-1A3 0113784 3.0 Introduction To Writing 22 22 LECTURE ICW-234 MTWTH 10:00AM 11:15AM GRAHAM MNC
ENG-050-102 0113800 3.0 Foundation Of College Writing 20 20 LECTURE NKM-119 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM PULLEY MNC
ENG-050-103 0113801 3.0 Foundation Of College Writing 24 24 LECTURE NKM-119 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM PULLEY MNC
ENG-050-104 0113802 3.0 Foundation Of College Writing 24 23 LECTURE NKM-117 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM GALLOWAY MNC
ENG-050-105 0113803 3.0 Foundation Of College Writing 10 10 LECTURE ICW-232 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM DUNKEL MNC
Please note: ENG 050-105 and ENG 101-107 must be taken together. Students registering for ENG 050-105 must also register for ENG 101-107. With this concurrent enrollment the ENG 050 prerequisite for this section of ENG 101 will be waived. RDG 050 should be taken concurrently, if required
ENG-050-106 0113804 3.0 Foundation Of College Writing 24 24 LECTURE NKM-117 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM PULLEY MNC
ENG-050-107 0113805 3.0 Foundation Of College Writing 22 22 LECTURE ICW-233 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM GALLOWAY MNC
ENG-050-108 0113806 3.0 Foundation Of College Writing 24 24 LECTURE NKM-108 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM HOUSER MNC
ENG-050-112 0113810 3.0 Foundation Of College Writing 10 10 LECTURE ICW-235 MW 02:30PM 03:45PM WOELK MNC
Please note: ENG-050-112 and ENG-101-124 must be taken together. Students registering for ENG-050-112 must also register for ENG-101-124. With this concurrent enrollment the ENG-050 prerequisite for this section of ENG 101 will be waived. RDG-050 should be taken concurrently, if required.
ENG-050-113 0113811 3.0 Foundation Of College Writing 20 20 LECTURE ICW-235 MW 05:30PM 06:45PM PORTELL MNC
ENG-050-115 0113812 3.0 Foundation Of College Writing 20 20 LECTURE ICW-235 TTH 07:00AM 08:15AM THOMPSON MNC
ENG-050-116 0113813 3.0 Foundation Of College Writing 22 20 LECTURE ICW-233 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM TURNER MNC
ENG-050-117 0113814 3.0 Foundation Of College Writing 10 10 LECTURE ICW-235 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM COVER MNC
Please note: ENG-050-117 and ENG-101-137 must be taken together. Students registering for ENG-050-117 must also register for ENG-101-137. With this concurrent enrollment the ENG-050 prerequisite for this section of ENG 101 will be waived. RDG-050 should be taken concurrently, if required.
ENG-050-118 0113815 3.0 Foundation Of College Writing 22 21 LECTURE ICW-233 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM ROGERS MNC
ENG-050-119 0113816 3.0 Foundation Of College Writing 20 20 LECTURE ICW-235 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM ROGERS MNC
ENG-050-120 0113817 3.0 Foundation Of College Writing 22 22 LECTURE ICW-231 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM NICHOLAS MNC
ENG-050-121 0113818 3.0 Foundation Of College Writing 20 20 LECTURE ICW-235 TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM ROGERS MNC
ENG-050-123 0113820 3.0 Foundation Of College Writing 10 10 LECTURE NKM-108 TH 05:30PM 08:15PM STAFF MNC
Please note: ENG-101-153 and ENG-050-123 must be taken together. Students registering for ENG-101-153 must also register for ENG-050-123. With this concurrent enrollment the ENG-050 prerequisite for this section of ENG 101 will be waived. RDG-050 should be taken concurrently, if required.
ENG-050-1A1 0113822 3.0 Foundation Of College Writing 24 24 LECTURE NKM-120 MW 01:00PM 03:45PM STAFF MNC
ENG-050-1B1 0113823 3.0 Foundation Of College Writing 24 24 LECTURE NKM-120 MW 09:00AM 11:45AM WOELK MNC
ENG-050-1B2 0116214 3.0 Foundation Of College Writing 22 22 LECTURE ICW-234 MTWTH 10:00AM 11:15AM GRAHAM MNC
ENG-050-H101 0116213 3.0 Foundatn Wrtng Deaf/impaired 20 19 LECTURE ICW-235 F 01:00PM 01:00PM JONES HYB
THIS HYBRID CLASS WILL MEET ON THE SPRINGFIELD CAMPUS
ENG-101-102 0113840 3.0 Composition I 22 21 LECTURE ICW-233 MWF 07:00AM 07:50AM ICE MNC
ENG-101-103 0113841 3.0 Composition I 24 24 LECTURE NKM-117 MWF 07:00AM 07:50AM THOMPSON MNC
ENG-101-104 0113842 3.0 Composition I 20 19 LECTURE ICW-232 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM ANTHONY MNC
ENG-101-105 0113843 3.0 Composition I 24 23 LECTURE NKM-117 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM COWDEN MNC
ENG-101-106 0113844 3.0 Composition I 22 20 LECTURE ICW-233 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM THOMPSON MNC
ENG-101-107 0113845 3.0 Composition I 10 10 LECTURE ICW-232 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM DUNKEL MNC
Please note: ENG 050-105 and ENG 101-107 must be taken together. Students registering for ENG 050-105 must also register for ENG 101-107. With this concurrent enrollment the ENG 050 prerequisite for this section of ENG 101 will be waived. RDG 050 should be taken concurrently, if required
ENG-101-108 0113846 3.0 Composition I 22 22 LECTURE ICW-234 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM HOUSER MNC
ENG-101-109 0113847 3.0 Composition I 22 17 LECTURE ICW-233 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM BRYANT MNC
ENG-101-111 0113848 3.0 Composition I 24 19 LECTURE NKM-108 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM ANTHONY MNC
ENG-101-112 0113849 3.0 Composition I 20 20 LECTURE ICW-232 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM ANTHONY MNC
ENG-101-114 0113851 3.0 Composition I 20 20 LECTURE ICW-232 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM BRUNSON MNC
ENG-101-115 0113852 3.0 Composition I 22 22 LECTURE ICW-233 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM HOUSER MNC
ENG-101-116 0113853 3.0 Composition I 20 19 LECTURE ICW-232 MWF 01:00PM 01:50PM ANTHONY MNC
ENG-101-117 0113854 3.0 Composition I 24 24 LECTURE NKM-117 MWF 01:00PM 01:50PM ROSSETTER MNC
ENG-101-118 0113855 3.0 Composition I 24 24 LECTURE NKM-108 MWF 01:00PM 01:50PM BRUNSON MNC
ENG-101-119 0113856 3.0 Composition I 24 24 LECTURE NKM-108 MWF 02:00PM 02:50PM STAFF MNC
ENG-101-121 0113857 3.0 Composition I 20 13 LECTURE ICW-232 MWF 02:00PM 02:50PM GALLOWAY MNC
ENG-101-123 0113859 3.0 Composition I 22 22 LECTURE ICW-233 MWF 03:00PM 03:50PM SCARANO MNC
ENG-101-124 0113860 3.0 Composition I 10 10 LECTURE ICW-235 MW 01:00PM 02:15PM WOELK MNC
Please note: ENG-050-112 and ENG-101-124 must be taken together. Students registering for ENG-050-112 must also register for ENG-101-124. With this concurrent enrollment the ENG-050 prerequisite for this section of ENG 101 will be waived. RDG-050 should be taken concurrently, if required.
ENG-101-125 0113861 3.0 Composition I 22 21 LECTURE ICW-233 MW 04:00PM 05:15PM STAFF MNC
ENG-101-126 0113862 3.0 Composition I 20 15 LECTURE ICW-232 MW 05:30PM 06:45PM PECK MNC
ENG-101-127 0113863 3.0 Composition I 24 24 LECTURE NKM-117 MW 05:30PM 06:45PM JORDAN MNC
ENG-101-128 0113864 3.0 Composition I 20 19 LECTURE ICW-235 MW 07:00PM 08:15PM JORDAN MNC
ENG-101-130 0113865 3.0 Composition I 24 24 LECTURE NKM-117 T 05:30PM 08:15PM PECK MNC
ENG-101-131 0113866 3.0 Composition I 20 20 LECTURE ICW-232 TTH 07:00AM 08:15AM MCELMURRY MNC
ENG-101-135 0113869 3.0 Composition I 24 19 LECTURE NKM-117 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM KLEIN MNC
ENG-101-136 0113870 3.0 Composition I 24 24 LECTURE NKM-119 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM WHITSON MNC
ENG-101-137 0113871 3.0 Composition I 10 10 LECTURE ICW-235 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM COVER MNC
Please note: ENG-050-117 and ENG-101-137 must be taken together. Students registering for ENG-050-117 must also register for ENG-101-137. With this concurrent enrollment the ENG-050 prerequisite for this section of ENG 101 will be waived. RDG-050 should be taken concurrently, if required.
ENG-101-138 0113872 3.0 Composition I 20 19 LECTURE ICW-232 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM TALBOTT MNC
Please note: ENG 101-138 and ENG 102-116 are linked. Students registering for ENG 101-138 must also register for ENG 102-116. With this concurrent enrollment the ENG 101 prerequisite for this section of ENG 102 will be waived.
ENG-101-139 0113873 3.0 Composition I 24 18 LECTURE NKM-117 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM CASEY MNC
ENG-101-140 0113874 3.0 Composition I 24 20 LECTURE NKM-108 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM KLEIN MNC
ENG-101-141 0113875 3.0 Composition I 20 19 LECTURE ICW-232 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM CASEY MNC
ENG-101-142 0113876 3.0 Composition I 22 22 LECTURE ICW-234 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM WHITSON MNC
ENG-101-143 0113877 3.0 Composition I For Veterans 24 24 LECTURE NKM-117 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM ROTTMANN MNC
TEACHER PERMISSION REQUIRED-THIS SECTION IS FOR VETERANS
ENG-101-144 0113878 3.0 Composition I 22 14 LECTURE NKM-120 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM CASEY MNC
ENG-101-145 0113879 3.0 Composition I 24 24 LECTURE NKM-117 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM COOPER MNC
ENG-101-147 0113881 3.0 Composition I 20 20 LECTURE ICW-232 TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM TALBOTT MNC
Please note: ENG-101-147 and ENG-102-122 must be taken together. Students registering for ENG-1010-147 must also register for ENG-102-122. With this concurrent enrollment the ENG-101 prerequisite for this section of ENG 102 will be waived.
ENG-101-148 0113882 3.0 Composition I 20 20 LECTURE ICW-235 T 04:00PM 06:45PM FREEMAN MNC
ENG-101-149 0113883 3.0 Composition I 20 20 LECTURE ICW-235 TH 04:00PM 06:45PM FREEMAN MNC
ENG-101-153 0113884 3.0 Composition I 10 10 LECTURE ICW-232 TTH 05:30PM 06:45PM DUNKEL MNC
Please note: ENG-101-153 and ENG-050-123 must be taken together. Students registering for ENG-101-153 must also register for ENG-050-123. With this concurrent enrollment the ENG-050 prerequisite for this section of ENG 101 will be waived. RDG-050 should be taken concurrently, if required.
ENG-101-154 0113885 3.0 Composition I 24 22 LECTURE NKM-108 S 01:00PM 03:45PM STAFF MNC
ENG-101-155 0113886 3.0 Composition I 24 24 LECTURE NKM-117 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM BALL MNC
ENG-101-158 0113888 3.0 Composition I 24 21 LECTURE NKM-108 M 05:30PM 08:15PM WALKER MNC
ENG-101-160 0116349 3.0 Composition I 10 10 LECTURE ICW-232 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM DUNKEL MNC
ENG-101-161 0116350 3.0 Composition I 10 10 LECTURE ICW-235 MW 01:00PM 02:15PM WOELK MNC
ENG-101-162 0116351 3.0 Composition I 10 10 LECTURE ICW-235 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM COVER MNC
ENG-101-163 0116352 3.0 Composition I 10 10 LECTURE ICW-232 TTH 05:30PM 06:45PM DUNKEL MNC
ENG-101-1A1 0115909 3.0 Composition I 24 24 LECTURE NKM-119 MTWTH 10:00AM 11:15AM PETERSEN MNC
ENG-101-1B1 0113889 3.0 Composition I 24 24 LECTURE NKM-120 MW 01:00PM 03:45PM WHITSON MNC
ENG-101-1LS1 0113891 3.0 Composition I 12 12 LECTURE NKM-117 MW 02:00PM 03:30PM STAFF MNC
This class is part of the 14 week schedule - it begins on Monday, August 31, 2015
ENG-102-103 0113968 3.0 Composition II 22 18 LECTURE ICW-231 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM ICE MNC
ENG-102-105 0113969 3.0 Composition II 22 15 LECTURE ICW-231 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM BRUNSON MNC
ENG-102-106 0113970 3.0 Composition II 22 17 LECTURE ICW-231 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM ICE MNC
ENG-102-107 0113971 3.0 Composition II 24 19 LECTURE ICW-231 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM WHITAKER MNC
ENG-102-108 0113972 3.0 Composition II 22 19 LECTURE ICW-231 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM SCARANO MNC
ENG-102-109 0113973 3.0 Composition II 22 19 LECTURE ICW-231 MWF 01:00PM 01:50PM SCARANO MNC
ENG-102-110 0113974 3.0 Composition II 24 24 LECTURE NKM-119 MWF 01:00PM 01:50PM WHITAKER MNC
ENG-102-113 0113976 3.0 Composition II 22 20 LECTURE ICW-231 MW 04:00PM 05:15PM BORICH MNC
ENG-102-114 0113977 3.0 Composition II 22 17 LECTURE ICW-231 MW 05:30PM 06:45PM BORICH MNC
ENG-102-115 0113978 3.0 Composition II 22 21 LECTURE ICW-231 TTH 07:00AM 08:15AM STAFF MNC
ENG-102-116 0113979 3.0 Composition II 20 19 LECTURE ICW-232 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM TALBOTT MNC
Please note: ENG 101-138 and ENG 102-116 are linked. Students registering for ENG 101-138 must also register for ENG 102-116. With this concurrent enrollment the ENG 101 prerequisite for this section of ENG 102 will be waived.
ENG-102-117 0113980 3.0 Composition II 22 19 LECTURE ICW-231 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM ROWAN MNC
ENG-102-119 0113981 3.0 Composition II 24 19 LECTURE NKM-108 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM MCELMURRY MNC
ENG-102-121 0113983 3.0 Composition II 24 21 LECTURE NKM-119 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM MORELAND MNC
ENG-102-122 0113984 3.0 Composition II 20 20 LECTURE ICW-232 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM TALBOTT MNC
Please note: ENG-101-147 and ENG-102-122 must be taken together. Students registering for ENG-1010-147 must also register for ENG-102-122. With this concurrent enrollment the ENG-101 prerequisite for this section of ENG 102 will be waived.
ENG-102-123 0113985 3.0 Composition II For Veterans 24 23 LECTURE NKM-120 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM ROTTMANN MNC
TEACHER PERMISSION REQUIRED-THIS SECTION IS FOR VETERANS
ENG-102-125 0113987 3.0 Composition II 22 19 LECTURE ICW-231 TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM COOPER MNC
ENG-102-1B1 0113990 3.0 Composition II 24 24 LECTURE NKM-119 MTWTH 10:00AM 11:15AM PETERSEN MNC
ENG-150-101 0114020 3.0 Technical Writing 24 19 LECTURE NKM-111 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM COWDEN MNC
ENG-150-102 0114021 3.0 Technical Writing 22 18 LECTURE ICW-237 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM COWDEN MNC
ENG-150-103 0114022 3.0 Technical Writing 24 23 LECTURE NKM-119 M 05:30PM 08:15PM LYNCH MNC
ENG-180-101 0114026 3.0 Introduction To Literature 24 23 LECTURE ICE-221B MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM TURNER MNC
ENG-180-102 0114027 3.0 Introduction To Literature 24 18 LECTURE GRF-102 TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM GALLOWAY MNC
ENG-195-1A1 0114029 1.0 Postmodern Fiction 20 16 LECTURE NKM-111 MW 01:00PM 01:50PM BALL MNC
ENG-195-1B2 0114031 1.0 World Of J. Alfred Prufrock 24 23 LECTURE GRF-103 MW 02:00PM 02:50PM FORESEE MNC
ENG-210-101 0114032 3.0 Creative Writing: Short Story 24 22 LECTURE NKM-120 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM PULLEY MNC
ENG-210-102 0114033 3.0 Creative Writing: Short Story 20 14 LECTURE NKM-108 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM PULLEY MNC
ENG-215-101 0115914 3.0 Creative Writing Poetry 24 21 LECTURE NKM-111 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM FORESEE MNC
ENG-220-101 0114037 3.0 American Literature I 24 21 LECTURE GRF-122 MWF 01:00PM 01:50PM GALLOWAY MNC
ENG-240-101 0114038 3.0 British Literature I 24 17 LECTURE NKM-201 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM BALL MNC
ENG-250-101 0114040 3.0 Children's Literature 24 12 LECTURE ICW-217 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM GRAHAM MNC
ENG-250-102 0114041 3.0 Children's Literature 24 23 LECTURE LCN-215 T 05:30PM 08:15PM GRAHAM MNC
ENG-295-101 0115911 3.0 Sherlock/victorian Crime Lit 20 18 LECTURE NKM-102 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM COWDEN MNC
ENG-295-102 0114049 3.0 On The Road 18 13 LECTURE ICE-363 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM GALLOWAY MNC
ENG-295-103 0116200 3.0 Writing For Social Change 24 20 LECTURE NKM-111 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM PETERSEN MNC
FRN-101-101 0114053 3.0 Beginning French I 24 22 LECTURE NKM-201 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM JOHNSON MNC
FRN-101-102 0114054 3.0 Beginning French I 24 22 LECTURE NKM-201 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM JOHNSON MNC
FRN-101-103 0114055 3.0 Beginning French I 24 23 LECTURE NKM-201 TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM JOHNSON MNC
FST-102-101 0114058 3.0 Building Construction 24 23 LECTURE SFD-102 M 05:45PM 08:15PM O'CONNOR SFD
FST-102-102 0114059 3.0 Building Construction 24 12 LECTURE GRF-122 T 08:00AM 10:30AM HIGHFILL MNC
FST-106-101 0114062 6.0 Firefighter I & II 12 9 LECTURE SFD-100 TTH 08:00AM 11:55AM WHISLER SFD
LAB SFD-100 TTH 08:00AM 11:55AM
SOME FST LABS WILL BE HELD AT AREA FIRE STATIONS. STUDENTS WILL BE REQUIRED TO PROVIDE TRANSPORTATION TO AND FROM THESE SITES.
FST-106-102 0114063 6.0 Firefighter I & II 12 12 LECTURE SFD-100 TTH 05:45PM 09:35PM SCHAFER SFD
LAB SFD-100 TTH 05:45PM 09:35PM
SOME FST LABS WILL BE HELD AT AREA FIRE STATIONS. STUDENTS WILL BE REQUIRED TO PROVIDE TRANSPORTATION TO AND FROM THESE SITES.
FST-106-103 0116053 6.0 Firefighter I & II 12 11 LECTURE SFD-101 TTH 05:45PM 09:35PM HIGHFILL SFD
LAB SFD-101 TTH 05:45PM 09:35PM
SOME FST LABS WILL BE HELD AT AREA FIRE STATIONS. STUDENTS WILL BE REQUIRED TO PROVIDE TRANSPORTATION TO AND FROM THESE SITES.
FST-109-101 0116054 3.0 Fire Hydraulics 24 23 LECTURE SFD-100 M 05:45PM 08:15PM TRENT SFD
FST-109-102 0114066 3.0 Fire Hydraulics 24 16 LECTURE SFD-100 W 05:45PM 08:15PM MORELAN SFD
FST-110-101 0114067 3.0 Firefighter Safety & Survival 24 21 LECTURE GRF-122 T 05:45PM 08:15PM VILLINES MNC
FST-111-101 0114068 3.0 Strategy And Tactics 24 19 LECTURE SFD-102 TH 05:45PM 08:15PM WHISLER SFD
FST-120-101 0114069 3.0 Hazardous Materials 24 24 LECTURE SFD-102 W 05:45PM 08:15PM ANDREWS SFD
FST-120-102 0114070 3.0 Hazardous Materials 24 24 LECTURE SFD-102 W 01:00PM 03:30PM CLINTON SFD
FST-120-103 0114071 3.0 Hazardous Materials 24 16 LECTURE GRF-122 TH 08:00AM 10:30AM HIGHFILL MNC
FST-210-101 0116052 3.0 Fire Department Officer 24 22 LECTURE GRF-122 M 05:45PM 08:15PM WHISLER MNC
FST-215-102 0114073 3.0 Fire Service Instructor I 24 19 LECTURE SFD-102 W 08:00AM 10:30AM ZIERES SFD
FST-280-101 0116055 2.0 Capstone Assessment 24 24 LECTURE SFD-102 TH 01:00PM 03:00PM ZIERES SFD
FST-290-101 0114075 1.0 Co-op/intern 0 0 LECTURE TBA-TBA GIBEAU MNC
GDT-105-101 0114076 4.0 Graphic Design I 20 6 LECTURE LCN-101 MW 08:00AM 08:50AM FELLER MNC
LAB LCN-101 MW 08:50AM 10:30AM
GDT-105-102 0114077 4.0 Graphic Design I 20 20 LECTURE LCN-110 MW 12:20PM 01:10PM SCHUTT MNC
LAB LCN-110 MW 01:10PM 02:50PM
GDT-105-103 0114078 4.0 Graphic Design I 20 10 LECTURE LCN-101 TTH 08:00AM 08:50AM FELLER MNC
LAB LCN-101 TTH 08:50AM 10:30AM
GDT-105-104 0114079 4.0 Graphic Design I 20 10 LECTURE LCN-108 TTH 12:20PM 01:10PM EULISS MNC
LAB LCN-108 TTH 01:10PM 02:50PM
GDT-105-105 0114080 4.0 Graphic Design I 20 20 LECTURE LCN-104 MW 03:00PM 03:50PM BRANDON MNC
LAB LCN-104 MW 03:50PM 05:30PM
GDT-105-106 0114081 4.0 Graphic Design I 20 20 LECTURE LCN-101 TTH 06:00PM 06:50PM COLBA MNC
LAB LCN-101 TTH 06:50PM 08:30PM
GDT-115-101 0114085 4.0 Typography 20 11 LECTURE LCN-104 MW 08:00AM 08:50AM BRUFFEY MNC
LAB LCN-104 MW 08:50AM 10:30AM
GDT-115-102 0114086 4.0 Typography 20 9 LECTURE LCN-104 MW 12:20PM 01:10PM BRUFFEY MNC
LAB LCN-104 MW 01:10PM 02:50PM
GDT-115-103 0114087 4.0 Typography 20 10 LECTURE LCN-104 TTH 08:00AM 08:50AM BRUFFEY MNC
LAB LCN-104 TTH 08:50AM 10:30AM
GDT-115-104 0114088 4.0 Typography 20 20 LECTURE LCN-101 TTH 12:20PM 01:10PM FELLER MNC
LAB LCN-101 TTH 01:10PM 02:50PM
GDT-122-101 0114092 4.0 Page Layout Design 20 16 LECTURE LCN-101 MW 06:00PM 06:50PM BRANDON MNC
LAB LCN-101 MW 06:50PM 08:30PM
GDT-138-101 0114095 2.0 Comic Book Art & Design 20 0 LECTURE LCN-110 F 08:00AM 08:50AM SCHUTT MNC
LAB LCN-110 F 08:50AM 10:30AM
GDT-144-101 0114099 2.0 T-shirt Design 20 2 LECTURE LCN-104 F 08:00AM 08:50AM BRUFFEY MNC
LAB LCN-103 F 08:50AM 10:30AM
GDT-144-102 0115781 2.0 T-shirt Design 20 0 LECTURE LCN-104 F 12:20PM 01:10PM BRUFFEY MNC
LAB LCN-103 F 01:10PM 02:50PM
GDT-160-101 0114101 4.0 Digital Photography 20 14 LECTURE LCN-110 TTH 08:00AM 08:50AM SCHUTT MNC
LAB LCN-102 TTH 08:50AM 10:30AM
GDT-160-102 0114102 4.0 Digital Photography 20 14 LECTURE LCN-108 MW 12:20PM 01:10PM SIMMONS MNC
LAB LCN-102 MW 01:10PM 02:50PM
GDT-160-103 0114103 4.0 Digital Photography 20 20 LECTURE LCN-108 MW 03:00PM 03:50PM STAFF MNC
LAB LCN-102 MW 03:50PM 05:30PM
GDT-165-101 0114106 4.0 Image Editing 20 14 LECTURE LCN-101 TTH 03:00PM 03:50PM EULISS MNC
LAB LCN-101 TTH 03:50PM 05:30PM
GDT-218-101 0114108 4.0 Graphic Production 20 1 LECTURE LCN-104 TTH 12:20PM 01:10PM BRUFFEY MNC
LAB LCN-100 TTH 01:10PM 02:50PM
GDT-218-102 0114109 4.0 Graphic Production 20 13 LECTURE LCN-104 TTH 06:00PM 06:50PM WARNER MNC
LAB LCN-100 TTH 06:50PM 08:30PM
GDT-222-101 0116170 4.0 Production Practicum 3 0 LAB TBA-TBA WARNER MNC
GDT-230-101 0115812 4.0 Graphic Design 2 20 12 LECTURE LCN-101 MW 03:00PM 03:50PM FELLER MNC
LAB LCN-101 MW 03:50PM 05:30PM
GDT-250-101 0114111 4.0 Web Page Design 20 3 LECTURE LCN-110 MW 08:00AM 08:50AM SCHUTT MNC
LAB LCN-110 MW 08:50AM 10:30AM
GDT-250-102 0114112 4.0 Web Page Design 20 13 LECTURE LCN-110 TTH 12:20PM 01:10PM SCHUTT MNC
LAB LCN-110 TTH 01:10PM 02:50PM
GDT-255-101 0114115 4.0 Motion Graphic Design 20 5 LECTURE LCN-101 MW 12:20PM 01:10PM FELLER MNC
LAB LCN-101 MW 01:10PM 02:50PM
GDT-275-101 0114116 2.0 Portfolio Des & Prof Practices 20 7 LECTURE LCN-104 T 03:00PM 03:50PM BRUFFEY MNC
LAB LCN-104 T 03:50PM 05:30PM
GDT-290-101 0114117 1.0 Co-operative Ed/intern 0 0 LECTURE TBA-TBA STAFF MNC
GRM-101-101 0114118 3.0 Beginning German I 24 22 LECTURE NKM-233 MW 02:00PM 03:15PM KALMAN MNC
GRM-101-102 0114119 3.0 Beginning German I 24 23 LECTURE ICE-221B TTH 05:30PM 06:45PM KALMAN MNC
GRY-101-102 0114125 3.0 World Geography I 24 22 LECTURE NKM-125 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM LI MNC
GRY-101-103 0114126 3.0 World Geography I 24 23 LECTURE NKM-125 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM LI MNC
GRY-101-106 0114128 3.0 World Geography I 24 21 LECTURE NKM-125 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM LI MNC
GRY-101-107 0114129 3.0 World Geography I 24 22 LECTURE NKM-125 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM LI MNC
GRY-101-108 0114130 3.0 World Geography I 24 21 LECTURE NKM-125 TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM DOBSON MNC
HIS-230-H101 0116336 3.0 Advanced Audiometry 15 15 LECTURE ONLINE ROYER HYB
LAB LCN-305 FS 09:00AM 04:50PM
LAB MLB-MLB
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM
HIS-230-H102 0116337 3.0 Advanced Audiometry 15 15 LECTURE ONLINE SENAY HYB
LAB MLB-MLB
LAB LCN-305 FS 09:00AM 04:50PM
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM
HIS-240-H101 0116338 3.0 Comp & Digital Features Of Hi 15 15 LECTURE ONLINE SIEGEL HYB
LAB LCN-305 FS 09:00AM 04:50PM
LAB MLB-MLB
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM
HIS-240-H102 0116342 3.0 Comp & Digital Features Of Hi 15 15 LECTURE ONLINE JENKINS HYB
LAB MLB-MLB
LAB LCN-305 FS 09:00AM 04:50PM
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM
HIS-270-H101 0115737 3.0 Clinical Practicum II 12 12 LECTURE LCN-206 W ROYER HYB
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM
HIS-270-H102 0115738 3.0 Clinical Practicum II 12 12 LECTURE LCN-206 TH JENKINS HYB
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM
HLT-101-102 0114177 2.0 Lifetime Wellness 35 33 LECTURE ICE-123C MW 08:00AM 08:50AM RUES MNC
HLT-101-103 0114178 2.0 Lifetime Wellness 35 31 LECTURE ICE-123C MW 09:00AM 09:50AM RUES MNC
HLT-101-104 0114179 2.0 Lifetime Wellness 24 19 LECTURE GRF-103 MW 10:00AM 10:50AM SOMERVILLE MNC
HLT-101-105 0114180 2.0 Lifetime Wellness 24 22 LECTURE NKM-125 MW 11:00AM 11:50AM SOMERVILLE MNC
HLT-101-106 0114181 2.0 Lifetime Wellness 35 32 LECTURE ICE-123C MW 12:00PM 12:50PM BORTOSKY MNC
HLT-101-107 0114182 2.0 Lifetime Wellness 35 34 LECTURE ICE-123C MW 01:00PM 01:50PM BORTOSKY MNC
HLT-101-108 0114183 2.0 Lifetime Wellness 35 35 LECTURE ICE-123C MW 02:00PM 02:50PM STAFF MNC
HLT-101-109 0114184 2.0 Lifetime Wellness 35 34 LECTURE ICE-123C MW 03:00PM 03:50PM STAFF MNC
HLT-101-112 0114187 2.0 Lifetime Wellness 35 35 LECTURE ICE-123C W 05:30PM 07:20PM COLONY MNC
HLT-101-113 0114188 2.0 Lifetime Wellness 35 30 LECTURE ICE-123C TTH 07:00AM 07:50AM WHITE MNC
HLT-101-114 0114189 2.0 Lifetime Wellness 24 24 LECTURE ICE-123C TTH 08:00AM 08:50AM PACK MNC
HLT-101-115 0114190 2.0 Lifetime Wellness 24 21 LECTURE ICE-123C TTH 09:00AM 09:50AM PACK MNC
HLT-101-116 0114191 2.0 Lifetime Wellness 35 33 LECTURE ICE-123C TTH 10:00AM 10:50AM JOHNSON MNC
HLT-101-117 0114192 2.0 Lifetime Wellness 35 35 LECTURE ICE-123C TTH 11:00AM 11:50AM JOHNSON MNC
HLT-101-118 0114193 2.0 Lifetime Wellness 35 32 LECTURE ICE-123C TTH 12:00PM 12:50PM PACK MNC
HLT-101-119 0114194 2.0 Lifetime Wellness 35 29 LECTURE ICE-123C TTH 01:00PM 01:50PM CROSBY MNC
HLT-101-121 0114196 2.0 Lifetime Wellness 35 35 LECTURE ICE-123C TTH 03:00PM 03:50PM CROSBY MNC
HLT-101-122 0114197 2.0 Lifetime Wellness 35 32 LECTURE ICE-123C TTH 04:00PM 04:50PM CROSBY MNC
HLT-101-124 0114198 2.0 Lifetime Wellness 24 19 LECTURE ICE-123C T 05:30PM 07:20PM MINOR MNC
HLT-101-1LS1 0114202 2.0 Lifetime Wellness 12 12 LECTURE ICE-123C F 02:00PM 03:55PM STAFF MNC
This class is part of the 14 week schedule - it begins on Friday, September 4, 2015
HRA-102-101 0114241 4.0 Basic Refrig Theory & Apps 18 10 LECTURE LCN-141 MW 08:00AM 08:50AM LARSON MNC
LAB LCN-120 MW 08:50AM 10:30AM
HRA-102-102 0114242 4.0 Basic Refrig Theory & Apps 18 13 LECTURE LCN-141 MW 12:20PM 01:10PM LARSON MNC
LAB LCN-120 MW 01:10PM 02:50PM
HRA-102-103 0114243 4.0 Basic Refrig Theory & Apps 18 18 LECTURE LCN-141 MW 05:30PM 06:20PM BARBEE MNC
LAB LCN-120 MW 06:20PM 08:00PM
HRA-103-101 0114247 4.0 Electricity For Hra 18 10 LECTURE LCN-141 TTH 08:00AM 08:50AM LARSON MNC
LAB LCN-120 TTH 08:50AM 10:30AM
HRA-103-102 0114248 4.0 Electricity For Hra 18 12 LECTURE LCN-141 TTH 12:20PM 01:10PM LARSON MNC
LAB LCN-120 TTH 01:10PM 02:50PM
HRA-103-103 0114249 4.0 Electricity For Hra 18 17 LECTURE LCN-112 TTH 05:30PM 06:20PM STAFF MNC
LAB LCN-120 TTH 06:20PM 08:00PM
HRA-245-101 0114252 4.0 Commercial Refrig Systems 18 13 LECTURE LCN-143 MW 08:00AM 08:50AM HAMM MNC
LAB LCN-120 MW 08:50AM 10:30AM
HRA-245-102 0114253 4.0 Commercial Refrig Systems 18 13 LECTURE LCN-143 MW 12:20PM 01:10PM HAMM MNC
LAB LCN-120 MW 01:10PM 02:50PM
HRA-245-103 0114254 4.0 Commercial Refrig Systems 18 12 LECTURE LCN-143 MW 05:30PM 06:20PM OLIVA MNC
LAB LCN-120 MW 06:20PM 08:00PM
HRA-265-101 0114257 4.0 Residential Heating & A/c 18 13 LECTURE LCN-143 TTH 08:00AM 08:50AM HAMM MNC
LAB LCN-118 TTH 08:50AM 10:30AM
HRA-265-102 0114258 4.0 Residential Heating & A/c 18 10 LECTURE LCN-143 TTH 12:20PM 01:10PM HAMM MNC
LAB LCN-118 TTH 01:10PM 02:50PM
HRA-265-103 0114259 4.0 Residential Heating & A/c 18 13 LECTURE LCN-143 TTH 05:30PM 06:20PM HAMM MNC
LAB LCN-118 TTH 06:20PM 08:00PM
HRA-280-101 0114262 4.0 Boilers/chillers 18 9 LECTURE LCN-141 TTH 05:30PM 06:20PM SMITH MNC
LAB LCN-120 TTH 06:20PM 08:00PM
HRA-290-101 0114264 1.0 Co-op/intern 0 0 LECTURE TBA-TBA MAXWELL MNC
HSM-101-101 0114269 3.0 Intro To The Hospitality Ind. 30 29 LECTURE ICW-216 M 08:30AM 11:15AM WILLIAMS MNC
HSM-101-102 0114270 3.0 Intro To The Hospitality Ind. 24 22 LECTURE ICW-216 TH 01:00PM 03:45PM WILLIAMS MNC
HSM-115-101 0114272 3.0 Safety And Sanitation 26 26 LECTURE ICW-202 M 05:30PM 08:15PM WILSON MNC
HSM-115-102 0114273 3.0 Safety And Sanitation 24 22 LECTURE ICW-215 M 02:45PM 05:30PM HOLIK MNC
HSM-115-103 0114274 3.0 Safety And Sanitation 32 29 LECTURE ICW-216 TH 08:30AM 11:15AM STINNETT MNC
HSM-125-101 0114280 3.0 Purchasing And Product Ident. 24 15 LECTURE ICW-216 W 01:00PM 03:45PM GARDNER MNC
HSM-125-102 0114281 3.0 Purchasing And Product Ident. 30 24 LECTURE ICW-216 W 05:30PM 08:15PM WALKER MNC
HSM-215-101 0114282 4.0 Dining Room Management 20 0 LECTURE ICW-214 TH 08:00AM 08:50AM GARDNER MNC
LAB ICW-214 TH 09:00AM 02:50PM
HSM-225-101 0115884 3.0 Marketing In Hospitality 30 19 LECTURE ICW-216 M 01:00PM 03:45PM WILLIAMS MNC
HSM-233-101 0114284 3.0 Front Office Procedures 30 19 LECTURE ICW-216 T 08:30AM 11:15AM LAMMERS MNC
HSM-248-101 0114285 3.0 Bar & Beverage Management 30 15 LECTURE ICW-216 T 05:30PM 08:15PM DAINS MNC
HSM-251-101 0114286 3.0 Menu Design & Food Service 30 4 LECTURE ICW-216 T 01:00PM 03:45PM DAINS MNC
HSM-270-101 0114288 3.0 Supervisory Management 30 13 LECTURE ICW-216 W 08:30AM 11:15AM GARDNER MNC
HSM-290-101 0114289 3.0 Cul/hsm Management Intership 30 29 LECTURE TBA-TBA GARDNER MNC
HST-105-101 0114290 3.0 World History I 32 21 LECTURE ICE-364 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM FREEMAN MNC
HST-105-102 0114291 3.0 World History I 32 29 LECTURE ICE-354 MWF 01:00PM 01:50PM ELKINS MNC
HST-105-103 0114292 3.0 World History I 32 31 LECTURE ICE-354 MWF 03:00PM 03:50PM GERARD MNC
HST-105-104 0114293 3.0 World History I 24 18 LECTURE NKM-133 T 05:30PM 08:15PM GERARD MNC
HST-105-1LS1 0114294 3.0 World History I 12 12 LECTURE GRF-116 MW 03:00PM 04:30PM HOCKENSMITH MNC
This class is part of the 14 week schedule - it begins on Monday, August 31, 2015
HST-106-101 0114306 3.0 World History II 24 23 LECTURE ICE-364 MWF 02:00PM 02:50PM FRENCH MNC
HST-106-102 0114305 3.0 World History II 24 20 LECTURE NKM-125 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM ZWEIGLE MNC
HST-106-103 0114307 3.0 World History II 24 15 LECTURE ICW-222 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM ZWEIGLE MNC
HST-120-102 0114311 3.0 U.s. History I: To 1865 32 31 LECTURE ITC-219 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM BUMP MNC
HST-120-103 0114312 3.0 U.s. History I: To 1865 30 28 LECTURE ICW-220 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM CURTIS MNC
HST-120-104 0114313 3.0 U.s. History I: To 1865 32 30 LECTURE NKM-126 MWF 01:00PM 01:50PM CURTIS MNC
HST-120-105 0114314 3.0 U.s. History I: To 1865 30 30 LECTURE ICW-220 MWF 02:00PM 02:50PM CURTIS MNC
HST-120-106 0114315 3.0 U.s. History I: To 1865 32 26 LECTURE ICE-364 MW 05:30PM 06:45PM GEORGE MNC
HST-120-108 0114317 3.0 U.s. History I: To 1865 32 29 LECTURE ICE-364 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM PITTMAN MNC
HST-120-109 0114318 3.0 U.s. History I: To 1865 32 31 LECTURE ICE-364 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM CURTIS MNC
HST-120-110 0114319 3.0 U.s. History I: To 1865 32 31 LECTURE ICE-364 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM GERARD MNC
HST-120-111 0114320 3.0 U.s. History I: To 1865 32 29 LECTURE ICE-364 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM CURTIS MNC
HST-120-112 0114321 3.0 U.s. History I: To 1865 32 30 LECTURE ICE-364 TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM GERARD MNC
HST-120-1LS1 0114323 3.0 U.s. History I: To 1865 12 12 LECTURE ICW-222 TTH 02:30PM 04:00PM STAFF MNC
This class is part of the 14 week schedule - it begins on Tuesday, September 1, 2015
HST-130-102 0114347 3.0 U.s. History II: To The Prese 32 28 LECTURE ICW-220 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM BUMP MNC
HST-130-103 0114348 3.0 U.s. History II: To The Prese 32 29 LECTURE ICE-364 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM ELKINS MNC
HST-130-106 0114350 3.0 U.s. History II: To The Prese 32 28 LECTURE ICW-220 MW 04:00PM 05:15PM OPITZ MNC
HST-130-107 0114351 3.0 U.s. History II: To The Prese 32 28 LECTURE ICE-354 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM BUMP MNC
HST-130-108 0114352 3.0 U.s. History II: To The Prese 32 21 LECTURE ICE-354 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM FISHER MNC
HST-130-109 0114353 3.0 U.s. History II: To The Prese 24 21 LECTURE NKM-125 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM FISHER MNC
HST-130-111 0114354 3.0 U.s. History II: To The Prese 22 19 LECTURE ICE-364 TTH 05:30PM 06:45PM OPITZ MNC
HST-230-101 0116202 3.0 Twentieth Century America 24 21 LECTURE NKM-215 TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM ZWEIGLE MNC
HST-295-101 0116167 3.0 Women In American History 24 24 LECTURE NKM-126 MWF 02:00PM 02:50PM GERARD MNC
HUM-101-101 0114365 3.0 Introduction To The Humanities 32 30 LECTURE ICE-122 MWF 07:00AM 07:50AM BENNETT MNC
HUM-101-102 0114366 3.0 Introduction To The Humanities 32 18 LECTURE ICE-122 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM BENNETT MNC
HUM-101-103 0114367 3.0 Introduction To The Humanities 32 28 LECTURE ICE-122 MWF 02:00PM 02:50PM HARRIS MNC
HUM-101-105 0114369 3.0 Introduction To The Humanities 32 31 LECTURE ICE-122 MW 05:30PM 06:45PM HARRIS MNC
HUM-101-106 0114370 3.0 Introduction To The Humanities 32 28 LECTURE ICE-122 TTH 07:00AM 08:15AM WHEELER MNC
HUM-101-107 0114371 3.0 Introduction To The Humanities 32 30 LECTURE ICE-122 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM GRAHAM MNC
HUM-101-108 0114372 3.0 Introduction To The Humanities 32 29 LECTURE ICE-122 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM ADAMEK MNC
HUM-102-102 0114386 3.0 World Humanities 32 28 LECTURE ICE-122 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM DELGADILLO MNC
HUM-102-103 0114387 3.0 World Humanities 32 29 LECTURE ICE-122 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM ADAMEK MNC
HUM-102-104 0114388 3.0 World Humanities 24 22 LECTURE GRF-102 T 04:00PM 06:45PM DELGADILLO MNC
HUM-102-105 0114389 3.0 World Humanities 32 27 LECTURE ICE-122 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM ADAMEK MNC
HUM-295-101 0114394 3.0 Leadership Development 20 19 LECTURE ICE-222 T 05:30PM 08:15PM FRITTS MNC
IMT-120-101 0114395 3.0 Industrial Safety 18 0 LECTURE ITC-102 F 08:00AM 10:30AM VINSON MNC
IMT-120-102 0114396 3.0 Industrial Safety 18 16 LECTURE ITC-102 MW 04:30PM 05:45PM VINSON MNC
IMT-120-103 0114397 3.0 Industrial Safety 18 10 LECTURE ITC-100 F 12:20PM 02:50PM VINSON MNC
IMT-125-101 0114402 4.0 Fluid Power 18 10 LECTURE ITC-100 TTH 08:00AM 10:30AM VINSON MNC
IMT-125-102 0114403 4.0 Fluid Power 18 16 LECTURE ITC-100 MW 06:00PM 08:30PM BRANDON MNC
IMT-130-101 0114405 4.0 Industrial Electricity I 18 11 LECTURE ITC-102 MW 08:00AM 10:30AM VINSON MNC
IMT-130-102 0114406 4.0 Industrial Electricity I 18 16 LECTURE ITC-100 TTH 05:30PM 08:00PM COX MNC
IMT-170-101 0114409 4.0 Industrial Motors & Controls 18 10 LECTURE ITC-100 MW 08:00AM 10:30AM CHISM MNC
IMT-200-101 0114411 4.0 Mechanical Power Transmission 18 12 LECTURE ITC-102 TTH 08:00AM 10:30AM CHISM MNC
IMT-246-101 0115965 4.0 Adv Programmable Control 18 17 LECTURE NKM-215 TTH 05:30PM 08:00PM HARVEY MNC
IMT-260-101 0114416 4.0 Industrial Syst Maintenance 18 17 LECTURE ITC-100 F 07:00AM 12:00PM STAFF MNC
IMT-290-101 0114419 1.0 Co-op/intern/related Elective 0 0 LECTURE TBA-TBA MAXWELL MNC
JRN-160-101 0114428 3.0 Intro To Journalism 24 24 LECTURE LCN-114 TTH 05:30PM 07:20PM KOEHLER MNC
MFG-290-101 0114477 1.0 Coop/intern/elective 0 0 LECTURE TBA-TBA STAFF MNC
MTH-040-101 0114491 3.0 Pre-algebra 22 22 LECTURE ICW-240 MW 08:30AM 09:45AM STEPHENS MNC
MTH-040-102 0114492 3.0 Pre-algebra 21 21 LECTURE ICW-239 MW 08:30AM 09:45AM BARNETT MNC
MTH-040-103 0114493 3.0 Pre-algebra 31 30 LECTURE ICE-350 MW 10:00AM 11:15AM BARNETT MNC
MTH-040-105 0114495 3.0 Pre-algebra 31 31 LECTURE ICE-350 MW 11:30AM 12:45PM STEPHENS MNC
MTH-040-106 0114496 3.0 Pre-algebra 31 31 LECTURE ICE-350 MW 01:00PM 02:15PM STEPHENS MNC
MTH-040-108 0114498 3.0 Pre-algebra 22 22 LECTURE ICW-240 MW 02:30PM 03:45PM STAFF MNC
MTH-040-109 0114499 3.0 Pre-algebra 22 20 LECTURE ICW-240 MW 04:00PM 05:15PM STAFF MNC
MTH-040-110 0114500 3.0 Pre-algebra 22 22 LECTURE ICW-239 MW 05:30PM 06:45PM STAFF MNC
MTH-040-111 0114501 3.0 Pre-algebra 22 22 LECTURE ICW-239 MW 07:00PM 08:15PM STAFF MNC
MTH-040-112 0114502 3.0 Pre-algebra 21 21 LECTURE ICW-239 TTH 07:00AM 08:15AM STAFF MNC
MTH-040-113 0114503 3.0 Pre-algebra 22 22 LECTURE ICW-240 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM BLACKWELL MNC
MTH-040-114 0114504 3.0 Pre-algebra 22 20 LECTURE ICW-240 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM BLACKWELL MNC
MTH-040-116 0114506 3.0 Pre-algebra 22 22 LECTURE ICW-240 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM RICKMAN MNC
MTH-040-118 0114508 3.0 Pre-algebra 22 22 LECTURE ICW-240 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM STAFF MNC
MTH-040-119 0114509 3.0 Pre-algebra 22 22 LECTURE ICW-240 TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM RICKMAN MNC
MTH-040-121 0114511 3.0 Pre-algebra 22 22 LECTURE ICW-240 TTH 05:30PM 06:45PM STAFF MNC
MTH-050-101 0114531 3.0 Basic Algebra 21 21 LECTURE ICW-238 MW 07:00AM 08:15AM COZORT MNC
MTH-050-102 0114532 3.0 Basic Algebra 31 30 LECTURE ICE-350 MW 08:30AM 09:45AM STAFF MNC
MTH-050-103 0114533 3.0 Basic Algebra 21 21 LECTURE ICW-236 MW 08:30AM 09:45AM SPRINGSTON MNC
MTH-050-104 0114534 3.0 Basic Algebra 22 22 LECTURE ICW-237 MW 08:30AM 09:45AM STAFF MNC
MTH-050-105 0114535 3.0 Basic Algebra 22 22 LECTURE ICW-238 MW 08:30AM 09:45AM STAFF MNC
MTH-050-106 0114536 3.0 Basic Algebra 21 19 LECTURE ICW-236 MW 10:00AM 11:15AM SPRINGSTON MNC
MTH-050-107 0114537 3.0 Basic Algebra 22 22 LECTURE ICW-237 MW 10:00AM 11:15AM STAFF MNC
MTH-050-108 0114538 3.0 Basic Algebra 22 22 LECTURE ICW-238 MW 10:00AM 11:15AM STAFF MNC
MTH-050-109 0114539 3.0 Basic Algebra 22 22 LECTURE ICW-240 MW 10:00AM 11:15AM STAFF MNC
MTH-050-111 0114540 3.0 Basic Algebra 21 21 LECTURE ICW-236 MW 11:30AM 12:45PM SPRINGSTON MNC
MTH-050-112 0114541 3.0 Basic Algebra 22 22 LECTURE ICW-237 MW 11:30AM 12:45PM STAFF MNC
MTH-050-113 0114542 3.0 Basic Algebra 22 22 LECTURE ICW-238 MW 11:30AM 12:45PM STAFF MNC
MTH-050-114 0114543 3.0 Basic Algebra 22 22 LECTURE ICW-240 MW 11:30AM 12:45PM STAFF MNC
MTH-050-115 0114544 3.0 Basic Algebra 21 21 LECTURE ICW-236 MW 01:00PM 02:15PM STAFF MNC
MTH-050-116 0114545 3.0 Basic Algebra 22 21 LECTURE ICW-237 MW 01:00PM 02:15PM STAFF MNC
MTH-050-117 0114546 3.0 Basic Algebra 22 22 LECTURE ICW-238 MW 01:00PM 02:15PM STAFF MNC
MTH-050-118 0114547 3.0 Basic Algebra 22 22 LECTURE ICW-239 MW 01:00PM 02:15PM STAFF MNC
MTH-050-119 0114548 3.0 Basic Algebra 21 21 LECTURE ICW-236 MW 02:30PM 03:45PM STAFF MNC
MTH-050-120 0114549 3.0 Basic Algebra 22 22 LECTURE ICW-238 MW 02:30PM 03:45PM STAFF MNC
MTH-050-121 0114550 3.0 Basic Algebra 21 19 LECTURE ICW-236 MW 04:00PM 05:15PM STAFF MNC
MTH-050-122 0114551 3.0 Basic Algebra 22 22 LECTURE ICW-237 MW 04:00PM 05:15PM STAFF MNC
MTH-050-123 0114552 3.0 Basic Algebra 21 21 LECTURE ICW-236 MW 05:30PM 06:45PM STAFF MNC
MTH-050-125 0114554 3.0 Basic Algebra 21 20 LECTURE ICW-236 MW 07:00PM 08:15PM STAFF MNC
MTH-050-127 0114556 3.0 Basic Algebra 22 22 LECTURE ICW-237 TTH 07:00AM 08:15AM COZORT MNC
MTH-050-128 0114557 3.0 Basic Algebra 21 20 LECTURE ICW-236 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM LAFLEN MNC
MTH-050-129 0114558 3.0 Basic Algebra 22 22 LECTURE ICW-237 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM FREEMAN MNC
MTH-050-131 0114560 3.0 Basic Algebra 31 31 LECTURE ICE-350 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM STAFF MNC
MTH-050-132 0114561 3.0 Basic Algebra 22 22 LECTURE ICW-236 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM LAFLEN MNC
MTH-050-133 0114562 3.0 Basic Algebra 22 21 LECTURE ICW-237 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM FREEMAN MNC
MTH-050-134 0114563 3.0 Basic Algebra 22 22 LECTURE ICW-238 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM STAFF MNC
MTH-050-135 0114564 3.0 Basic Algebra 31 30 LECTURE ICE-350 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM STAFF MNC
MTH-050-136 0114565 3.0 Basic Algebra 22 20 LECTURE ICW-236 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM LAFLEN MNC
MTH-050-138 0114566 3.0 Basic Algebra 22 22 LECTURE ICW-238 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM STAFF MNC
MTH-050-140 0114568 3.0 Basic Algebra 22 20 LECTURE ICW-236 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM STAFF MNC
MTH-050-141 0114569 3.0 Basic Algebra 22 22 LECTURE ICW-237 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM STAFF MNC
MTH-050-144 0114572 3.0 Basic Algebra 22 21 LECTURE ICW-236 TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM STAFF MNC
MTH-050-145 0114573 3.0 Basic Algebra 31 31 LECTURE ICE-350 TTH 04:00PM 05:15PM STAFF MNC
MTH-050-146 0114574 3.0 Basic Algebra 22 22 LECTURE ICW-236 TTH 04:00PM 05:15PM STAFF MNC
MTH-050-150 0114576 3.0 Basic Algebra 22 20 LECTURE ICW-237 TTH 05:30PM 06:45PM STAFF MNC
MTH-050-151 0114577 3.0 Basic Algebra 22 22 LECTURE ICW-236 TTH 07:00PM 08:15PM STAFF MNC
MTH-050-153 0114579 3.0 Basic Algebra 22 21 LECTURE ICW-237 S 11:30AM 02:15PM GRAVEN MNC
MTH-105-102 0114621 3.0 Business Mathematics 32 29 LECTURE ICE-360 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM STAFF MNC
MTH-105-103 0114622 3.0 Business Mathematics 32 31 LECTURE ICE-360 MWF 01:00PM 01:50PM STAFF MNC
MTH-105-105 0114624 3.0 Business Mathematics 32 28 LECTURE ICE-360 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM STAFF MNC
MTH-105-106 0114625 3.0 Business Mathematics 32 28 LECTURE ICE-358 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM STAFF MNC
MTH-105-108 0114627 3.0 Business Mathematics 32 26 LECTURE ICE-360 TTH 05:30PM 06:45PM STAFF MNC
MTH-110-102 0114639 3.0 Intermediate Algebra 32 24 LECTURE ICE-358 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM BOOKS MNC
MTH-110-103 0114640 3.0 Intermediate Algebra 32 27 LECTURE ICE-358 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM BOOKS MNC
MTH-110-104 0114641 3.0 Intermediate Algebra 32 26 LECTURE ICE-358 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM BOOKS MNC
MTH-110-105 0114642 3.0 Intermediate Algebra 32 31 LECTURE ICE-356 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM STAFF MNC
MTH-110-107 0114644 3.0 Intermediate Algebra 32 29 LECTURE ICE-358 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM STAFF MNC
MTH-110-110 0114647 3.0 Intermediate Algebra 32 30 LECTURE NKM-103 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM STAFF MNC
MTH-110-111 0114648 3.0 Intermediate Algebra 30 30 LECTURE ICW-220 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM STAFF MNC
MTH-110-112 0114649 3.0 Intermediate Algebra 32 30 LECTURE ICE-358 MWF 01:00PM 01:50PM STAFF MNC
MTH-110-114 0114651 3.0 Intermediate Algebra 32 31 LECTURE NKM-103 MWF 02:00PM 02:50PM STAFF MNC
MTH-110-115 0114652 3.0 Intermediate Algebra 32 30 LECTURE ICE-358 MW 04:00PM 05:15PM STAFF MNC
MTH-110-116 0114653 3.0 Intermediate Algebra 32 28 LECTURE ICE-358 MW 05:30PM 06:45PM STAFF MNC
MTH-110-117 0114654 3.0 Intermediate Algebra 32 31 LECTURE ICE-358 MW 07:00PM 08:15PM STAFF MNC
MTH-110-118 0114655 3.0 Intermediate Algebra 32 27 LECTURE ICE-358 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM STAFF MNC
MTH-110-119 0114656 3.0 Intermediate Algebra 32 30 LECTURE ICE-358 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM STAFF MNC
MTH-110-120 0114657 3.0 Intermediate Algebra 32 30 LECTURE ICE-356 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM STAFF MNC
MTH-110-121 0114658 3.0 Intermediate Algebra 32 27 LECTURE NKM-105 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM STAFF MNC
MTH-110-122 0114659 3.0 Intermediate Algebra 32 29 LECTURE NKM-103 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM STAFF MNC
MTH-110-123 0114660 3.0 Intermediate Algebra 32 31 LECTURE ICE-360 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM STAFF MNC
MTH-110-124 0114661 3.0 Intermediate Algebra 32 28 LECTURE NKM-103 TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM STAFF MNC
MTH-110-125 0114662 3.0 Intermediate Algebra 32 32 LECTURE NKM-103 TTH 04:00PM 05:15PM STAFF MNC
MTH-110-126 0114663 3.0 Intermediate Algebra 32 30 LECTURE ICE-356 TTH 05:30PM 06:45PM STAFF MNC
MTH-110-140 0116219 3.0 Intermediate Algebra Plus 22 22 LECTURE ICW-239 MTWTH 10:00AM 11:15AM CUMMINS MNC
PERMISSION REQUIRED.FOR STUDENTS ELIGIBLE FOR MTH 040/050. COMPLETES MTH 130 PREREQUISITE AND REQUIREMENTS FOR SOME DEGREES
MTH-110-141 0116220 3.0 Intermediate Algebra Plus 22 20 LECTURE ICW-239 MTWTH 11:30AM 12:45PM SCHOTT MNC
PERMISSION REQUIRED.FOR STUDENTS ELIGIBLE FOR MTH 040/050. COMPLETES MTH 130 PREREQUISITE AND REQUIREMENTS FOR SOME DEGREES
MTH-110-142 0116217 3.0 Intermediate Algebra Plus 22 20 LECTURE ICW-239 MTWTH 02:30PM 03:45PM CUMMINS MNC
PERMISSION REQUIRED.FOR STUDENTS ELIGIBLE FOR MTH 040/050. COMPLETES MTH 130 PREREQUISITE AND REQUIREMENTS FOR SOME DEGREES
MTH-110-1LS1 0114668 3.0 Intermediate Algebra 12 12 LECTURE ICE-350 MW 02:30PM 04:00PM STAFF MNC
This class is part of the 14 week schedule - it begins on Monday, August 31, 2015
MTH-128-101 0114700 3.0 Contemporary Mathematics 32 25 LECTURE ICE-360 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM STAFF MNC
MTH-128-102 0114701 3.0 Contemporary Mathematics 32 24 LECTURE ICE-358 TTH 04:00PM 05:15PM STAFF MNC
MTH-130-101 0114706 3.0 College Algebra 32 22 LECTURE NKM-105 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM STAFF MNC
MTH-130-102 0114707 3.0 College Algebra 32 27 LECTURE NKM-105 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM STAFF MNC
MTH-130-103 0114708 3.0 College Algebra 32 25 LECTURE NKM-105 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM STAFF MNC
MTH-130-104 0114709 3.0 College Algebra 32 27 LECTURE NKM-105 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM STAFF MNC
MTH-130-105 0114710 3.0 College Algebra 32 29 LECTURE NKM-105 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM STAFF MNC
MTH-130-106 0114711 3.0 College Algebra 32 30 LECTURE ICE-360 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM STAFF MNC
MTH-130-107 0114712 3.0 College Algebra 32 25 LECTURE NKM-105 MWF 01:00PM 01:50PM STAFF MNC
MTH-130-108 0114713 3.0 College Algebra 32 28 LECTURE NKM-105 MWF 02:00PM 02:50PM STAFF MNC
MTH-130-110 0114715 3.0 College Algebra 32 29 LECTURE NKM-103 MW 04:00PM 05:15PM STAFF MNC
MTH-130-111 0114716 3.0 College Algebra 32 28 LECTURE NKM-103 MW 05:30PM 06:45PM STAFF MNC
MTH-130-112 0114717 3.0 College Algebra 32 27 LECTURE NKM-103 MW 07:00PM 08:15PM STAFF MNC
MTH-130-113 0114718 3.0 College Algebra 32 29 LECTURE NKM-105 TTH 07:00AM 08:15AM STAFF MNC
MTH-130-114 0114719 3.0 College Algebra 32 26 LECTURE ICE-350 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM KOPSAS MNC
MTH-130-115 0114720 3.0 College Algebra 32 27 LECTURE NKM-105 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM STAFF MNC
MTH-130-116 0114721 3.0 College Algebra 32 27 LECTURE NKM-105 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM STAFF MNC
MTH-130-117 0114722 3.0 College Algebra 32 30 LECTURE NKM-103 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM STAFF MNC
MTH-130-118 0114723 3.0 College Algebra 32 17 LECTURE NKM-103 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM STAFF MNC
MTH-130-119 0114724 3.0 College Algebra 32 27 LECTURE NKM-105 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM STAFF MNC
MTH-130-120 0114725 3.0 College Algebra 32 31 LECTURE NKM-105 TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM STAFF MNC
MTH-130-121 0114726 3.0 College Algebra 32 25 LECTURE NKM-105 TTH 04:00PM 05:15PM STAFF MNC
MTH-130-122 0114727 3.0 College Algebra 32 28 LECTURE NKM-105 TTH 05:30PM 06:45PM VESTAL MNC
MTH-130-123 0114728 3.0 College Algebra 32 29 LECTURE NKM-105 TTH 07:00PM 08:15PM VESTAL MNC
MTH-131-101 0114765 3.0 Trigonometry 32 24 LECTURE NKM-103 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM STAFF MNC
MTH-131-102 0114766 3.0 Trigonometry 32 28 LECTURE ICE-358 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM SIMMONS MNC
MTH-138-101 0114771 5.0 Pre-calculus Mathematics 32 28 LECTURE NKM-103 MTTHF 08:30AM 09:45AM KING MNC
MTH-138-102 0114772 5.0 Pre-calculus Mathematics 32 27 LECTURE ICE-356 MTWTH 11:30AM 12:45PM STAFF MNC
MTH-138-103 0114773 5.0 Pre-calculus Mathematics 32 30 LECTURE ICE-358 MTWTH 02:30PM 03:45PM SIMMONS MNC
MTH-140-101 0114774 5.0 Analytic Geometry/calculus I 32 22 LECTURE ICE-356 MTTHF 08:30AM 09:45AM PAPEN MNC
MTH-140-102 0114775 5.0 Analytic Geometry/calculus I 32 28 LECTURE ICE-356 MTWTH 01:00PM 02:15PM SILER MNC
MTH-140-103 0114776 5.0 Analytic Geometry/calculus I 32 29 LECTURE ICE-356 MTWTH 04:00PM 05:15PM SIMMONS MNC
MTH-141-101 0114777 5.0 Analytic Geometry/calculus II 32 21 LECTURE ICE-356 MTWTH 02:30PM 03:45PM KING MNC
MTH-210-101 0114778 3.0 Statistical Methods 32 24 LECTURE ICE-360 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM SIMMONS MNC
MTH-210-102 0114779 3.0 Statistical Methods 32 29 LECTURE ICE-360 MW 04:00PM 05:15PM KING MNC
MTH-210-103 0114780 3.0 Statistical Methods 32 20 LECTURE ICE-360 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM KING MNC
MTH-240-101 0114784 3.0 Analytic Geometry/calculus III 32 23 LECTURE NKM-113 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM SILER MNC
MTH-241-101 0114785 3.0 Differential Equations 32 24 LECTURE ICE-360 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM SILER MNC
MTT-125-101 0114786 4.0 Machine Shop I 16 12 LECTURE ITC-108 MW 08:00AM 09:00AM CHRISTIANSON MNC
LAB ITC-108 MW 09:00AM 10:20AM
MTT-125-102 0115827 4.0 Machine Shop I 16 16 LECTURE ITC-108 TTH 05:30PM 06:20PM STAFF MNC
LAB ITC-108 MW 06:20PM 08:00PM
MTT-135-101 0114788 4.0 Computer Numerical Control I 16 12 LECTURE ITC-108 TTH 08:00AM 09:00AM CHRISTIANSON MNC
LAB ITC-108 TTH 09:00AM 10:30AM
MTT-225-101 0116222 4.0 Machine Shop II 16 14 LECTURE ITC-108 MW 06:00PM 08:30PM STAFF MNC
MTT-235-H101 0114790 4.0 Computer Numerical Control II 16 15 LECTURE ITC-108 F 08:00AM 11:00AM RUDE HYB
THIS CLASS WILL MEET EVERY FRIDAY THE SPRINGFIELD CAMPUS IS OPEN
MTT-290-101 0114792 1.0 Co-op/intern/related Elective 0 0 LECTURE TBA-TBA MAXWELL MNC
MUS-101-102 0114794 3.0 Music Of The World 30 29 LECTURE ICE-356 MW 05:30PM 06:45PM REICHLING MNC
MUS-101-103 0114795 3.0 Music Of The World 32 24 LECTURE ICE-122 TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM DUNN MNC
MUS-101-104 0114796 3.0 Music Of The World 24 21 LECTURE ICW-217 TH 04:00PM 06:45PM REICHLING MNC
MUS-101-1HON1 0114798 3.0 Music Of The World 16 13 LECTURE ICE-363 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM forrester MNC
AVAILABLE TO STUDENTS IN THE HONORS PROGRAM OR HONORS PROGRAM SECTION
MUS-235-101 0114824 1.0 Otc Concert Choir 40 40 LAB TBA-TBA TTH 05:30PM 06:45PM SMITH MNC
PERMISSION REQUIRED - CLASS TO MEET AT CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL- SPRINGFIELD,MO
MUS-236-101 0114825 1.0 Otc Chamber Singers 40 40 LAB TBA-TBA TTH 07:00PM 08:15PM SMITH MNC
PERMISSION REQUIRED - CLASS TO MEET AT CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL- SPRINGFIELD,MO
NET-100-101 0114827 4.0 Introduction To Networking 24 9 LECTURE GRF-200 MW 08:00AM 10:30AM POPE MNC
NET-100-102 0115783 4.0 Introduction To Networking 24 23 LECTURE GRF-200 MW 01:00PM 03:30PM POPE MNC
NET-100-103 0115784 4.0 Introduction To Networking 24 23 LECTURE GRF-210 TTH 05:30PM 08:15PM STAFF MNC
NET-102-101 0114834 4.0 Desktop Hardware 16 14 LECTURE GRF-106 MW 09:00AM 11:30AM STAFF MNC
NET-102-102 0114835 4.0 Desktop Hardware 16 15 LECTURE GRF-106 MW 05:30PM 08:15PM STAATS MNC
NET-102-103 0114836 4.0 Desktop Hardware 16 0 LECTURE GRF-106 TTH 08:00AM 10:30AM VEST MNC
NET-102-104 0114837 4.0 Desktop Hardware 16 15 LECTURE GRF-106 TTH 01:00PM 03:30PM POPE MNC
NET-104-101 0114841 4.0 Network Commun. And Cabling 16 12 LECTURE GRF-210 MW 09:00AM 11:30AM BROWN MNC
NET-104-102 0114842 4.0 Network Commun. And Cabling 16 11 LECTURE GRF-210 MW 01:00PM 03:30PM BROWN MNC
NET-104-103 0114843 4.0 Network Commun. And Cabling 16 10 LECTURE GRF-200 TTH 05:30PM 08:15PM HENDERSON MNC
NET-110-101 0114844 4.0 Windows Client-server 24 22 LECTURE GRF-108 TTH 05:30PM 08:15PM FREEMAN MNC
NET-112-101 0114845 4.0 The Linux Operating System 24 23 LECTURE GRF-108 TTH 09:00AM 11:30AM BROWN MNC
NET-116-101 0116066 4.0 Ccna Introduction To Networks 20 20 LECTURE GRF-209 MW 01:00PM 03:30PM STAFF MNC
NET-116-102 0116067 4.0 Ccna Introduction To Networks 20 20 LECTURE GRF-209 TTH 05:30PM 08:15PM STAFF MNC
NET-202-101 0114851 4.0 Information Tech. Security 24 17 LECTURE GRF-200 MW 05:30PM 08:15PM STAFF MNC
NET-202-102 0114853 4.0 Information Tech. Security 24 16 LECTURE GRF-108 TTH 01:00PM 03:30PM BROWN MNC
NET-205-101 0115786 4.0 Virtualization And Storage 20 11 LECTURE GRF-200 TTH 09:00AM 11:30AM POPE MNC
NET-206-101 0116068 4.0 Routing & Switching Essential 20 18 LECTURE GRF-209 MW 05:30PM 08:15PM STAFF MNC
NET-206-102 0116069 4.0 Routing & Switching Essential 20 19 LECTURE GRF-209 TTH 09:00AM 11:30AM GIBEAU MNC
NET-216-101 0116070 4.0 Scaling & Connecting Networks 20 16 LECTURE GRF-210 MW 05:30PM 08:15PM ANDERSON MNC
NET-216-102 0116071 4.0 Scaling & Connecting Networks 20 17 LECTURE GRF-209 TTH 01:00PM 03:30PM GIBEAU MNC
NET-260-101 0114855 4.0 Advanced Topics 12 11 LECTURE GRF-108 MW 01:00PM 04:30PM GIBEAU MNC
NET-260-102 0115785 4.0 Advanced Topics 12 9 LECTURE GRF-108 MW 05:30PM 09:15PM STAFF MNC
NET-290-101 0114856 1.0 Co-op/intern 0 0 LECTURE TBA-TBA GIBEAU MNC
NET-291-101 0114858 1.0 Computer Clinic Internship 20 20 LECTURE GRF-106 T 11:30AM 12:30PM VEST MNC
NUR-101-101 0114859 2.0 Personal Vocational Concepts 40 40 LECTURE LCN-207 W 01:00PM 03:00PM CRUM MNC
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
NUR-110-1A1 0114861 3.0 Fundamentals Of Nursing I 40 40 LECTURE LCN-207 M 08:00AM 03:00PM CRUM MNC
LECTURE LCN-207 WF 08:00AM 11:50AM
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
NUR-120-1B1 0114863 3.0 Fundamentals Of Nursing II 40 40 LECTURE LCN-207 M 08:00AM 03:00PM CRUM MNC
LECTURE LCN-207 W 08:00AM 11:50AM
LAB LCN-207 F 07:00AM 01:00PM
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
NUR-215-1A1 0114865 7.0 Adult Med/sur II Incl Iv 40 40 LECTURE LCN-205 TW 08:00AM 03:00PM CRUM MNC
LAB TBA-TBA
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
NUR-225-1B1 0114867 7.0 Maternal And Pediatric Nursing 40 40 LECTURE LCN-205 TW 10:00AM 03:00PM CRUM MNC
LAB TBA-TBA
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
NUR-230-1B1 0114869 2.0 Community/mentl Health Nursing 40 40 LECTURE LCN-205 TW 08:00AM 10:00AM CRUM MNC
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
NUR-240-101 0114871 1.0 Management 40 40 LECTURE LCN-205 T PERRYMAN MNC
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
PHL-101-102 0114893 3.0 Introduction To Philosophy 32 30 LECTURE ICE-122 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM ADAMEK MNC
PHL-101-103 0114894 3.0 Introduction To Philosophy 24 16 LECTURE NKM-133 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM HAYES MNC
PHL-101-104 0114895 3.0 Introduction To Philosophy 24 17 LECTURE NKM-133 MWF 01:00PM 01:50PM THOMPSON MNC
PHL-101-106 0114897 3.0 Introduction To Philosophy 24 22 LECTURE NKM-133 TTH 07:00AM 08:15AM SHORT MNC
PHL-101-107 0114898 3.0 Introduction To Philosophy 24 21 LECTURE NKM-133 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM THOMPSON MNC
PHL-101-108 0114899 3.0 Introduction To Philosophy 24 20 LECTURE LCN-215 TH 05:30PM 08:15PM CHILTON MNC
PHL-101-109 0116283 3.0 Introduction To Philosophy 30 29 LECTURE ICE-122 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM ADAMEK MNC
PHL-105-101 0114911 3.0 Intro To Ethics 24 22 LECTURE NKM-133 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM SHORT MNC
PHL-105-102 0114912 3.0 Intro To Ethics 24 23 LECTURE NKM-125 MW 05:30PM 06:45PM HIEBER MNC
PHL-105-103 0114913 3.0 Intro To Ethics 24 20 LECTURE NKM-133 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM STAGNER MNC
PHL-105-1HON1 0116042 3.0 Intro To Ethics 16 8 LECTURE ICE-363 MWF 01:00PM 01:50PM ADAMEK MNC
AVAILABLE TO STUDENTS IN THE HONORS PROGRAM OR HONORS PROGRAM SECTION
PHL-110-101 0114918 3.0 Religions Of The World 24 24 LECTURE NKM-133 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM THOMPSON MNC
PHL-110-102 0114919 3.0 Religions Of The World 24 21 LECTURE NKM-133 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM THOMPSON MNC
PHL-110-106 0114923 3.0 Religions Of The World 24 21 LECTURE NKM-133 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM ACKERMAN MNC
PHL-110-107 0114924 3.0 Religions Of The World 24 19 LECTURE NKM-133 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM ACKERMAN MNC
PHL-110-108 0114925 3.0 Religions Of The World 24 21 LECTURE NKM-133 TTH 04:00PM 05:15PM HARRIS MNC
PHL-110-109 0114926 3.0 Religions Of The World 24 23 LECTURE NKM-133 TH 05:30PM 08:15PM MCKINNEY-BELLE MNC
PHL-110-110 0114927 3.0 Religions Of The World 32 28 LECTURE NKM-133 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM THOMPSON MNC
PHL-120-101 0114938 3.0 Intro To New Testament 32 28 LECTURE ICE-122 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM ADAMEK MNC
PHL-295-101 0114948 3.0 New Religious Movements 24 22 LECTURE NKM-133 TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM THOMPSON MNC
PHY-100-101 0114949 4.0 Introduction To Astronomy 24 17 LECTURE NKM-215 MWF 02:30PM 03:20PM EHRICH MNC
LAB NKM-221 F 12:30PM 02:20PM
PHY-100-102 0114951 4.0 Introduction To Astronomy 24 13 LECTURE NKM-215 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM BOSCH MNC
LAB NKM-221 T 08:00AM 09:50AM
PHY-100-103 0114950 4.0 Introduction To Astronomy 24 17 LECTURE NKM-205 T 01:00PM 03:30PM BOSCH MNC
LAB NKM-205 TH 01:00PM 02:50PM
PHY-105-101 0115823 4.0 Introduction To Physics 24 20 LECTURE NKM-215 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM EHRICH MNC
LAB NKM-221 F 10:00AM 11:50AM
PHY-105-102 0115824 4.0 Introduction To Physics 24 18 LECTURE NKM-205 T 10:00AM 12:30PM EHRICH MNC
LAB NKM-205 TH 10:00AM 11:50AM
PHY-105-103 0115825 4.0 Introduction To Physics 24 23 LECTURE NKM-215 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM EHRICH MNC
LAB NKM-221 TH 02:30PM 04:20PM
PHY-105-104 0115826 4.0 Introduction To Physics 24 22 LECTURE NKM-221 T 05:30PM 08:20PM BLAKE MNC
LAB NKM-221 TH 05:30PM 07:20PM
PHY-110-101 0114967 4.0 Intro To Geology 24 20 LECTURE NKM-205 W 10:00AM 11:50AM SHADE MNC
LAB NKM-205 M 10:00AM 12:30PM
PHY-110-102 0114968 4.0 Intro To Geology 24 18 LECTURE NKM-205 M 01:00PM 03:30PM SHADE MNC
LAB NKM-205 W 01:00PM 02:50PM
PHY-110-103 0114969 4.0 Intro To Geology 24 20 LECTURE NKM-205 T 05:30PM 08:00PM CARDEN-JESSEN MNC
LAB NKM-205 TH 05:30PM 07:20PM
PHY-120-101 0114979 4.0 General Physics I 24 19 LECTURE NKM-215 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM HARMAN MNC
LAB NKM-221 M 11:00AM 12:50PM
PHY-120-102 0114977 4.0 General Physics I 24 15 LECTURE NKM-215 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM VANGORDEN MNC
LAB NKM-221 T 10:00AM 11:50AM
PHY-120-103 0114978 4.0 General Physics I 24 18 LECTURE NKM-221 M 05:30PM 08:00PM DURDEN MNC
LAB NKM-221 W 05:30PM 07:20PM
PHY-130-101 0114980 4.0 General Physics II 24 19 LECTURE NKM-215 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM DURDEN MNC
LAB NKM-221 TH 09:30AM 11:20AM
PHY-220-101 0114982 5.0 Physics For Engnrs & Scts I 18 11 LECTURE NKM-215 MWF 01:00PM 02:15PM VANGORDEN MNC
LAB NKM-221 W 02:30PM 04:20PM
PHY-220-102 0114983 5.0 Physics For Engnrs & Scts I 18 7 LECTURE NKM-215 MWF 01:00PM 02:15PM VANGORDEN MNC
LAB NKM-221 F 02:30PM 04:20PM
PHY-222-101 0114984 5.0 Physics For Engnrs & Scts II 24 20 LECTURE NKM-215 MWF 11:00AM 12:15PM VANGORDEN MNC
LAB NKM-221 W 09:00AM 10:50AM
PLS-101-101 0114985 3.0 American Government Politics 32 30 LECTURE ICE-354 MWF 07:00AM 07:50AM PRINCE MNC
PLS-101-102 0114986 3.0 American Government Politics 32 32 LECTURE ICE-354 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM SIEMENS MNC
PLS-101-103 0114987 3.0 American Government Politics 32 27 LECTURE ICE-354 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM SIEMENS MNC
PLS-101-105 0114988 3.0 American Government Politics 32 29 LECTURE ICW-220 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM MURNAN MNC
PLS-101-106 0114989 3.0 American Government Politics 32 21 LECTURE ICE-364 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM FREEMAN MNC
PLS-101-108 0114991 3.0 American Government Politics 32 31 LECTURE ICE-364 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM RICE MNC
PLS-101-109 0114992 3.0 American Government Politics 32 31 LECTURE ICW-220 MWF 01:00PM 01:50PM SCHILLING MNC
PLS-101-111 0114994 3.0 American Government Politics 32 30 LECTURE ICE-354 MWF 02:00PM 02:50PM SCHILLING MNC
PLS-101-115 0114996 3.0 American Government Politics 32 28 LECTURE ICE-364 MW 04:00PM 05:15PM BRUNNER MNC
PLS-101-116 0114997 3.0 American Government Politics 24 21 LECTURE ICE-221B MW 05:30PM 06:45PM BRUNNER MNC
PLS-101-118 0114998 3.0 American Government Politics 32 30 LECTURE ICW-220 TTH 07:00AM 08:15AM SIEMENS MNC
PLS-101-119 0114999 3.0 American Government Politics 32 28 LECTURE ICW-220 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM SIEMENS MNC
PLS-101-120 0115000 3.0 American Government Politics 32 24 LECTURE ICW-220 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM WHITT MNC
PLS-101-121 0115001 3.0 American Government Politics 24 24 LECTURE GRF-122 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM MCCAIN MNC
PLS-101-122 0115002 3.0 American Government Politics 32 25 LECTURE ICW-220 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM WHITT MNC
PLS-101-123 0115003 3.0 American Government Politics 30 24 LECTURE ICW-220 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM WHITT MNC
PLS-101-124 0115004 3.0 American Government Politics 30 27 LECTURE GRF-122 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM BUCHLI MNC
PLS-101-125 0115005 3.0 American Government Politics 32 28 LECTURE ICW-220 TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM FISHER MNC
PLS-101-126 0115006 3.0 American Government Politics 32 28 LECTURE ICW-220 TTH 04:00PM 05:15PM MCCAIN MNC
PLS-101-127 0115007 3.0 American Government Politics 32 29 LECTURE ICW-220 TTH 05:30PM 06:45PM TWIBELL MNC
PLS-101-133 0115011 3.0 American Government Politics 30 30 LECTURE ICE-354 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM SCHILLING MNC
PLS-101-136 0115014 3.0 American Government Politics 24 21 LECTURE ICE-354 TH 05:30PM 08:15PM BARBER MNC
PLS-101-137 0115015 3.0 American Government Politics 0 0 LECTURE ICE-363 W 04:00PM 06:45PM STAFF MNC
THIS CLASS WILL BE HELD AT SRC FOR SRC STUDENTS
PLS-101-1LS1 0115016 3.0 American Government Politics 12 12 LECTURE GRF-122 TTH 02:30PM 04:00PM STAFF MNC
This class is part of the 14 week schedule - it begins on Tuesday, September 1, 2015
PSY-100-101 0115069 3.0 Psych Of Personal Adjustment 30 29 LECTURE NKM-113 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM THOMAS MNC
PSY-100-102 0115070 3.0 Psych Of Personal Adjustment 24 22 LECTURE NKM-109 TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM THOMAS MNC
PSY-100-103 0115071 3.0 Psych Of Personal Adjustment 24 22 LECTURE NKM-109 TTH 04:00PM 05:15PM THOMAS MNC
PSY-110-101 0115082 3.0 Introduction To Psychology 24 21 LECTURE NKM-109 MWF 07:00AM 07:50AM TILLMAN MNC
PSY-110-102 0115083 3.0 Introduction To Psychology 24 18 LECTURE NKM-109 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM TILLMAN MNC
PSY-110-105 0115086 3.0 Introduction To Psychology 30 27 LECTURE NKM-102 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM DANIEL MNC
PSY-110-106 0115087 3.0 Introduction To Psychology 24 16 LECTURE NKM-109 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM MILLER MNC
PSY-110-107 0115088 3.0 Introduction To Psychology 30 30 LECTURE NKM-102 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM DANIEL MNC
PSY-110-108 0115089 3.0 Introduction To Psychology 24 24 LECTURE NKM-109 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM MILLER MNC
PSY-110-109 0115090 3.0 Introduction To Psychology 30 27 LECTURE NKM-102 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM MORROW MNC
PSY-110-110 0115091 3.0 Introduction To Psychology 30 28 LECTURE NKM-113 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM MORROW MNC
PSY-110-111 0115092 3.0 Introduction To Psychology 24 24 LECTURE NKM-109 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM GAMBON MNC
PSY-110-112 0115093 3.0 Introduction To Psychology 30 30 LECTURE NKM-113 MWF 01:00PM 01:50PM MILLER MNC
PSY-110-113 0115094 3.0 Introduction To Psychology 30 27 LECTURE NKM-102 MWF 02:00PM 02:50PM FERGUSON MNC
PSY-110-114 0115095 3.0 Introduction To Psychology 24 21 LECTURE NKM-109 MWF 03:00PM 03:50PM FERGUSON MNC
PSY-110-115 0115096 3.0 Introduction To Psychology 30 27 LECTURE NKM-102 MW 04:00PM 05:15PM BRAMMER MNC
PSY-110-116 0115097 3.0 Introduction To Psychology 24 23 LECTURE NKM-109 MW 05:30PM 06:45PM FERGUSON MNC
PSY-110-118 0115099 3.0 Introduction To Psychology 24 20 LECTURE NKM-109 TTH 07:00AM 08:15AM MONCADO MNC
PSY-110-119 0115100 3.0 Introduction To Psychology 30 28 LECTURE NKM-102 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM GAMBON MNC
PSY-110-120 0115101 3.0 Introduction To Psychology 30 25 LECTURE NKM-102 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM GAMBON MNC
PSY-110-121 0115102 3.0 Introduction To Psychology 30 29 LECTURE NKM-113 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM WHITTAKER MNC
PSY-110-122 0115103 3.0 Introduction To Psychology 30 25 LECTURE NKM-102 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM WHITTAKER MNC
PSY-110-123 0115104 3.0 Introduction To Psychology 24 22 LECTURE NKM-109 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM DAVENPORT MNC
PSY-110-125 0115106 3.0 Introduction To Psychology 30 27 LECTURE NKM-102 TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM RENNER MNC
PSY-110-126 0115107 3.0 Introduction To Psychology 30 26 LECTURE NKM-102 TTH 04:00PM 05:15PM RENNER MNC
PSY-110-127 0115819 3.0 Introduction To Psychology 24 23 LECTURE NKM-120 TTH 05:30PM 06:45PM RENNER MNC
PSY-110-129 0115111 3.0 Introduction To Psychology 30 29 LECTURE NKM-102 TH 05:30PM 08:15PM MONCADO MNC
PSY-130-101 0115820 3.0 Life Span Developmental Psy 30 28 LECTURE NKM-113 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM HATHCOCK MNC
PSY-130-102 0115148 3.0 Life Span Developmental Psy 30 28 LECTURE NKM-113 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM HATHCOCK MNC
PSY-130-103 0115149 3.0 Life Span Developmental Psy 30 28 LECTURE NKM-113 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM HATHCOCK MNC
PSY-130-106 0115154 3.0 Life Span Developmental Psy 24 20 LECTURE NKM-109 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM MARKUSIC MNC
PSY-130-107 0115155 3.0 Life Span Developmental Psy 30 29 LECTURE NKM-113 TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM CAHILL MNC
PSY-220-H101 0115821 4.0 Statistics For Behav Science 24 12 LECTURE TBA-TBA TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM DAVENPORT HYB
PSY-260-101 0115165 3.0 Child Psychology 24 22 LECTURE NKM-109 MWF 01:00PM 01:50PM GAMBON MNC
PSY-260-102 0115166 3.0 Child Psychology 24 16 LECTURE NKM-109 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM GAMBON MNC
PSY-260-103 0115167 3.0 Child Psychology 24 22 LECTURE NKM-125 TTH 05:30PM 06:45PM FERGUSON MNC
PSY-285-101 0115182 3.0 Abnormal Psychology 24 17 LECTURE LCN-112 MW 05:30PM 06:45PM BRAMMER MNC
PSY-285-102 0115183 3.0 Abnormal Psychology 30 21 LECTURE NKM-113 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM MILLER MNC
PSY-285-103 0115184 3.0 Abnormal Psychology 30 26 LECTURE NKM-113 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM MILLER MNC
RDG-040-101 0115196 3.0 Reading Comprehension 15 15 LECTURE ICE-232 MW 08:30AM 09:45AM WHALEN MNC
RDG-040-102 0115197 3.0 Reading Comprehension 20 20 LECTURE ICE-232 MW 10:00AM 11:15AM WHALEN MNC
RDG-040-103 0115198 3.0 Reading Comprehension 20 20 LECTURE ICE-232 MW 11:30AM 12:45PM WHALEN MNC
RDG-040-104 0115199 3.0 Reading Comprehension 15 15 LECTURE ICE-232 MW 01:00PM 02:15PM WHALEN MNC
RDG-040-105 0115200 3.0 Reading Comprehension 15 15 LECTURE ICE-232 MW 02:30PM 03:45PM WHALEN MNC
RDG-040-106 0115201 3.0 Reading Comprehension 15 15 LECTURE ICE-232 MW 04:00PM 05:15PM WHALEN MNC
RDG-040-107 0115202 3.0 Reading Comprehension 20 20 LECTURE ICE-232 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM WHALEN MNC
RDG-040-108 0115203 3.0 Reading Comprehension 20 19 LECTURE ICE-232 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM WHALEN MNC
RDG-040-109 0115204 3.0 Reading Comprehension 15 14 LECTURE ICE-232 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM WHALEN MNC
RDG-040-110 0115205 3.0 Reading Comprehension 10 10 LECTURE ICE-232 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM WHALEN MNC
RDG-040-111 0115206 3.0 Reading Comprehension 15 14 LECTURE ICE-232 TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM WHALEN MNC
RDG-040-112 0115207 3.0 Reading Comprehension 10 10 LECTURE ICE-232 MW 05:30PM 06:45PM WHALEN MNC
RDG-050-102 0115216 3.0 Intro To College Reading II 22 21 LECTURE NKM-111 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM COLLINS MNC
RDG-050-103 0115217 3.0 Intro To College Reading II 22 21 LECTURE NKM-111 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM HUFF MNC
RDG-050-104 0115218 3.0 Intro To College Reading II 22 20 LECTURE NKM-111 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM HUFF MNC
RDG-050-105 0115219 3.0 Intro To College Reading II 22 22 LECTURE NKM-117 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM HUFF MNC
RDG-050-106 0115220 3.0 Intro To College Reading II 22 22 LECTURE NKM-108 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM COLLINS MNC
RDG-050-108 0115222 3.0 Intro To College Reading II 22 22 LECTURE NKM-111 MWF 02:00PM 02:50PM COLLINS MNC
RDG-050-111 0115224 3.0 Intro To College Reading II 20 20 LECTURE NKM-111 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM KILLINGSWORTH MNC
RDG-050-112 0115225 3.0 Intro To College Reading II 22 22 LECTURE NKM-111 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM HUFF MNC
INSTRUCTOR PERMISSION REQUIRED.STUDENT MUST BE CONCURRENTLY ENROLLED IN ENG-050-126
RDG-050-113 0115226 3.0 Intro To College Reading II 20 20 LECTURE ICW-235 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM KILLINGSWORTH MNC
RDG-050-114 0115227 3.0 Intro To College Reading II 22 22 LECTURE ICW-233 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM HUFF MNC
RDG-050-115 0115228 3.0 Intro To College Reading II 22 22 LECTURE NKM-111 TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM KILLINGSWORTH MNC
RDG-050-116 0115229 3.0 Intro To College Reading II 22 22 LECTURE NKM-111 TTH 04:00PM 05:15PM MOONEYHAM MNC
RDG-050-117 0115230 3.0 Intro To College Reading II 22 22 LECTURE NKM-111 TTH 05:30PM 06:45PM LOVING MNC
RST-105-101 0115246 3.0 Cardiopulmonary Anatomy & Phys 40 40 LECTURE LCN-207 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM STAFF MNC
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM
RST-223-101 0115247 4.0 Mechanical Ventilation 20 20 LECTURE LCN-300 TTH 10:00AM 11:50AM LIGHT MNC
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
RST-226-1A1 0115248 2.0 Cardiopulmonary Diagnostics I 20 20 LECTURE LCN-300 TTH 08:00AM 09:50AM STAFF MNC
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
RST-227-1B1 0115249 2.0 Cardiopulmonary Diag II 20 20 LECTURE LCN-300 TTH 08:00AM 09:50AM STAFF MNC
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
RST-228-101 0115250 3.0 Pulmonary Diseases 20 20 LECTURE LCN-300 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM LIGHT MNC
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
RST-282-101 0115251 8.0 Clinical Practicum II 20 20 LECTURE LCN-302 MWF 07:00AM 03:50PM LIGHT MNC
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
SOC-101-102 0115256 3.0 Introduction To Sociology 24 22 LECTURE ITC-219 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM BRAKE MNC
SOC-101-103 0115257 3.0 Introduction To Sociology 32 28 LECTURE NKM-126 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM BRAKE MNC
SOC-101-104 0115258 3.0 Introduction To Sociology 32 30 LECTURE NKM-126 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM MURNAN MNC
SOC-101-105 0115259 3.0 Introduction To Sociology 24 24 LECTURE ICE-221B MWF 01:00PM 01:50PM CARSON MNC
SOC-101-107 0115261 3.0 Introduction To Sociology 32 27 LECTURE ICE-354 MW 04:00PM 05:15PM STARK MNC
SOC-101-108 0115262 3.0 Introduction To Sociology 24 21 LECTURE NKM-126 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM TORGERSON-ROGERS MNC
SOC-101-109 0115263 3.0 Introduction To Sociology 32 26 LECTURE NKM-126 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM RAMEY MNC
SOC-101-110 0115264 3.0 Introduction To Sociology 30 24 LECTURE NKM-126 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM RAMEY MNC
SOC-101-111 0115265 3.0 Introduction To Sociology 32 28 LECTURE NKM-126 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM ACKERMAN MNC
SOC-101-112 0115266 3.0 Introduction To Sociology 30 27 LECTURE NKM-126 TTH 02:30PM 03:45PM GOFF MNC
SOC-101-1HON1 0115268 3.0 Introduction To Sociology 16 10 LECTURE ICE-363 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM BRAKE MNC
AVAILABLE TO STUDENTS IN THE HONORS PROGRAM OR HONORS PROGRAM SECTION
SOC-210-101 0115290 3.0 Urban Sociology 30 29 LECTURE ICW-222 TTH 11:30AM 12:45PM GOFF MNC
SOC-212-101 0116204 3.0 Introduction To Social Work 24 23 LECTURE ICE-354 TTH 04:00PM 05:15PM GOFF MNC
SPN-101-101 0115292 3.0 Beginning Spanish I 24 19 LECTURE NKM-201 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM BLACKMON MNC
SPN-101-102 0115293 3.0 Beginning Spanish I 24 21 LECTURE NKM-201 MWF 01:00PM 01:50PM BLACKMON MNC
SPN-101-103 0115294 3.0 Beginning Spanish I 24 22 LECTURE NKM-201 MWF 02:00PM 02:50PM BLACKMON MNC
SPN-101-105 0115296 3.0 Beginning Spanish I 24 23 LECTURE NKM-201 MW 05:30PM 06:45PM STENNETT MNC
SPN-101-106 0115297 3.0 Beginning Spanish I 24 23 LECTURE NKM-201 TTH 08:30AM 09:45AM ARCINIEGAS MNC
SPN-101-107 0115298 3.0 Beginning Spanish I 24 22 LECTURE NKM-201 TTH 04:00PM 05:15PM ARCINIEGAS MNC
SPN-102-101 0115311 3.0 Beginning Spanish II 24 24 LECTURE NKM-201 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM BLACKMON MNC
SPN-102-102 0115312 3.0 Beginning Spanish II 24 21 LECTURE NKM-201 TTH 01:00PM 02:15PM BLACKMON MNC
SPN-102-103 0115313 3.0 Beginning Spanish II 24 21 LECTURE NKM-201 TH 05:30PM 08:15PM RUIZ MNC
SPN-201-101 0115317 3.0 Intermediate Spanish I 24 18 LECTURE NKM-201 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM BLACKMON MNC
SUR-105-1A1 0115319 6.0 Operating Room Technique I 20 20 LECTURE LCN-303 MTWTH 10:00AM 12:00PM ENLOW MNC
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
SUR-105-1L1 0115320 6.0 Operating Room Technique I 10 10 LAB LCN-301 F 07:00AM 10:30AM ENLOW MNC
LAB LCN-301 MW 07:30AM 09:50AM
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
SUR-105-1L2 0115321 6.0 Operating Room Technique I 10 10 LAB LCN-301 F 07:00AM 10:30AM ENLOW MNC
LAB LCN-301 TTH 07:30AM 09:50AM
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
SUR-106-1B1 0115322 6.0 Operating Room Technique II 20 20 LECTURE LCN-303 MTWTH 10:00AM 12:00PM ENLOW MNC
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
SUR-106-1L1 0115323 6.0 Operating Room Technique II 10 10 LAB LCN-301 MW 07:30AM 09:50AM ENLOW MNC
LAB LCN-301 F 07:00AM 10:30AM
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
SUR-106-1L2 0115324 6.0 Operating Room Technique II 10 10 LAB LCN-301 TTH 07:30AM 09:50AM ENLOW MNC
LAB LCN-301 F 07:00AM 10:30AM
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
SUR-110-101 0115325 2.0 Pharmacology For Surg Tech 20 20 LECTURE LCN-303 T 01:00PM 02:50PM TREBILCOCK MNC
ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED TO THOSE STUDENTS SELECTIVELY ADMITTED TO THIS PROGRAM.
TEC-108-101 0115326 3.0 Applied Technical Mathematics 18 12 LECTURE ITC-221 MW 10:30AM 11:45AM HAMILTON MNC
TEC-108-102 0115327 3.0 Applied Technical Mathematics 24 22 LECTURE ITC-211 MW 04:00PM 05:15PM SPINDLER MNC
TEC-108-103 0115328 3.0 Applied Technical Mathematics 24 21 LECTURE ITC-211 MW 01:00PM 02:15PM HAMILTON MNC
TEC-108-104 0115329 3.0 Applied Technical Mathematics 24 21 LECTURE NKM-107 TTH 10:00AM 11:15AM MCTEER MNC
TEC-108-107 0115332 3.0 Applied Technical Mathematics 24 23 LECTURE ITC-219 TTH 05:30PM 06:45PM SHERMAN MNC
TEC-285-101 0115339 1.0 Occupational Seminar 24 3 LECTURE GRF-104 W 12:00PM 12:50PM CLEMENS MNC
TEC-285-102 0115340 1.0 Occupational Seminar 24 6 LECTURE GRF-103 T 04:30PM 05:20PM STAFF MNC
TEC-285-103 0115341 1.0 Occupational Seminar 22 13 LECTURE ICW-236 TH 05:30PM 06:20PM STAFF MNC
TEC-285-104 0115342 1.0 Occupational Seminar 24 22 LECTURE ICE-350 F 11:00AM 11:50AM CLEMENS MNC
TES-140-101 0116345 4.0 Technical Physics 24 18 LECTURE ITC-219 M 04:00PM 06:30PM HORRAS MNC
LAB ITC-219 W 04:00PM 06:00PM
TES-140-102 0116346 4.0 Technical Physics 24 21 LECTURE ITC-219 T 02:30PM 05:00PM SHERMAN MNC
LAB ITC-219 TH 02:30PM 05:00PM
TLC-021-1B1 0115368 1.0 Critical Thinking 12 11 LECTURE ICE-232 F 12:00PM 01:50PM WHALEN MNC
TLC-022-H101 0115370 1.0 Study Strategies For College 24 24 LAB ICE-221A T 01:00PM 01:50PM SPINDLER HYB
TLC-022-H1A1 0115371 1.0 Study Strategies For College 24 24 LAB TBA-TBA MW 01:00PM 01:50PM SPINDLER HYB
TLC-022-H1B1 0115372 1.0 Study Strategies For College 24 24 LAB TBA-TBA MW 01:00PM 01:50PM SPINDLER HYB
TLC-023-102 0115374 1.0 Mathematics Study Strategies 24 24 LAB ITC-211 MW 09:00AM 09:50AM CRANDALL MNC
MUST BE CONCURRENTLY ENROLLED IN ANY MATH CLASS;
TLC-023-103 0115375 1.0 Mathematics Study Strategies 24 22 LAB ITC-211 MW 10:00AM 10:50AM VICAT MNC
MUST BE CONCURRENTLY ENROLLED IN ANY MATH CLASS;
TLC-023-105 0115377 1.0 Mathematics Study Strategies 24 24 LAB NKM-120 MW 05:30PM 06:20PM KILBURN MNC
MUST BE CONCURRENTLY ENROLLED IN ANY MATH CLASS;
TLC-023-106 0115378 1.0 Mathematics Study Strategies 18 18 LAB ICW-239 TTH 08:30AM 09:20AM STAFF MNC
MUST BE CONCURRENTLY ENROLLED IN ANY MATH CLASS;
TLC-023-109 0115379 1.0 Mathematics Study Strategies 22 22 LAB ICW-233 TTH 02:30PM 03:20PM BROCKMAN MNC
MUST BE CONCURRENTLY ENROLLED IN ANY MATH CLASS;
TLC-030-1B1 0115382 2.0 Algebra Essentials 24 24 LECTURE ICE-212 LEWELLEN MNC
TLC-038-1I1 0116177 1.0 Beginning Algebra Refresher 12 12 LECTURE ICW-239 WTHF 08:30AM 12:20PM STAFF MNC
LECTURE ICW-239 MT 08:30AM 12:20PM
INTERSESSION CLASSES TO BEGIN WEDNESDAY,AUGUST 5,2015
TLC-041-1B1 0115383 1.0 Basic English Grammar 24 24 LECTURE NKM-117 TTH 03:00PM 03:50PM CRISE MNC
TLC-048-1I1 0116178 1.0 Academic Refresher In English 12 12 LECTURE ICW-231 MT 08:30AM 12:20PM STAFF MNC
LECTURE ICW-231 WTHF 08:30AM 12:20PM
INTERSESSION CLASSES TO BEGIN WEDNESDAY,AUGUST 5,2015
TLC-058-1I1 0116179 1.0 Academic Refresher In Reading 12 12 LECTURE ICE-232 WTHF 08:30AM 12:20PM STAFF MNC
LECTURE ICE-232 MT 08:30AM 12:20PM
INTERSESSION CLASSES TO BEGIN WEDNESDAY,AUGUST 5,2015
WLD-111-101 0115391 4.0 Shielded Metal Arc Wld I 18 0 LECTURE ITC-104 MW 08:00AM 08:50AM STAGE MNC
LAB ITC-103 MW 08:50AM 10:30AM
WLD-111-102 0115392 4.0 Shielded Metal Arc Wld I 18 15 LECTURE ITC-104 MW 10:30AM 11:20AM STAFF MNC
LAB ITC-103 MW 11:20AM 01:00PM
WLD-111-103 0115393 4.0 Shielded Metal Arc Wld I 18 0 LECTURE ITC-104 MW 12:20PM 01:10PM STAGE MNC
LAB ITC-103 MW 01:10PM 02:50PM
WLD-111-104 0115394 4.0 Shielded Metal Arc Wld I 18 16 LECTURE ITC-104 MW 03:30PM 04:20PM STAGE MNC
LAB ITC-103 MW 04:20PM 06:00PM
WLD-111-105 0115395 4.0 Shielded Metal Arc Wld I 18 17 LECTURE ITC-104 MW 05:30PM 06:20PM AUSTIN MNC
LAB ITC-103 MW 06:20PM 08:00PM
WLD-113-101 0115400 4.0 Gas Met/flux Cored Arc Wld 18 0 LECTURE ITC-104 TTH 08:00AM 08:50AM STAGE MNC
LAB ITC-103 TTH 08:50AM 10:30AM
WLD-113-102 0115401 4.0 Gas Met/flux Cored Arc Wld 18 15 LECTURE ITC-104 TTH 10:30AM 11:20AM LETTERMAN MNC
LAB ITC-103 TTH 11:20AM 01:00PM
WLD-113-103 0115402 4.0 Gas Met/flux Cored Arc Wld 18 0 LECTURE ITC-104 TTH 12:20PM 01:10PM STAGE MNC
LAB ITC-103 TTH 01:10PM 02:50PM
WLD-113-104 0115403 4.0 Gas Met/flux Cored Arc Wld 18 17 LECTURE ITC-102 TTH 03:30PM 04:20PM STAGE MNC
LAB ITC-103 TTH 04:20PM 06:00PM
WLD-113-105 0115404 4.0 Gas Met/flux Cored Arc Wld 18 17 LECTURE ITC-104 TTH 05:30PM 06:20PM LOGES MNC
LAB ITC-103 TTH 06:20PM 08:00PM
WLD-114-101 0115407 4.0 Gas Tungsten Arc Welding 18 17 LECTURE ITC-104 F 03:30PM 05:10PM GOETZ MNC
LAB ITC-103 F 05:10PM 08:30PM
WLD-114-102 0115960 4.0 Gas Tungsten Arc Welding 18 18 LECTURE ITC-104 S 08:00AM 09:40AM GOETZ MNC
LAB ITC-103 S 09:40AM 01:00PM
WLD-221-101 0115408 4.0 Adv Shielded Metal Arc Wld 18 12 LECTURE ITC-104 MW 09:40AM 10:30AM BRIDWELL MNC
LAB ITC-103 MW 08:00AM 09:50AM
WLD-221-102 0115409 4.0 Adv Shielded Metal Arc Wld 18 6 LECTURE ITC-104 MW 02:00PM 02:50PM BRIDWELL MNC
LAB ITC-103 MW 12:20PM 02:00PM
WLD-221-103 0115410 4.0 Adv Shielded Metal Arc Wld 18 17 LECTURE ITC-104 TTH 07:10PM 08:00PM BRIDWELL MNC
LAB ITC-103 TTH 05:30PM 07:20PM
WLD-222-101 0115413 4.0 Adv Gas Metal Arc Wld 18 12 LECTURE ITC-104 TTH 09:40AM 10:30AM BRIDWELL MNC
LAB ITC-103 TTH 08:00AM 09:40AM
WLD-222-102 0115414 4.0 Adv Gas Metal Arc Wld 18 8 LECTURE ITC-104 TTH 02:00PM 02:50PM BRIDWELL MNC
LAB ITC-103 TTH 12:20PM 02:00PM
WLD-222-103 0115415 4.0 Adv Gas Metal Arc Wld 18 17 LECTURE ITC-104 MW 07:10PM 08:00PM NOTHNAGEL MNC
LAB ITC-103 MW 05:30PM 07:10PM
WLD-225-101 0115419 4.0 Welding Inspection Tech I 24 16 LECTURE ITC-104 TTH 03:30PM 05:20PM BRIDWELL MNC
WLD-230-G101 0115961 32.0 Industrial Welding Specialist 16 16 LECTURE CWD-11 MTWTHF 07:00AM 03:15PM TOWRY CWD
WLD-235-101 0116091 4.0 Fabrication And Finishing 8 6 LECTURE CWD-13 MW 04:00PM 04:50PM TOWRY CWD
LAB CWD-13 MW 04:50PM 06:30PM
WLD-290-101 0115422 1.0 Co-op/intern/related Elective 0 0 LECTURE TBA-TBA MAXWELL MNC